York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY               1:04.49    1:03.81   20  
                 31.34      1:03.81 (32.47)
  2 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore   1:09.74    1:07.90   17  
                 33.01      1:07.90 (34.89)
  3 Roberts, Justin C      12 North Baltimore   1:10.38    1:08.07   16  
                 33.31      1:08.07 (34.76)
  4 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore   1:14.88    1:09.89   15  
                 33.37      1:09.89 (36.52)
  5 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY               1:13.02    1:10.19   14  
                 33.54      1:10.19 (36.65)
  6 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC              1:11.86    1:11.01   13  
                 34.70      1:11.01 (36.31)
  7 Wan, Derek             11 PAY               1:12.43    1:12.74   12  
                 35.52      1:12.74 (37.22)
  8 Morgan, Cole J         11 North Baltimore   1:17.64    1:13.11   11  
                 35.39      1:13.11 (37.72)
  9 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  12 North Baltimore   1:14.92    1:13.47    9  
                 35.42      1:13.47 (38.05)
 10 Patel, Arman M         11 PAY               1:12.83    1:14.89    7  
                 36.44      1:14.89 (38.45)
 11 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY               1:15.30    1:15.05    5.5
                 37.19      1:15.05 (37.86)
 11 Rowe, Jeffery T        11 North Baltimore   1:20.61    1:15.05    5.5
 13 Heinzmann, Clayton     12 PAY                    NT    1:15.14  
 14 Ferroni, Max G         12 York Y            1:15.54    1:15.70  
                 37.15      1:15.70 (38.55)
 15 Jiang, Sean L          12 North Baltimore   1:21.86    1:16.53  
 16 Chiang, Isaac I        11 North Baltimore   1:20.69    1:18.00  
                 38.56      1:18.00 (39.44)
 17 Hondorf, Nolan C       12 NAAC                   NT    1:18.75  
                 37.82      1:18.75 (40.93)
 18 Rider, Nolan P         11 NAAC              1:22.17    1:21.49  
                 41.06      1:21.49 (40.43)
 19 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y            1:24.12    1:22.14  
                 39.62      1:22.14 (42.52)
 20 Zaidi, Albert Z        11 NAAC              1:20.24    1:22.63  
 21 Mahoney, Brenden J     11 NAAC              1:28.69    1:22.99  
                 39.86      1:22.99 (43.13)
 22 McQuaid, Brady P       11 North Baltimore   1:25.79    1:24.84  
                 40.09      1:24.84 (44.75)
 23 Spotte, Adler B        11 North Baltimore   1:29.64    1:25.16  
                 40.97      1:25.16 (44.19)
 24 Zinn, Nicholas A       12 PAY               1:29.34    1:25.37  
                 42.69      1:25.37 (42.68)
 25 Finn, Charlie G        11 NAAC              1:34.91    1:25.76  
                 42.00      1:25.76 (43.76)
 26 Slingluff, Alex C      12 NAAC              1:30.41    1:27.38  
                 41.96      1:27.38 (45.42)
 27 Shedwick, Owen C       12 North Baltimore   1:33.38    1:28.42  
                 43.06      1:28.42 (45.36)
 28 Trainor, Caiden C      11 North Baltimore   1:34.89    1:28.82  
                 43.70      1:28.82 (45.12)
 29 Won, Timothy J         11 NAAC              2:07.44    1:31.98  
                 44.17      1:31.98 (47.81)
 30 Barnett, Jason R       11 North Baltimore   2:16.55    1:37.26  
 31 Smith, Levi J          11 NAAC                   NT    1:45.03  
                 51.68      1:45.03 (53.35)
 32 Gilkis, David J        11 North Baltimore   1:48.84    1:45.74  
                 51.78      1:45.74 (53.96)
 33 Romero, Gabriel C      12 North Baltimore   1:43.85    1:47.52  
                 53.28      1:47.52 (54.24)
 34 Cylc, William F        11 NAAC              1:37.27    1:47.64  
 35 Tolley, Carson S       11 NAAC              1:54.52    1:49.15  
                 52.50      1:49.15 (56.65)
 36 Faria, Parker J        11 NAAC              1:52.12    1:54.42  
                 56.01      1:54.42 (58.41)
 -- Gale, Weston E         12 PAY               1:20.07         DQ  
                 40.43           DQ (39.90)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club      750   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     341.5
  3. York YMCA Swimming                215   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      156.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    105