York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Audrey R     12 North Baltimore   2:33.36    2:37.51   20  
                 36.18      1:16.39 (40.21)
        1:57.02 (40.63)     2:37.51 (40.49)
  2 Cooper, Addison L      12 PAY               2:36.89    2:40.30   17  
                 36.62      1:17.63 (41.01)
        1:59.20 (41.57)     2:40.30 (41.10)
  3 Kim, Haley M           12 North Baltimore   2:55.72    2:48.07   16  
                 38.09      1:21.76 (43.67)
        2:05.39 (43.63)     2:48.07 (42.68)
  4 Bohannon, Lily M       11 York Y            2:56.09    2:49.50   15  
                 41.17      1:25.20 (44.03)
        2:07.65 (42.45)     2:49.50 (41.85)
  5 Clark, Zhoie A         11 York Y            2:50.51    2:51.28   14  
                 39.19      1:21.49 (42.30)
        2:06.28 (44.79)     2:51.28 (45.00)
  6 LaRosa, Ana C          12 NAAC              3:00.76    2:52.26   13  
                 37.64      1:21.45 (43.81)
        2:08.43 (46.98)     2:52.26 (43.83)
  7 Paterson, Mary C       11 LANY              3:16.63    2:59.46   12  
                 41.24      1:26.26 (45.02)
        2:13.95 (47.69)     2:59.46 (45.51)
  8 Malone, Megan E        11 NAAC              3:15.16    3:05.10   11  
                 42.50      1:30.05 (47.55)
        2:18.36 (48.31)     3:05.10 (46.74)
  9 Hill, Zoe E            11 York Y            3:08.14    3:06.84    9  
                 40.72      1:30.32 (49.60)
        2:20.19 (49.87)     3:06.84 (46.65)
 10 Sullivan, KK D         12 NAAC                   NT    3:07.90    7  
                 42.58      1:30.53 (47.95)
        2:19.13 (48.60)     3:07.90 (48.77)
 11 Salamandra, Noelle A   12 NAAC              3:15.55    3:11.93    6  
                 44.51      1:33.36 (48.85)
        2:24.42 (51.06)     3:11.93 (47.51)
 12 Islam, Lina H          12 NAAC                   NT    3:16.63    5  
                 44.51      1:34.86 (50.35)
        2:25.77 (50.91)     3:16.63 (50.86)
 13 Bleacher, Lillie J     12 NAAC              3:24.12    3:18.07  
                 45.47      1:36.23 (50.76)
        2:27.94 (51.71)     3:18.07 (50.13)
 14 Haynie, Rachel F       11 NAAC              3:22.10    3:19.68  
                 46.01      1:37.02 (51.01)
        2:28.61 (51.59)     3:19.68 (51.07)
 15 Gallaudet, Cedar R     12 NAAC                   NT    3:23.01  
                 45.96      1:38.81 (52.85)
        2:30.72 (51.91)     3:23.01 (52.29)
 16 Engelke, Elin O        11 NAAC                   NT    3:29.05  
                 46.18      1:39.21 (53.03)
        2:34.49 (55.28)     3:29.05 (54.56)
 17 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC              3:34.13    3:29.90  
                 49.91      1:42.32 (52.41)
        2:36.25 (53.93)     3:29.90 (53.65)
 18 Sodero, Sloan M        11 NAAC                   NT    3:42.54  
                 50.98      1:48.96 (57.98)
        2:47.31 (58.35)     3:42.54 (55.23)
 19 Cornelius, Keely J     11 NAAC                   NT    3:45.17  
                 52.22      1:49.21 (56.99)
        2:47.46 (58.25)     3:45.17 (57.71)
 -- Corey, Reese O         11 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
                 45.87      1:38.34 (52.47)
        2:31.73 (53.39)          DQ (49.00)
 -- Roulstone, Samantha J  11 PAY               2:43.90         NS  
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      217   2. York YMCA Swimming                 85
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club         74   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        47
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     12