York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore     34.17      32.04   20  
  2 Brown, Grace S         10 York Y              32.53      33.58   17  
  3 Ziegler, Hadley J       9 York Y              34.82      34.10   16  
  4 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore     37.52      34.48   15  
  5 Nahass, Sadie K        10 York Y              35.61      35.53   14  
  6 Dirito, Lillie A        9 York Y                 NT      35.74   13  
  7 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC                36.62      37.01   12  
  8 Vazquez, Isabella G     9 North Baltimore     40.65      37.10   11  
  9 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore     40.15      38.93    9  
 10 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore     40.44      39.39    7  
 11 Donnelly, Shae E       10 NAAC                40.73      39.92    6  
 12 Le, Ellen               9 PAY                 41.86      41.72    5  
 13 Mets, Anna              9 North Baltimore     43.11      41.73  
 14 VerMerris, Chloe A      9 NAAC                52.52      42.82  
 15 Martino, Francesca C    9 NAAC                50.02      46.88  
 16 Morlock, Maren E       10 NAAC                52.49      53.88  
 17 Womble, Payton M        9 NAAC                   NT      54.43  
 18 Cooper, Ariana M        9 NAAC                   NT      56.27  
 19 Benjamin, Kennedi P    10 NAAC                   NT      56.31  
 20 Boyer, Maddy C          9 NAAC                   NT    1:02.90  
 21 Blouin, Stella A       10 NAAC                   NT    1:03.56  
 
                 Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      279   2. York YMCA Swimming                145
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club         92   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        52
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     12