York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore   1:01.70    1:01.09   20  
                 28.81      1:01.09 (32.28)
  2 Brown, Grace S         10 York Y            1:09.39    1:08.37   17  
                 31.88      1:08.37 (36.49)
  3 Nahass, Sadie K        10 York Y            1:12.94    1:12.51   16  
                 34.41      1:12.51 (38.10)
  4 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore   1:13.28    1:14.84   15  
                 35.57      1:14.84 (39.27)
  5 Dirito, Lillie A        9 York Y                 NT    1:14.89   14  
                 36.44      1:14.89 (38.45)
  6 Donnelly, Shae E       10 NAAC              1:22.05    1:16.98   13  
                 37.75      1:16.98 (39.23)
  7 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore   1:14.51    1:17.95   12  
                 38.34      1:17.95 (39.61)
  8 Ziegler, Hadley J       9 York Y            1:18.14    1:18.77   11  
                 35.87      1:18.77 (42.90)
  9 Le, Ellen               9 PAY               1:15.68    1:19.12    9  
                 37.08      1:19.12 (42.04)
 10 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore   1:31.30    1:20.76    7  
                 39.80      1:20.76 (40.96)
 11 Mets, Anna              9 North Baltimore   1:20.61    1:22.98    6  
                 39.10      1:22.98 (43.88)
 12 Rollins, Sadie G       10 NAAC              1:31.30    1:23.14    5  
                 38.90      1:23.14 (44.24)
 13 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore   1:24.89    1:23.18  
                 37.59      1:23.18 (45.59)
 14 Mumford, Aggie L       10 North Baltimore        NT    1:24.21  
                 36.81      1:24.21 (47.40)
 15 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore   1:31.80    1:24.23  
                 39.94      1:24.23 (44.29)
 16 Maltseva, Maria S      10 North Baltimore   2:02.85    1:25.27  
                 40.37      1:25.27 (44.90)
 17 Morlock, Maren E       10 NAAC              1:24.67    1:26.08  
                 40.24      1:26.08 (45.84)
 18 Benjamin, Kennedi P    10 NAAC              1:42.23    1:26.13  
                 40.27      1:26.13 (45.86)
 19 Wilson, Isabelle G     10 NAAC              1:41.91    1:29.09  
                 42.44      1:29.09 (46.65)
 20 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore   1:32.78    1:29.16  
                 40.83      1:29.16 (48.33)
 21 VerMerris, Chloe A      9 NAAC              1:33.14    1:29.67  
                 41.89      1:29.67 (47.78)
 22 Barrett, Grace B        9 North Baltimore        NT    1:30.28  
                 40.63      1:30.28 (49.65)
 23 Womble, Payton M        9 NAAC                   NT    1:33.10  
                 44.12      1:33.10 (48.98)
 24 Kelsey, Adelaide R      9 NAAC                   NT    1:37.50  
                 45.51      1:37.50 (51.99)
 25 Chandler, Tessa E       9 North Baltimore   1:46.99    1:40.18  
                 45.04      1:40.18 (55.14)
 26 Martino, Francesca C    9 NAAC                   NT    1:40.50  
                 47.20      1:40.50 (53.30)
 27 Lyon, Kennedy C        10 NAAC                   NT    1:40.52  
                 45.71      1:40.52 (54.81)
 28 Blouin, Stella A       10 NAAC              1:54.72    1:41.37  
                 47.55      1:41.37 (53.82)
 29 Boyer, Maddy C          9 NAAC                   NT    1:41.91  
                 47.02      1:41.91 (54.89)
 30 Lamb, Tice E            9 North Baltimore        NT    1:43.22  
                 47.47      1:43.22 (55.75)
 31 Charles, Alexis P       9 North Baltimore        NT    1:46.37  
 32 Galvanek, LC C         10 NAAC                   NT    1:46.57  
                 49.05      1:46.57 (57.52)
 33 Gilkis, Gia R           9 North Baltimore        NT    2:09.96  
                 56.87    2:09.96 (1:13.09)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 13                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      452   2. York YMCA Swimming                219
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        120   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        67
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     12