York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore     40.58      40.28   20  
  2 Vazquez, Isabella G     9 North Baltimore     42.62      43.25   17  
  3 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore     46.83      44.20   16  
  4 Ziegler, Hadley J       9 York Y              44.04      45.47   15  
  5 Le, Ellen               9 PAY                    NT      49.94   14  
  6 Wilson, Isabelle G     10 NAAC                56.25      50.51   13  
  7 Donnelly, Shae E       10 NAAC                53.78      50.66   12  
  8 Rollins, Sadie G       10 NAAC                50.99      51.46   11  
  9 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore     55.30      52.29    9  
 10 Maltseva, Maria S      10 North Baltimore   1:08.34      53.85    7  
 11 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore   1:02.29      54.14    6  
 12 Galvanek, LC C         10 NAAC                   NT      54.54    5  
 13 Benjamin, Kennedi P    10 NAAC                   NT      55.63  
 14 Lamb, Tice E            9 North Baltimore        NT      56.28  
 15 Womble, Payton M        9 NAAC                   NT      56.45  
 16 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore     56.59      57.17  
 17 Lyon, Kennedy C        10 NAAC                   NT      58.00  
 18 Cooper, Ariana M        9 NAAC                   NT      58.24  
 19 Barrett, Grace B        9 North Baltimore        NT      58.54  
 20 Mumford, Aggie L       10 North Baltimore        NT      59.21  
 21 Gilkis, Gia R           9 North Baltimore        NT    1:01.41  
 22 Chandler, Tessa E       9 North Baltimore        NT    1:01.97  
 23 Kelsey, Adelaide R      9 NAAC                   NT    1:04.90  
 24 Boyer, Maddy C          9 NAAC                   NT    1:07.35  
 25 Martino, Francesca C    9 NAAC                   NT    1:08.59  
 26 Charles, Alexis P       9 North Baltimore        NT    1:09.16  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      620   2. York YMCA Swimming                265
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        177   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team        86
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     12