York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Addison L      12 PAY                 33.27      32.93   20  
  2 Bohannon, Lily M       11 York Y              33.90      34.15   17  
  3 Matteini, Hannah J     12 North Baltimore     35.89      34.81   16  
  4 Sorensen, Audrey R     12 North Baltimore     34.39      34.99   15  
  5 Raley, Maya N          11 North Baltimore     36.84      35.05   14  
  6 LaRosa, Ana C          12 NAAC                34.79      35.26   13  
  7 Kim, Haley M           12 North Baltimore     37.07      37.05   12  
  8 Luzar, Charlotte P     12 North Baltimore     37.68      38.74   11  
  9 Paterson, Mary C       11 LANY                41.08      38.85    8  
  9 Hill, Zoe E            11 York Y              39.45      38.85    8  
 11 Bushey, Kyla E         12 North Baltimore     49.89      38.86    6  
 12 Anisiobi, Eliza C      11 North Baltimore     44.31      39.16    5  
 13 Jaeger, Abby C         11 NAAC                39.80      39.21  
 14 Woodring, Rainn E      11 North Baltimore     40.08      39.81  
 15 Bryant, Cecilia B      11 PAY                 43.60      39.89  
 16 Selcher, Cassie A      11 PAY                 46.07      40.43  
 17 Gallimore, Amber J     11 York Y              44.00      41.39  
 18 Mellendick, Brooke A   12 North Baltimore     42.79      42.46  
 19 Choi, Eva              11 North Baltimore     46.05      42.82  
 20 Gallaudet, Cedar R     12 NAAC                42.10      42.93  
 21 Quigley, Samantha G    11 North Baltimore     45.56      43.01  
 22 Islam, Lina H          12 NAAC                44.08      43.82  
 23 Figueroa, Michelle J   11 PAY                 45.76      44.38  
 24 Klinedinst, Piper G    11 York Y              47.30      44.58  
 25 Harris, Sophia G       11 North Baltimore     48.99      45.20  
 26 Moore, Caroline A      12 PAY                 49.50      45.81  
 27 Uhlig, Madison J       12 North Baltimore        NT      46.01  
 28 Epstein, Evie D        11 North Baltimore     54.51      46.92  
 29 Walker, Adelaide E     11 North Baltimore     52.23      47.95  
 30 Quay, Avery G          11 PAY                 52.43      51.10  
 31 Suljak, Aubrey M       11 North Baltimore     57.86      51.44  
 32 Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  11 North Baltimore     59.21      51.64  
 33 Gordon, Laila V        11 PAY                    NT    1:07.71  
 -- Fox, Eloise F          11 North Baltimore     49.58         NS  
 -- Wilson, Paige S        11 PAY                 43.75         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 19                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      699   2. York YMCA Swimming                290
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        190   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       106
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20