York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore   1:12.77    1:10.40   20  
                 31.64      1:10.40 (38.76)
  2 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore   1:21.25    1:18.31   17  
                 36.28      1:18.31 (42.03)
  3 Brown, Grace S         10 York Y            1:22.69    1:18.47   16  
                 36.50      1:18.47 (41.97)
  4 Nahass, Sadie K        10 York Y            1:21.91    1:19.86   15  
                 36.87      1:19.86 (42.99)
  5 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC              1:21.88    1:20.11   14  
                 38.42      1:20.11 (41.69)
  6 Vazquez, Isabella G     9 North Baltimore   1:23.02    1:21.50   13  
                 35.97      1:21.50 (45.53)
  7 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore   1:25.10    1:22.46   12  
                 39.61      1:22.46 (42.85)
  8 Ziegler, Hadley J       9 York Y            1:29.65    1:24.35   11  
                 37.06      1:24.35 (47.29)
  9 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore   1:25.98    1:27.03    9  
                 40.72      1:27.03 (46.31)
 10 Le, Ellen               9 PAY               1:29.03    1:27.26    7  
                 41.85      1:27.26 (45.41)
 11 Mets, Anna              9 North Baltimore   1:31.31    1:27.58    6  
                 38.36      1:27.58 (49.22)
 12 Donnelly, Shae E       10 NAAC              1:35.59    1:27.82    5  
                 40.39      1:27.82 (47.43)
 13 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore   1:31.65    1:29.87  
                 42.13      1:29.87 (47.74)
 14 Maltseva, Maria S      10 North Baltimore   1:57.12    1:32.07  
                 41.73      1:32.07 (50.34)
 15 Rollins, Sadie G       10 NAAC              1:50.61    1:33.05  
                 44.38      1:33.05 (48.67)
 16 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore   1:41.16    1:33.64  
                 44.48      1:33.64 (49.16)
 17 Morlock, Maren E       10 NAAC              1:44.23    1:36.04  
                 46.30      1:36.04 (49.74)
 18 Wilson, Isabelle G     10 NAAC                   NT    1:37.31  
                 48.11      1:37.31 (49.20)
 19 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore   1:41.67    1:39.36  
                 46.18      1:39.36 (53.18)
 20 Benjamin, Kennedi P    10 NAAC                   NT    1:43.04  
                 48.11      1:43.04 (54.93)
 21 Chandler, Tessa E       9 North Baltimore   1:58.95    1:43.09  
                 46.68      1:43.09 (56.41)
 22 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore   1:47.23    1:45.34  
                 48.75      1:45.34 (56.59)
 23 Galvanek, LC C         10 NAAC                   NT    1:47.37  
                 50.86      1:47.37 (56.51)
 24 Womble, Payton M        9 NAAC                   NT    1:47.56  
                 48.99      1:47.56 (58.57)
 25 Kelsey, Adelaide R      9 NAAC                   NT    1:49.38  
                 51.96      1:49.38 (57.42)
 26 Martino, Francesca C    9 NAAC                   NT    1:52.50  
                 49.87    1:52.50 (1:02.63)
 27 Cooper, Ariana M        9 NAAC                   NT    1:55.76  
                 59.71      1:55.76 (56.05)
 -- Lyon, Kennedy C        10 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
                 57.50                     
 -- VerMerris, Chloe A      9 NAAC              1:46.45         DQ  
                 42.45           DQ (50.75)
 -- Dirito, Lillie A        9 York Y                 NT         DQ  
                 37.86           DQ (47.25)
 -- Blouin, Stella A       10 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
                 55.88         DQ (1:04.51)
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 1                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club       77   2. York YMCA Swimming                 42
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club         19   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team         7