York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Shannon C      12 North Baltimore   1:05.03    1:03.73   20  
                 28.20      1:03.73 (35.53)
  2 Cooper, Addison L      12 PAY               1:05.24    1:06.01   17  
                 31.01      1:06.01 (35.00)
  3 Ryan, Madeline L       12 North Baltimore   1:09.42    1:06.51   16  
                 31.73      1:06.51 (34.78)
  4 Sorensen, Audrey R     12 North Baltimore   1:06.18    1:06.71   15  
                 31.30      1:06.71 (35.41)
  5 van Lierop, Catherine  12 North Baltimore   1:09.33    1:07.69   14  
                 31.09      1:07.69 (36.60)
  6 Sullivan, KK D         12 NAAC              1:09.15    1:09.23   13  
                 30.54      1:09.23 (38.69)
  7 Raley, Maya N          11 North Baltimore   1:14.69    1:09.27   12  
                 33.06      1:09.27 (36.21)
  8 Kim, Haley M           12 North Baltimore   1:12.48    1:09.38   11  
                 31.29      1:09.38 (38.09)
  9 Kurzatkowski, Victori  12 North Baltimore   1:11.55    1:09.64    9  
                 32.00      1:09.64 (37.64)
 10 Anisiobi, Calia C      12 North Baltimore   1:10.81    1:11.33    7  
                 31.63      1:11.33 (39.70)
 11 Hummel, Meredith D     12 PAY               1:18.71    1:11.49    6  
                 33.58      1:11.49 (37.91)
 12 Fisher, Natalie M      11 York Y            1:16.03    1:12.00    5  
                 33.02      1:12.00 (38.98)
 13 Luzar, Charlotte P     12 North Baltimore   1:14.04    1:12.15  
                 33.41      1:12.15 (38.74)
 14 Banks, Penelope L      11 North Baltimore   1:18.56    1:12.18  
                 33.98      1:12.18 (38.20)
 15 Mesceda, Maggie M      11 North Baltimore   1:14.41    1:13.00  
                 34.43      1:13.00 (38.57)
 16 Workmeister, Abby G    11 North Baltimore   1:16.25    1:13.08  
                 34.29      1:13.08 (38.79)
 17 Wilson, Paige S        11 PAY               1:16.78    1:13.57  
                 33.41      1:13.57 (40.16)
 18 Matteini, Hannah J     12 North Baltimore   1:15.36    1:13.58  
                 36.66      1:13.58 (36.92)
 19 Bryant, Cecilia B      11 PAY               1:17.03    1:13.59  
                 33.34      1:13.59 (40.25)
 20 Rosenbach, Bryn L      11 York Y                 NT    1:13.89  
                 32.73      1:13.89 (41.16)
 21 Bates, Victoria E      12 PAY               1:15.00    1:13.93  
                 34.43      1:13.93 (39.50)
 22 Anisiobi, Eliza C      11 North Baltimore   1:17.68    1:13.98  
                 33.44      1:13.98 (40.54)
 23 Navarro, Leah M        12 York Y            1:16.01    1:14.35  
                 34.68      1:14.35 (39.67)
 24 Bushey, Kyla E         12 North Baltimore   1:34.97    1:14.42  
                 34.13      1:14.42 (40.29)
 25 Chandler, Brynn E      11 North Baltimore   1:19.14    1:14.69  
                 34.29      1:14.69 (40.40)
 26 Whalen, Aubrey P       12 NAAC              1:15.70    1:15.23  
                 34.00      1:15.23 (41.23)
 27 Wagner, Grace A        12 LANY              1:16.94    1:15.55  
                 33.80      1:15.55 (41.75)
 28 Gallo, Naomi           11 North Baltimore   1:20.61    1:16.21  
                 34.63      1:16.21 (41.58)
 29 Jaeger, Abby C         11 NAAC              1:22.01    1:16.49  
                 37.38      1:16.49 (39.11)
 30 Selcher, Cassie A      11 PAY               1:34.04    1:16.53  
                 35.47      1:16.53 (41.06)
 31 Ulmer, Lauren C        11 York Y            1:16.22    1:16.70  
                 34.08      1:16.70 (42.62)
 32 Salamandra, Noelle A   12 NAAC              1:18.55    1:16.76  
                 36.99      1:16.76 (39.77)
 33 Hughes, Lauren E       12 York Y            1:14.64    1:16.88  
                 36.65      1:16.88 (40.23)
 34 Gallimore, Amber J     11 York Y            1:21.11    1:17.94  
                 35.75      1:17.94 (42.19)
 35 Figueroa, Michelle J   11 PAY               1:28.84    1:18.14  
                 35.40      1:18.14 (42.74)
 36 Murray, Ella A         11 North Baltimore   1:21.77    1:18.49  
                 36.89      1:18.49 (41.60)
 37 Moore, Caroline A      12 PAY               1:39.13    1:19.16  
                 34.75      1:19.16 (44.41)
 38 Woodring, Rainn E      11 North Baltimore   1:22.24    1:19.25  
                 37.17      1:19.25 (42.08)
 39 Munley, Sofia A        12 PAY               1:26.68    1:19.79  
                 37.25      1:19.79 (42.54)
 40 Morlock, Charlotte L   12 NAAC              1:21.99    1:20.43  
                 37.45      1:20.43 (42.98)
 41 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC              1:21.56    1:20.44  
                 37.25      1:20.44 (43.19)
 42 Bleacher, Lillie J     12 NAAC              1:22.22    1:21.67  
                 38.64      1:21.67 (43.03)
 43 Klinedinst, Piper G    11 York Y            1:19.68    1:22.30  
                 37.40      1:22.30 (44.90)
 44 Kil, Grace H           11 North Baltimore   1:27.76    1:22.36  
                 37.12      1:22.36 (45.24)
 45 Engelke, Elin O        11 NAAC              1:21.67    1:22.47  
                 37.85      1:22.47 (44.62)
 46 Lavin, Alexa R         11 North Baltimore   1:26.49    1:22.70  
                 38.48      1:22.70 (44.22)
 47 Quay, Avery G          11 PAY               1:27.66    1:22.76  
                 35.76      1:22.76 (47.00)
 48 Mellendick, Brooke A   12 North Baltimore   1:21.35    1:22.83  
                 37.62      1:22.83 (45.21)
 49 Haynie, Rachel F       11 NAAC              1:23.62    1:22.93  
                 39.99      1:22.93 (42.94)
 50 Quigley, Samantha G    11 North Baltimore   1:25.50    1:23.19  
                 37.47      1:23.19 (45.72)
 51 Ronson, Kessly W       11 North Baltimore   1:24.73    1:23.34  
                 40.35      1:23.34 (42.99)
 52 Sodero, Sloan M        11 NAAC              1:23.47    1:24.71  
                 37.80      1:24.71 (46.91)
 53 Choi, Eva              11 North Baltimore   1:32.89    1:25.62  
                 38.65      1:25.62 (46.97)
 54 Sodero, Emma M         11 NAAC              1:26.60    1:26.06  
                 41.39      1:26.06 (44.67)
 55 Debelius, Lillian P    11 North Baltimore   1:35.05    1:29.42  
                 41.57      1:29.42 (47.85)
 56 Allison, Amelia P      11 North Baltimore   1:36.52    1:30.23  
                 40.79      1:30.23 (49.44)
 57 Cornelius, Keely J     11 NAAC              1:34.88    1:30.84  
                 41.90      1:30.84 (48.94)
 58 Walker, Adelaide E     11 North Baltimore   1:41.35    1:30.90  
                 40.17      1:30.90 (50.73)
 59 Epstein, Evie D        11 North Baltimore   1:34.48    1:31.06  
                 43.17      1:31.06 (47.89)
 60 Ma, Rosalyn X          12 North Baltimore   1:39.09    1:31.87  
                 40.72      1:31.87 (51.15)
 61 Harris, Sophia G       11 North Baltimore   1:42.14    1:32.47  
                 42.24      1:32.47 (50.23)
 62 Watson - Phipps, Ava   11 North Baltimore   1:42.09    1:38.36  
                 43.97      1:38.36 (54.39)
 63 Suljak, Aubrey M       11 North Baltimore   1:50.19    1:39.22  
                 46.14      1:39.22 (53.08)
 64 Hosford, Annabelle G   11 North Baltimore   1:46.22    1:39.79  
                 46.83      1:39.79 (52.96)
 65 Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  11 North Baltimore        NT    1:41.29  
                 49.00      1:41.29 (52.29)
 66 Gordon, Laila V        11 PAY                    NT    2:10.12  
               1:02.64    2:10.12 (1:07.48)
 -- Malone, Megan E        11 NAAC              1:24.64         DQ  
                 42.70           DQ (43.40)
 -- Uhlig, Madison J       12 North Baltimore        NT         DQ  
                 44.47                     
 -- Belt, Sydney E         11 North Baltimore   1:33.66         DQ  
                 38.90           DQ (48.63)
 -- Shives, Chloe L        11 York Y                 NT         DQ  
                 41.84           DQ (47.09)
 -- Roulstone, Samantha J  11 PAY               1:10.31         NS  
 -- Fox, Eloise F          11 North Baltimore   1:41.18         NS  
 -- Thompson, Ellie E      12 PAY               1:11.86         NS  
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      181   2. York YMCA Swimming                 47
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club         32   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        30