York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore   1:14.99    1:11.20   20  
                 34.78      1:11.20 (36.42)
  2 Brown, Grace S         10 York Y            1:25.49    1:19.33   17  
                 37.93      1:19.33 (41.40)
  3 Vazquez, Isabella G     9 North Baltimore   1:23.62    1:19.97   16  
                 38.40      1:19.97 (41.57)
  4 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore   1:25.41    1:21.71   15  
                 40.68      1:21.71 (41.03)
  5 Mets, Anna              9 North Baltimore   1:26.66    1:22.52   14  
                 39.28      1:22.52 (43.24)
  6 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC              1:24.00    1:22.53   13  
  7 Nahass, Sadie K        10 York Y            1:21.85    1:23.73   12  
                 41.39      1:23.73 (42.34)
  8 Dirito, Lillie A        9 York Y                 NT    1:24.16   11  
                 41.37      1:24.16 (42.79)
  9 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore   1:28.15    1:25.16    9  
                 42.14      1:25.16 (43.02)
 10 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore   1:25.58    1:28.14    7  
 11 Morlock, Maren E       10 NAAC              1:35.23    1:31.50    6  
                 44.46      1:31.50 (47.04)
 12 Mumford, Aggie L       10 North Baltimore        NT    1:34.24    5  
                 45.49      1:34.24 (48.75)
 13 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore   1:34.21    1:35.23  
 14 Le, Ellen               9 PAY                    NT    1:35.69  
                 46.81      1:35.69 (48.88)
 15 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore   1:40.37    1:35.86  
                 46.28      1:35.86 (49.58)
 16 Rollins, Sadie G       10 NAAC              1:34.96    1:35.93  
                 45.03      1:35.93 (50.90)
 17 VerMerris, Chloe A      9 NAAC                   NT    1:36.67  
                 47.03      1:36.67 (49.64)
 18 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore   1:43.88    1:37.92  
 19 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore   1:39.82    1:38.38  
 20 Maltseva, Maria S      10 North Baltimore        NT    1:38.69  
                 47.87      1:38.69 (50.82)
 21 Chandler, Tessa E       9 North Baltimore        NT    1:44.14  
                 48.84      1:44.14 (55.30)
 22 Wilson, Isabelle G     10 NAAC                   NT    1:48.77  
                 52.25      1:48.77 (56.52)
 23 Barrett, Grace B        9 North Baltimore        NT    1:50.53  
                 51.29      1:50.53 (59.24)
 24 Galvanek, LC C         10 NAAC                   NT    1:53.02  
 25 Blouin, Stella A       10 NAAC                   NT    1:55.11  
                 54.19    1:55.11 (1:00.92)
 26 Kelsey, Adelaide R      9 NAAC                   NT    2:02.44  
                 58.99    2:02.44 (1:03.45)
 27 Lamb, Tice E            9 North Baltimore        NT    2:05.48  
                 59.72    2:05.48 (1:05.76)
 28 Charles, Alexis P       9 North Baltimore        NT    2:15.98  
 29 Gilkis, Gia R           9 North Baltimore        NT    2:19.42  
               1:07.73    2:19.42 (1:11.69)
 -- Boyer, Maddy C          9 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
               1:07.39                     
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      785   2. York YMCA Swimming                330
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        209   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       106
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20