York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore     53.32      52.60   20  
                 25.48        52.60 (27.12)
  2 Hidalgo, Jomar C       12 York Y              53.82      53.45   17  
                 25.93        53.45 (27.52)
  3 Belbot, Spencer D      12 North Baltimore     54.35      53.88   16  
                 26.12        53.88 (27.76)
  4 Roberts, Justin C      12 North Baltimore     59.80      57.14   15  
                 27.40        57.14 (29.74)
  5 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY               1:00.17      57.18   14  
                 27.62        57.18 (29.56)
  6 Wan, Derek             11 PAY               1:03.63      58.70   13  
                 28.04        58.70 (30.66)
  7 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY               1:04.91    1:00.04   12  
                 28.45      1:00.04 (31.59)
  8 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC              1:00.43    1:00.23   11  
                 29.22      1:00.23 (31.01)
  9 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore   1:04.39    1:00.63    9  
                 29.09      1:00.63 (31.54)
 10 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore   1:05.38    1:02.43    7  
                 29.75      1:02.43 (32.68)
 11 Morgan, Cole J         11 North Baltimore   1:07.58    1:03.46    6  
                 30.65      1:03.46 (32.81)
 12 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  12 North Baltimore   1:04.53    1:04.14    5  
                 30.24      1:04.14 (33.90)
 13 Walker, Rhett K        12 NAAC              1:04.22    1:05.00  
                 31.47      1:05.00 (33.53)
 14 Ferroni, Max G         12 York Y            1:05.73    1:05.43  
                 31.41      1:05.43 (34.02)
 15 Hondorf, Nolan C       12 NAAC                   NT    1:05.83  
                 31.45      1:05.83 (34.38)
 16 Heinzmann, Clayton     12 PAY               1:16.05    1:06.52  
                 31.71      1:06.52 (34.81)
 17 Noordhoorn, Aidan A    11 NAAC              1:07.17    1:06.58  
                 32.42      1:06.58 (34.16)
 18 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore   1:10.39    1:06.90  
                 31.35      1:06.90 (35.55)
 19 Chiang, Isaac I        11 North Baltimore   1:07.72    1:07.07  
                 31.71      1:07.07 (35.36)
 20 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY               1:05.70    1:07.52  
                 32.63      1:07.52 (34.89)
 21 Mahoney, Brenden J     11 NAAC              1:06.62    1:08.93  
                 32.60      1:08.93 (36.33)
 22 Gale, Weston E         12 PAY               1:09.55    1:09.46  
                 33.52      1:09.46 (35.94)
 23 Jiang, Sean L          12 North Baltimore   1:15.49    1:09.62  
                 32.32      1:09.62 (37.30)
 24 Rider, Nolan P         11 NAAC              1:09.28    1:09.96  
                 32.96      1:09.96 (37.00)
 25 Capoferri, Nicholas J  12 LANY              1:16.79    1:12.93  
                 34.21      1:12.93 (38.72)
 26 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore   1:10.79    1:13.23  
                 34.04      1:13.23 (39.19)
 27 Zinn, Nicholas A       12 PAY               1:25.07    1:15.48  
                 36.05      1:15.48 (39.43)
 28 Finn, Charlie G        11 NAAC              1:14.20    1:15.95  
                 37.01      1:15.95 (38.94)
 29 Slingluff, Alex C      12 NAAC              1:10.44    1:16.29  
                 35.31      1:16.29 (40.98)
 30 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore   1:20.98    1:17.15  
                 35.97      1:17.15 (41.18)
 31 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y            1:12.51    1:17.23  
                 36.48      1:17.23 (40.75)
 32 Zaidi, Albert Z        11 NAAC              1:15.95    1:17.50  
 33 Trainor, Caiden C      11 North Baltimore   1:21.64    1:19.45  
                 37.62      1:19.45 (41.83)
 34 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore   1:22.29    1:20.15  
                 38.77      1:20.15 (41.38)
 35 Won, Timothy J         11 NAAC              1:17.19    1:24.32  
                 39.73      1:24.32 (44.59)
 36 Barnett, Jason R       11 North Baltimore   1:37.57    1:24.34  
                 39.75      1:24.34 (44.59)
 37 Cylc, William F        11 NAAC              1:21.20    1:25.95  
                 39.76      1:25.95 (46.19)
 38 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore   1:35.95    1:27.47  
                 40.79      1:27.47 (46.68)
 39 Gilkis, David J        11 North Baltimore   1:30.51    1:28.19  
                 41.15      1:28.19 (47.04)
 40 Crumbling, Griffin R   11 LANY                   NT    1:28.88  
                 40.56      1:28.88 (48.32)
 41 Smith, Levi J          11 NAAC                   NT    1:29.01  
                 42.47      1:29.01 (46.54)
 42 Tolley, Carson S       11 NAAC              1:32.83    1:30.24  
                 42.42      1:30.24 (47.82)
 43 Faria, Parker J        11 NAAC              1:32.40    1:41.46  
                 49.52      1:41.46 (51.94)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club    489.5   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       183
  3. York YMCA Swimming                159   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club       94.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     62