York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 North Baltimore  'A'                2:09.15    2:05.40   40  
     1) Raley, Kendall G 10           2) Clossey, Adelaide G 10       
     3) Ellsworth, Harper N 9         4) Vercollone, Hartley A 10     
                 31.43      1:04.17 (32.74)
        1:38.95 (34.78)     2:05.40 (26.45)
  2 York Y  'A'                         1:59.50    2:10.47   34  
     1) Nahass, Sadie K 10            2) Ziegler, Hadley J 9          
     3) Dirito, Lillie A 9            4) Brown, Grace S 10            
                 32.84      1:05.94 (33.10)
        1:40.32 (34.38)     2:10.47 (30.15)
  3 NAAC  'A'                           2:21.88    2:20.24   32  
     1) Donnelly, Shae E 10           2) Rollins, Sadie G 10          
     3) Morlock, Maren E 10           4) Zimmer, Piper F 10           
                 33.77      1:11.93 (38.16)
        1:48.57 (36.64)     2:20.24 (31.67)
  4 North Baltimore  'B'                2:29.84    2:30.22   30  
     1) Mets, Anna 9                  2) Nash, Emma G 9               
     3) Romero, Alexandra B 10        4) Vazquez, Isabella G 9        
                 39.39    1:45.82 (1:06.43)
        2:06.85 (21.03)     2:30.22 (23.37)
  5 North Baltimore  'C'                2:46.65    2:32.62   28  
     1) Corbett, Tahllia K 9          2) Chandler, Tessa E 9          
     3) Maltseva, Maria S 10          4) Thomas, Ruth E 9             
                 36.44      1:16.94 (40.50)
        1:54.62 (37.68)     2:32.62 (38.00)
  6 NAAC  'B'                           2:53.14    2:39.81   26  
     1) VerMerris, Chloe A 9          2) Womble, Payton M 9           
     3) Benjamin, Kennedi P 10        4) Wilson, Isabelle G 10        
                 42.23      1:28.69 (46.46)
      2:39.81 (1:11.12)                    
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                     
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1013   2. York YMCA Swimming                389
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        338   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       132
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20