York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Jude J        9 North Baltimore     35.61      32.17   20  
  2 Diehl, Sean M          10 York Y                 NT      32.65   17  
  3 McCallister, Prince K  10 North Baltimore     34.74      33.84   16  
  4 Hart, Matt W           10 North Baltimore     37.99      35.17   15  
  5 Maclennan, Sidney I     9 York Y              35.28      36.53   14  
  6 Barry, Anderson B       9 LANY                37.17      37.32   13  
  7 Miller, Max            10 PAY                 35.50      37.42   12  
  8 Alsulttani, Yazen H    10 LANY                42.57      40.10   11  
  9 Luzar, Oliver J        10 North Baltimore     41.86      41.45    9  
 10 Capoferri, Zachary R   10 LANY                39.62      41.61    7  
 11 Wade, Mason L           9 North Baltimore     47.14      43.23    6  
 12 Patel, Sahil D         10 PAY                 44.42      43.38    5  
 13 Adair, Austin T        10 PAY                    NT      44.58  
 14 Zinn, Erick A          10 PAY                 46.91      45.46  
 15 Bourke, Lucian H       10 NAAC                49.49      45.91  
 16 Gapaz, Grey G          10 North Baltimore     51.81      46.32  
 17 Brownell, Colin J      10 NAAC                47.39      47.57  
 18 Gendell, Beau C        10 NAAC                48.97      48.94  
 19 Cregan, Grey A         10 NAAC                   NT      49.68  
 20 Smith, Lucas J         10 NAAC                50.63      55.03  
 -- Wainscott, Colten E    10 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 10                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    254.5   2. York YMCA Swimming                 94
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        92   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       74.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     38