York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 29  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 North Baltimore  'A'                1:48.89    1:48.54   40  
     1) Ryan, Madeline L 12           2) Sorensen, Audrey R 12        
     3) van Lierop, Catherine 12      4) Conway, Shannon C 12         
                 27.37        55.20 (27.83)
        1:23.20 (28.00)     1:48.54 (25.34)
  2 York Y  'A'                         1:43.08    1:51.52   34  
     1) Fisher, Natalie M 11          2) Navarro, Leah M 12           
     3) Stalfort, Alison J 12         4) Bohannon, Lily M 11          
                 28.66        56.30 (27.64)
        1:24.19 (27.89)     1:51.52 (27.33)
  3 PAY  'A'                            1:54.17    1:53.15   32  
     1) Cooper, Addison L 12          2) Bates, Victoria E 12         
     3) Wilson, Paige S 11            4) Hummel, Meredith D 12        
                 27.56        56.31 (28.75)
        1:25.36 (29.05)     1:53.15 (27.79)
  4 North Baltimore  'B'                1:54.26    1:53.89   30  
     1) Kurzatkowski, Victoria 12     2) Luzar, Charlotte P 12        
     3) Kim, Haley M 12               4) Anisiobi, Calia C 12         
                 28.85        58.18 (29.33)
        1:26.35 (28.17)     1:53.89 (27.54)
  5 NAAC  'A'                           1:58.13    1:55.03   28  
     1) LaRosa, Ana C 12              2) Engelke, Elin O 11           
     3) Whalen, Aubrey P 12           4) Sullivan, KK D 12            
                 27.80        58.51 (30.71)
        1:27.92 (29.41)     1:55.03 (27.11)
  6 North Baltimore  'D'                2:04.43    1:56.85   26  
     1) Matteini, Hannah J 12         2) Gallo, Naomi 11              
     3) Anisiobi, Eliza C 11          4) Banks, Penelope L 11         
                 30.31      1:00.34 (30.03)
        1:28.61 (28.27)     1:56.85 (28.24)
  7 North Baltimore  'C'                1:59.81    1:57.16   24  
     1) Raley, Maya N 11              2) Chandler, Brynn E 11         
     3) Workmeister, Abby G 11        4) Mesceda, Maggie M 11         
                 29.84        58.88 (29.04)
        1:30.23 (31.35)     1:57.16 (26.93)
  8 York Y  'B'                              NT    1:57.86   22  
     1) Hughes, Lauren E 12           2) Rosenbach, Bryn L 11         
     3) Clark, Zhoie A 11             4) Ulmer, Lauren C 11           
                 30.24      1:00.87 (30.63)
        1:28.98 (28.11)     1:57.86 (28.88)
  9 PAY  'B'                            2:00.33    1:59.79   18  
     1) Bryant, Cecilia B 11          2) Selcher, Cassie A 11         
     3) Figueroa, Michelle J 11       4) Quay, Avery G 11             
                 28.77        58.39 (29.62)
        1:28.44 (30.05)     1:59.79 (31.35)
 10 NAAC  'B'                           2:04.16    2:00.75   14  
     1) Stafford, Isabella M 12       2) Salamandra, Noelle A 12      
     3) Gallaudet, Cedar R 12         4) Bleacher, Lillie J 12        
                 31.21      1:01.33 (30.12)
        1:31.13 (29.80)     2:00.75 (29.62)
 11 York Y  'C'                              NT    2:05.98   12  
     1) Hill, Zoe E 11                2) Gallimore, Amber J 11        
     3) Klinedinst, Piper G 11        4) Shives, Chloe L 11           
                 29.97      1:00.15 (30.18)
        1:31.57 (31.42)     2:05.98 (34.41)
 -- North Baltimore  'E'                2:10.64         DQ  
     1) Woodring, Rainn E 11          2) Mellendick, Brooke A 12      
     3) Murray, Ella A 11             4) Ronson, Kessly W 11          
                 31.07      1:03.51 (32.44)
        1:34.33 (30.82)          DQ (33.71)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 29                     
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1133   2. York YMCA Swimming                457
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        380   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       182
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20