York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phifer, Izzy R         14 York Y            2:11.53    2:10.72   20  
                 29.67      1:02.91 (33.24)
        1:40.03 (37.12)     2:10.72 (30.69)
  2 Yacoviello, Molly E    14 York Y            2:13.72    2:11.34   17  
                 29.22      1:03.05 (33.83)
        1:40.84 (37.79)     2:11.34 (30.50)
  3 Bendis, Carley J       13 North Baltimore   2:19.63    2:17.22   16  
                 30.05      1:05.18 (35.13)
        1:44.93 (39.75)     2:17.22 (32.29)
  4 Walsh, Aivleen E       14 York Y            2:23.19    2:17.31   15  
                 30.27      1:04.12 (33.85)
        1:46.41 (42.29)     2:17.31 (30.90)
  5 McCallister, Faith A   14 North Baltimore   2:18.77    2:17.66   14  
                 30.48      1:05.64 (35.16)
        1:45.56 (39.92)     2:17.66 (32.10)
  6 Thompson, Allison C    13 North Baltimore   2:22.31    2:17.67   13  
                 29.85      1:03.96 (34.11)
        1:46.08 (42.12)     2:17.67 (31.59)
  7 Vercollone, Ava N      13 North Baltimore   2:13.90    2:17.79   12  
                 29.61      1:04.47 (34.86)
        1:45.59 (41.12)     2:17.79 (32.20)
  8 van Lierop, Cecilia    14 North Baltimore   2:14.53    2:19.94   11  
                 28.28      1:02.73 (34.45)
        1:46.00 (43.27)     2:19.94 (33.94)
  9 Cooper, Olivia J       14 PAY               2:19.67    2:20.35    9  
                 29.05      1:04.14 (35.09)
        1:47.61 (43.47)     2:20.35 (32.74)
 10 Gong, Amber Y          14 NAAC              2:24.49    2:20.58    7  
                 30.37      1:06.69 (36.32)
        1:47.68 (40.99)     2:20.58 (32.90)
 11 Hummel, Jane F         14 PAY               2:27.22    2:22.07    6  
                 29.76      1:05.73 (35.97)
        1:48.80 (43.07)     2:22.07 (33.27)
 12 Eckert, Jayla M        14 York Y            2:20.97    2:22.42    5  
                 29.50      1:04.00 (34.50)
        1:49.00 (45.00)     2:22.42 (33.42)
 13 Villagomez, Eva        14 North Baltimore   2:17.69    2:23.13  
                 30.82      1:06.11 (35.29)
        1:49.30 (43.19)     2:23.13 (33.83)
 14 Giesselbach, Sarah     14 York Y            2:26.92    2:23.59  
                 32.00      1:10.05 (38.05)
        1:51.94 (41.89)     2:23.59 (31.65)
 15 Speakman, Macey C      14 PAY               2:24.90    2:24.20  
                 31.07      1:10.53 (39.46)
        1:50.40 (39.87)     2:24.20 (33.80)
 16 Jaeger, Maggie C       13 NAAC              2:27.48    2:24.73  
                 32.39      1:09.49 (37.10)
        1:51.41 (41.92)     2:24.73 (33.32)
 17 Yerrick, Lady Berlin   13 North Baltimore   2:23.11    2:27.10  
                 31.30      1:08.40 (37.10)
        1:52.33 (43.93)     2:27.10 (34.77)
 18 Bohannon, Claire A     14 York Y            2:27.66    2:27.58  
                 32.43      1:14.41 (41.98)
        1:54.34 (39.93)     2:27.58 (33.24)
 19 Braga, Jahniya P       14 North Baltimore   2:30.08    2:27.89  
                 33.28      1:10.04 (36.76)
        1:52.73 (42.69)     2:27.89 (35.16)
 20 Berned, Brooke A       14 NAAC              2:38.87    2:29.80  
                 32.48      1:12.86 (40.38)
        1:55.45 (42.59)     2:29.80 (34.35)
 21 Corey, Madelyn I       13 NAAC              2:37.29    2:30.43  
                 32.59      1:11.66 (39.07)
        1:55.65 (43.99)     2:30.43 (34.78)
 22 Jackson, Zoe A         13 North Baltimore   2:37.20    2:30.74  
                 33.70      1:07.87 (34.17)
        1:56.16 (48.29)     2:30.74 (34.58)
 23 Stringe, Kendall C     14 York Y            2:35.99    2:33.29  
                 32.91      1:10.69 (37.78)
        1:57.08 (46.39)     2:33.29 (36.21)
 24 Missry, Victoria A     13 North Baltimore   2:48.84    2:33.66  
                 32.57      1:11.04 (38.47)
        1:57.86 (46.82)     2:33.66 (35.80)
 25 Prior, Sophia J        14 North Baltimore   2:37.40    2:35.52  
                 36.06      1:14.84 (38.78)
        2:01.81 (46.97)     2:35.52 (33.71)
 26 Freedman, Jackie S     13 North Baltimore   2:33.05    2:35.53  
                 31.79      1:11.60 (39.81)
        2:01.04 (49.44)     2:35.53 (34.49)
 27 Koratich, Kylee S      14 York Y                 NT    2:36.20  
                 32.16      1:13.63 (41.47)
        1:59.70 (46.07)     2:36.20 (36.50)
 28 Curley, Elizabeth A    13 NAAC              2:40.98    2:36.26  
                 34.91      1:15.25 (40.34)
        2:00.90 (45.65)     2:36.26 (35.36)
 29 Vijayan, Sophie K      13 North Baltimore   2:33.88    2:36.42  
                 33.68      1:13.96 (40.28)
        2:00.84 (46.88)     2:36.42 (35.58)
 30 Obenski, Lucille J     13 PAY               2:37.20    2:37.22  
                 33.20      1:11.20 (38.00)
        2:01.51 (50.31)     2:37.22 (35.71)
 31 King, Delaney N        13 York Y            2:43.38    2:37.48  
                 32.85      1:12.08 (39.23)
        1:59.31 (47.23)     2:37.48 (38.17)
 32 Kalmanowicz, Lauren G  13 York Y            2:39.61    2:39.09  
                 34.41      1:13.01 (38.60)
        2:03.19 (50.18)     2:39.09 (35.90)
 33 Figueroa, Karina Y     13 PAY               2:38.97    2:39.16  
                 32.73      1:13.77 (41.04)
        2:02.95 (49.18)     2:39.16 (36.21)
 34 Walker, Madeleine M    13 North Baltimore   2:45.73    2:39.52  
                 34.98      1:14.49 (39.51)
        2:02.86 (48.37)     2:39.52 (36.66)
 35 Dittmar, Laney S       13 PAY               2:40.69    2:41.37  
                 35.44      1:18.38 (42.94)
        2:04.41 (46.03)     2:41.37 (36.96)
 35 Truong, Lauren         13 PAY               2:44.82    2:41.37  
                 36.77      1:18.82 (42.05)
        2:03.12 (44.30)     2:41.37 (38.25)
 37 Adair, Carys           13 PAY               2:49.75    2:43.46  
                 32.38      1:10.97 (38.59)
        2:04.17 (53.20)     2:43.46 (39.29)
 38 Kashyap, Adithi H      14 PAY               2:45.82    2:45.82  
                 37.25      1:17.68 (40.43)
        2:07.83 (50.15)     2:45.82 (37.99)
 39 Reynolds, Ashley L     13 NAAC              2:52.45    2:48.68  
                 36.23      1:19.43 (43.20)
        2:09.84 (50.41)     2:48.68 (38.84)
 40 Sarier, Jordan A       13 NAAC              2:55.36    2:52.60  
                 36.52      1:22.53 (46.01)
        2:15.89 (53.36)     2:52.60 (36.71)
 41 Crumbling, Imogen G    14 LANY                   NT    3:06.97  
                 39.72      1:35.19 (55.47)
        2:27.35 (52.16)     3:06.97 (39.62)
 42 Smeltzer, Sammi E      13 PAY               3:16.06    3:09.89  
                 47.10      1:32.47 (45.37)
        2:27.28 (54.81)     3:09.89 (42.61)
 -- Lewis, Brynn B         13 PAY               2:23.64         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1199   2. York YMCA Swimming                514
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        387   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       197
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20