York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Conway, Shannon C      12 North Baltimore   1:04.77    1:03.55   20  
                 30.20      1:03.55 (33.35)
  2 Kurzatkowski, Victori  12 North Baltimore   1:08.85    1:06.65   17  
                 31.77      1:06.65 (34.88)
  3 van Lierop, Catherine  12 North Baltimore   1:12.05    1:08.43   16  
                 32.82      1:08.43 (35.61)
  4 Cooper, Addison L      12 PAY               1:07.73    1:08.48   15  
                 33.22      1:08.48 (35.26)
  5 Ryan, Madeline L       12 North Baltimore   1:08.93    1:09.50   14  
                 34.47      1:09.50 (35.03)
  6 Workmeister, Abby G    11 North Baltimore   1:14.03    1:10.72   13  
                 34.46      1:10.72 (36.26)
  7 Kim, Haley M           12 North Baltimore   1:15.22    1:11.59   12  
  8 Bryant, Cecilia B      11 PAY               1:15.46    1:12.24   11  
                 35.92      1:12.24 (36.32)
  9 Clark, Zhoie A         11 York Y            1:11.54    1:12.25    9  
                 34.23      1:12.25 (38.02)
 10 Anisiobi, Calia C      12 North Baltimore   1:09.81    1:12.29    7  
                 35.33      1:12.29 (36.96)
 11 Banks, Penelope L      11 North Baltimore   1:18.14    1:12.54    6  
                 35.91      1:12.54 (36.63)
 12 Luzar, Charlotte P     12 North Baltimore   1:15.80    1:12.67    5  
                 36.18      1:12.67 (36.49)
 13 Navarro, Leah M        12 York Y            1:14.63    1:13.31  
                 35.96      1:13.31 (37.35)
 14 Rosenbach, Bryn L      11 York Y                 NT    1:13.52  
                 35.51      1:13.52 (38.01)
 15 Hummel, Meredith D     12 PAY               1:19.48    1:13.64  
                 35.66      1:13.64 (37.98)
 16 Fisher, Natalie M      11 York Y            1:16.37    1:14.01  
                 36.41      1:14.01 (37.60)
 17 Wilson, Paige S        11 PAY               1:14.54    1:14.10  
                 35.60      1:14.10 (38.50)
 18 Mesceda, Maggie M      11 North Baltimore   1:17.23    1:14.36  
                 36.96      1:14.36 (37.40)
 19 Wagner, Grace A        12 LANY              1:19.30    1:14.46  
                 35.84      1:14.46 (38.62)
 20 Gallo, Naomi           11 North Baltimore   1:17.98    1:14.49  
                 35.85      1:14.49 (38.64)
 21 Anisiobi, Eliza C      11 North Baltimore   1:22.14    1:14.50  
                 36.19      1:14.50 (38.31)
 22 Ulmer, Lauren C        11 York Y            1:13.62    1:15.05  
                 35.48      1:15.05 (39.57)
 23 Whalen, Aubrey P       12 NAAC              1:14.88    1:15.36  
                 36.85      1:15.36 (38.51)
 24 Bates, Victoria E      12 PAY               1:15.25    1:15.50  
                 36.81      1:15.50 (38.69)
 25 Bohannon, Lily M       11 York Y            1:16.29    1:15.51  
                 38.08      1:15.51 (37.43)
 26 Raley, Maya N          11 North Baltimore   1:16.83    1:16.41  
                 37.50      1:16.41 (38.91)
 27 Chandler, Brynn E      11 North Baltimore   1:15.03    1:16.65  
                 37.34      1:16.65 (39.31)
 28 Gallaudet, Cedar R     12 NAAC              1:17.94    1:16.83  
                 38.23      1:16.83 (38.60)
 29 Matteini, Hannah J     12 North Baltimore   1:19.11    1:16.96  
                 37.95      1:16.96 (39.01)
 30 Klinedinst, Piper G    11 York Y            1:15.92    1:17.52  
                 37.24      1:17.52 (40.28)
 31 Figueroa, Michelle J   11 PAY               1:20.94    1:17.68  
                 38.30      1:17.68 (39.38)
 32 Hughes, Lauren E       12 York Y                 NT    1:18.37  
                 38.73      1:18.37 (39.64)
 33 Salamandra, Noelle A   12 NAAC              1:20.03    1:18.91  
                 38.91      1:18.91 (40.00)
 34 Gallimore, Amber J     11 York Y                 NT    1:19.22  
                 39.47      1:19.22 (39.75)
 35 Morlock, Charlotte L   12 NAAC              1:17.54    1:19.45  
                 38.91      1:19.45 (40.54)
 36 Hill, Zoe E            11 York Y            1:22.84    1:19.51  
                 39.37      1:19.51 (40.14)
 37 Bushey, Kyla E         12 North Baltimore        NT    1:19.54  
                 39.27      1:19.54 (40.27)
 38 Corey, Reese O         11 NAAC              1:19.72    1:20.06  
                 39.32      1:20.06 (40.74)
 39 Selcher, Cassie A      11 PAY               1:20.37    1:20.13  
                 38.81      1:20.13 (41.32)
 40 Jaeger, Abby C         11 NAAC              1:24.04    1:20.23  
                 39.70      1:20.23 (40.53)
 41 Islam, Lina H          12 NAAC              1:19.94    1:20.33  
                 38.17      1:20.33 (42.16)
 42 Murray, Ella A         11 North Baltimore   1:20.70    1:20.58  
                 38.93      1:20.58 (41.65)
 43 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC              1:19.56    1:20.81  
                 40.41      1:20.81 (40.40)
 44 Moore, Caroline A      12 PAY                    NT    1:22.00  
                 39.37      1:22.00 (42.63)
 45 Mellendick, Brooke A   12 North Baltimore   1:19.78    1:22.05  
                 39.86      1:22.05 (42.19)
 46 Lavin, Alexa R         11 North Baltimore   1:24.27    1:22.51  
                 39.79      1:22.51 (42.72)
 47 Sodero, Sloan M        11 NAAC              1:20.22    1:22.67  
 48 Choi, Eva              11 North Baltimore   1:30.95    1:23.06  
                 40.02      1:23.06 (43.04)
 49 Quigley, Samantha G    11 North Baltimore   1:26.41    1:24.33  
                 40.98      1:24.33 (43.35)
 50 Woodring, Rainn E      11 North Baltimore   1:29.84    1:24.81  
                 41.03      1:24.81 (43.78)
 51 Kil, Grace H           11 North Baltimore   1:26.27    1:25.71  
                 41.39      1:25.71 (44.32)
 52 Haynie, Rachel F       11 NAAC              1:27.17    1:26.07  
                 42.05      1:26.07 (44.02)
 53 Ma, Rosalyn X          12 North Baltimore   1:31.74    1:28.69  
                 41.89      1:28.69 (46.80)
 54 Cornelius, Keely J     11 NAAC              1:32.30    1:28.97  
                 44.29      1:28.97 (44.68)
 55 Ronson, Kessly W       11 North Baltimore   1:29.25    1:29.06  
                 42.53      1:29.06 (46.53)
 56 Allison, Amelia P      11 North Baltimore   1:33.54    1:29.42  
                 42.72      1:29.42 (46.70)
 57 Debelius, Lillian P    11 North Baltimore   1:31.17    1:29.67  
                 45.28      1:29.67 (44.39)
 58 Harris, Sophia G       11 North Baltimore   1:32.69    1:30.08  
                 44.48      1:30.08 (45.60)
 59 Belt, Sydney E         11 North Baltimore   1:31.88    1:30.14  
                 44.03      1:30.14 (46.11)
 60 Epstein, Evie D        11 North Baltimore   1:38.85    1:32.87  
                 45.92      1:32.87 (46.95)
 61 Watson - Phipps, Ava   11 North Baltimore   1:43.13    1:34.19  
 62 Walker, Adelaide E     11 North Baltimore   1:40.45    1:34.48  
 63 Hosford, Annabelle G   11 North Baltimore   1:41.81    1:35.99  
                 46.77      1:35.99 (49.22)
 64 Uhlig, Madison J       12 North Baltimore        NT    1:36.31  
                 47.00      1:36.31 (49.31)
 65 Shives, Chloe L        11 York Y                 NT    1:36.71  
                 46.97      1:36.71 (49.74)
 66 Suljak, Aubrey M       11 North Baltimore   1:43.34    1:40.43  
 67 Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  11 North Baltimore   2:00.43    1:46.67  
                 51.26      1:46.67 (55.41)
 68 Gordon, Laila V        11 PAY                    NT    1:58.51  
               2:01.24          1:58.51 ( )
 -- Quay, Avery G          11 PAY               1:37.06         NS  
 -- Munley, Sofia A        12 PAY               1:27.06         NS  
 -- Thompson, Ellie E      12 PAY               1:10.09         NS  
 -- Roulstone, Samantha J  11 PAY               1:10.53         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      895   2. York YMCA Swimming                339
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        209   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       132
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20