York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Shannon C      12 North Baltimore     56.45      56.33   20  
                 26.89        56.33 (29.44)
  2 Ryan, Madeline L       12 North Baltimore   1:01.06      58.70   17  
                 27.95        58.70 (30.75)
  3 Sullivan, KK D         12 NAAC                59.20      59.05   16  
                 28.18        59.05 (30.87)
  4 van Lierop, Catherine  12 North Baltimore   1:01.93    1:00.25   15  
                 28.55      1:00.25 (31.70)
  5 Stalfort, Alison J     12 York Y            1:03.75    1:00.91   14  
                 29.43      1:00.91 (31.48)
  6 Anisiobi, Calia C      12 North Baltimore   1:02.11    1:01.77   13  
                 29.34      1:01.77 (32.43)
  7 Mesceda, Maggie M      11 North Baltimore   1:04.11    1:02.10   12  
                 29.95      1:02.10 (32.15)
  8 Bohannon, Lily M       11 York Y            1:02.72    1:02.15   11  
                 30.44      1:02.15 (31.71)
  9 Banks, Penelope L      11 North Baltimore   1:08.07    1:03.01    9  
                 31.52      1:03.01 (31.49)
 10 Kurzatkowski, Victori  12 North Baltimore   1:02.51    1:03.16    7  
                 30.63      1:03.16 (32.53)
 11 Fisher, Natalie M      11 York Y            1:06.89    1:03.29    6  
                 30.56      1:03.29 (32.73)
 12 Bates, Victoria E      12 PAY               1:04.48    1:03.37    5  
                 30.60      1:03.37 (32.77)
 13 Bryant, Cecilia B      11 PAY               1:05.98    1:03.60  
                 30.50      1:03.60 (33.10)
 14 Navarro, Leah M        12 York Y            1:02.33    1:03.73  
                 30.82      1:03.73 (32.91)
 15 Clark, Zhoie A         11 York Y            1:06.44    1:04.34  
                 30.20      1:04.34 (34.14)
 16 Hummel, Meredith D     12 PAY               1:12.10    1:04.68  
                 30.71      1:04.68 (33.97)
 17 Wilson, Paige S        11 PAY               1:04.75    1:04.77  
                 30.59      1:04.77 (34.18)
 18 Whalen, Aubrey P       12 NAAC              1:03.53    1:04.79  
                 31.30      1:04.79 (33.49)
 19 Bushey, Kyla E         12 North Baltimore   1:19.45    1:04.94  
                 30.51      1:04.94 (34.43)
 20 Workmeister, Abby G    11 North Baltimore   1:06.97    1:05.04  
                 30.93      1:05.04 (34.11)
 21 Salamandra, Noelle A   12 NAAC              1:07.18    1:05.21  
                 31.72      1:05.21 (33.49)
 22 Rosenbach, Bryn L      11 York Y                 NT    1:05.43  
                 30.78      1:05.43 (34.65)
 23 Luzar, Charlotte P     12 North Baltimore   1:04.71    1:05.44  
                 31.65      1:05.44 (33.79)
 24 Gallo, Naomi           11 North Baltimore   1:11.11    1:06.05  
                 31.79      1:06.05 (34.26)
 25 Chandler, Brynn E      11 North Baltimore   1:09.08    1:06.69  
                 32.49      1:06.69 (34.20)
 26 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC              1:07.30    1:06.87  
                 33.21      1:06.87 (33.66)
 27 Hughes, Lauren E       12 York Y            1:06.68    1:06.93  
                 32.69      1:06.93 (34.24)
 28 Gallaudet, Cedar R     12 NAAC              1:06.78    1:06.95  
                 31.77      1:06.95 (35.18)
 29 Selcher, Cassie A      11 PAY               1:10.83    1:07.09  
                 31.91      1:07.09 (35.18)
 30 Ulmer, Lauren C        11 York Y            1:05.36    1:07.19  
                 31.51      1:07.19 (35.68)
 31 Figueroa, Michelle J   11 PAY               1:10.72    1:08.74  
                 33.38      1:08.74 (35.36)
 32 Morlock, Charlotte L   12 NAAC              1:10.66    1:08.84  
                 33.56      1:08.84 (35.28)
 33 Bleacher, Lillie J     12 NAAC              1:10.30    1:09.14  
                 32.85      1:09.14 (36.29)
 34 Hill, Zoe E            11 York Y            1:09.81    1:09.31  
                 32.78      1:09.31 (36.53)
 35 Islam, Lina H          12 NAAC              1:10.97    1:10.03  
                 32.55      1:10.03 (37.48)
 36 Munley, Sofia A        12 PAY               1:13.34    1:10.66  
                 34.13      1:10.66 (36.53)
 37 Murray, Ella A         11 North Baltimore   1:13.77    1:11.26  
                 33.78      1:11.26 (37.48)
 38 Moore, Caroline A      12 PAY               1:26.34    1:11.72  
                 33.55      1:11.72 (38.17)
 39 Engelke, Elin O        11 NAAC              1:10.58    1:12.16  
                 34.30      1:12.16 (37.86)
 40 Haynie, Rachel F       11 NAAC              1:13.20    1:12.25  
                 33.73      1:12.25 (38.52)
 41 Quay, Avery G          11 PAY               1:13.73    1:12.88  
                 33.30      1:12.88 (39.58)
 42 Corey, Reese O         11 NAAC              1:15.73    1:13.40  
                 34.41      1:13.40 (38.99)
 43 Sodero, Sloan M        11 NAAC              1:13.44    1:13.50  
                 34.58      1:13.50 (38.92)
 44 Shives, Chloe L        11 York Y                 NT    1:14.23  
                 35.79      1:14.23 (38.44)
 45 Malone, Megan E        11 NAAC              1:19.24    1:14.62  
                 35.68      1:14.62 (38.94)
 46 Ronson, Kessly W       11 North Baltimore   1:15.22    1:16.31  
                 35.20      1:16.31 (41.11)
 47 Ma, Rosalyn X          12 North Baltimore   1:28.13    1:16.80  
                 35.76      1:16.80 (41.04)
 48 Lavin, Alexa R         11 North Baltimore   1:16.67    1:17.12  
                 35.59      1:17.12 (41.53)
 49 Kil, Grace H           11 North Baltimore   1:18.95    1:18.59  
                 37.13      1:18.59 (41.46)
 50 Belt, Sydney E         11 North Baltimore   1:28.74    1:19.93  
                 37.91      1:19.93 (42.02)
 51 Sodero, Emma M         11 NAAC              1:17.22    1:20.36  
                 38.67      1:20.36 (41.69)
 52 Uhlig, Madison J       12 North Baltimore        NT    1:20.90  
                 37.34      1:20.90 (43.56)
 53 Allison, Amelia P      11 North Baltimore   1:24.41    1:21.13  
                 37.20      1:21.13 (43.93)
 54 Walker, Adelaide E     11 North Baltimore   1:33.61    1:22.90  
                 38.81      1:22.90 (44.09)
 55 Cornelius, Keely J     11 NAAC              1:23.87    1:23.83  
               1:23.85          1:23.83 ( )
 56 Harris, Sophia G       11 North Baltimore   1:33.19    1:24.01  
                 40.08      1:24.01 (43.93)
 57 Debelius, Lillian P    11 North Baltimore   1:25.46    1:24.47  
                 40.49      1:24.47 (43.98)
 58 Epstein, Evie D        11 North Baltimore   1:25.00    1:24.59  
                 40.14      1:24.59 (44.45)
 59 Watson - Phipps, Ava   11 North Baltimore   1:27.78    1:27.17  
                 42.78      1:27.17 (44.39)
 60 Hosford, Annabelle G   11 North Baltimore   1:33.99    1:28.77  
                 42.14      1:28.77 (46.63)
 61 Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  11 North Baltimore   1:46.35    1:30.49  
                 43.70      1:30.49 (46.79)
 62 Suljak, Aubrey M       11 North Baltimore   1:36.75    1:32.72  
                 41.84      1:32.72 (50.88)
 63 Gordon, Laila V        11 PAY                    NT    1:42.76  
                 47.88      1:42.76 (54.88)
 -- Fox, Eloise F          11 North Baltimore   1:23.01         NS  
 -- Thompson, Ellie E      12 PAY               1:01.37         NS  
 -- Roulstone, Samantha J  11 PAY               1:02.09         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      545   2. York YMCA Swimming                250
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        136   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        72
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     12