York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore     26.37      25.54   20  
  2 Hidalgo, Jomar C       12 York Y              27.20      26.78   17  
  3 Roberts, Justin C      12 North Baltimore     30.63      28.58   16  
  4 Wan, Derek             11 PAY                 31.63      29.49   15  
  5 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore     33.07      30.74   14  
  6 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  12 North Baltimore     33.65      32.27   13  
  7 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore     34.42      32.80   12  
  8 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore     37.70      32.85   11  
  9 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC                33.03      32.90    9  
 10 Heinzmann, Clayton     12 PAY                    NT      33.73    7  
 11 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY                 36.52      33.93    6  
 12 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY                 39.09      35.20    5  
 13 Hondorf, Nolan C       12 NAAC                35.48      35.25  
 14 Capoferri, Nicholas J  12 LANY                37.72      35.65  
 15 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC                37.85      37.70  
 16 Barnett, Jason R       11 North Baltimore     49.84      39.28  
 17 Zinn, Nicholas A       12 PAY                 44.88      39.42  
 18 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore     38.91      40.30  
 19 Slingluff, Alex C      12 NAAC                43.29      40.60  
 20 Crumbling, Griffin R   11 LANY                   NT      40.93  
 21 Zaidi, Albert Z        11 NAAC                51.63      41.32  
 22 Finn, Charlie G        11 NAAC                50.10      41.85  
 23 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore     45.83      46.14  
 24 Cylc, William F        11 NAAC                   NT      47.00  
 25 Smith, Levi J          11 NAAC                   NT      55.86  
 26 Faria, Parker J        11 NAAC                   NT      59.37  
 -- Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY                 32.38         DQ  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    340.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       125
  3. York YMCA Swimming                111   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       83.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     38