York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore   1:00.05      59.46   20  
                 27.05        59.46 (32.41)
  2 Belbot, Spencer D      12 North Baltimore   1:01.73    1:00.21   17  
                 29.10      1:00.21 (31.11)
  3 Hidalgo, Jomar C       12 York Y            1:01.20    1:01.12   16  
                 28.95      1:01.12 (32.17)
  4 Roberts, Justin C      12 North Baltimore   1:07.65    1:03.99   15  
                 29.79      1:03.99 (34.20)
  5 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY               1:08.01    1:06.20   14  
                 30.11      1:06.20 (36.09)
  6 Wan, Derek             11 PAY               1:12.10    1:08.36   13  
                 29.75      1:08.36 (38.61)
  7 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore   1:14.10    1:08.66   12  
                 31.80      1:08.66 (36.86)
  8 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore   1:16.93    1:10.17   11  
                 31.42      1:10.17 (38.75)
  9 Morgan, Cole J         11 North Baltimore   1:16.23    1:10.38    9  
                 32.68      1:10.38 (37.70)
 10 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  12 North Baltimore   1:15.50    1:10.71    7  
                 33.57      1:10.71 (37.14)
 11 Walker, Rhett K        12 NAAC              1:12.63    1:13.40    6  
                 34.31      1:13.40 (39.09)
 12 Noordhoorn, Aidan A    11 NAAC              1:14.92    1:14.18    5  
                 35.77      1:14.18 (38.41)
 13 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore   1:20.25    1:14.28  
                 33.04      1:14.28 (41.24)
 14 Patel, Arman M         11 PAY               1:14.83    1:15.03  
                 36.09      1:15.03 (38.94)
 15 Hondorf, Nolan C       12 NAAC              1:22.17    1:15.50  
                 35.93      1:15.50 (39.57)
 16 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY               1:16.59    1:15.90  
                 34.77      1:15.90 (41.13)
 17 Jiang, Sean L          12 North Baltimore   1:23.87    1:15.98  
                 34.39      1:15.98 (41.59)
 18 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY               1:16.14    1:16.01  
                 35.34      1:16.01 (40.67)
 19 Chiang, Isaac I        11 North Baltimore   1:19.61    1:18.34  
                 37.09      1:18.34 (41.25)
 20 Mahoney, Brenden J     11 NAAC              1:19.71    1:18.85  
                 37.39      1:18.85 (41.46)
 21 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore   1:23.80    1:21.22  
                 37.77      1:21.22 (43.45)
 22 Rider, Nolan P         11 NAAC              1:21.38    1:22.13  
                 38.44      1:22.13 (43.69)
 23 Slingluff, Alex C      12 NAAC              1:24.31    1:22.88  
                 36.76      1:22.88 (46.12)
 24 Zinn, Nicholas A       12 PAY               1:30.61    1:23.00  
                 38.94      1:23.00 (44.06)
 25 Capoferri, Nicholas J  12 LANY              1:23.83    1:23.08  
                 39.24      1:23.08 (43.84)
 26 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC              1:23.61    1:23.30  
                 38.67      1:23.30 (44.63)
 27 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y            1:33.46    1:23.80  
                 37.43      1:23.80 (46.37)
 28 Zaidi, Albert Z        11 NAAC              1:29.07    1:23.98  
                 39.58      1:23.98 (44.40)
 29 Won, Timothy J         11 NAAC              1:26.17    1:24.04  
                 39.78      1:24.04 (44.26)
 30 Finn, Charlie G        11 NAAC              1:25.70    1:24.16  
                 40.19      1:24.16 (43.97)
 31 Barnett, Jason R       11 North Baltimore        NT    1:26.82  
 32 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore   1:32.67    1:27.36  
                 41.83      1:27.36 (45.53)
 33 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore   1:34.81    1:28.51  
                 40.47      1:28.51 (48.04)
 34 Trainor, Caiden C      11 North Baltimore   1:37.36    1:29.02  
                 40.41      1:29.02 (48.61)
 35 Cylc, William F        11 NAAC              1:31.86    1:35.25  
                 45.84      1:35.25 (49.41)
 36 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore   1:47.63    1:35.34  
                 48.02      1:35.34 (47.32)
 37 Gilkis, David J        11 North Baltimore        NT    1:39.06  
                 50.36      1:39.06 (48.70)
 38 Crumbling, Griffin R   11 LANY                   NT    1:43.00  
                 41.67    1:43.00 (1:01.33)
 39 Tolley, Carson S       11 NAAC              1:48.34    1:44.84  
                 51.65      1:44.84 (53.19)
 -- Heinzmann, Clayton     12 PAY                    NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Levi J          11 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
                 51.21           DQ (53.67)
 -- Faria, Parker J        11 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
                 59.87         DQ (1:16.71)
 -- Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY               1:12.84         NS  
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 4                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    168.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        48
  3. York YMCA Swimming                 47   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       19.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin      7