York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Todd, Brayden M        13 York Y            2:02.69    2:00.86   20  
                 25.90        55.45 (29.55)
        1:31.70 (36.25)     2:00.86 (29.16)
  2 Belbot, Harry C        14 North Baltimore   2:00.25    2:04.13   17  
                 25.86        57.10 (31.24)
        1:33.93 (36.83)     2:04.13 (30.20)
  3 Lakatta, Charlie M     13 North Baltimore   2:10.35    2:08.12   16  
                 26.79        59.75 (32.96)
        1:37.72 (37.97)     2:08.12 (30.40)
  4 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore   2:10.02    2:09.14   15  
                 26.90        58.45 (31.55)
        1:38.96 (40.51)     2:09.14 (30.18)
  5 Torres, Roman G        13 York Y            2:16.00    2:11.55   14  
                 27.60      1:00.87 (33.27)
        1:40.35 (39.48)     2:11.55 (31.20)
  6 McQuaid, Liam H        14 North Baltimore   2:17.48    2:13.48   13  
                 28.82      1:01.23 (32.41)
        1:43.70 (42.47)     2:13.48 (29.78)
  7 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore   2:17.41    2:13.66   12  
                 27.76      1:01.49 (33.73)
        1:41.83 (40.34)     2:13.66 (31.83)
  8 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore   2:10.78    2:13.86   11  
                 27.09      1:01.94 (34.85)
        1:42.74 (40.80)     2:13.86 (31.12)
  9 Hjelmen, Layton M      14 York Y            2:16.60    2:14.03    9  
                 27.62      1:02.45 (34.83)
        1:45.19 (42.74)     2:14.03 (28.84)
 10 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore   2:15.55    2:14.10    7  
                 28.16      1:01.83 (33.67)
        1:43.56 (41.73)     2:14.10 (30.54)
 11 Wan, Asher S           13 PAY               2:22.14    2:14.65    6  
                 30.33      1:04.00 (33.67)
        1:43.96 (39.96)     2:14.65 (30.69)
 12 Ferenz, Tyler J        14 PAY               2:20.54    2:15.59    5  
                 28.76      1:01.97 (33.21)
        1:45.69 (43.72)     2:15.59 (29.90)
 13 Massie, Owen J         13 North Baltimore   2:20.24    2:15.93  
                 29.14      1:03.17 (34.03)
        1:46.70 (43.53)     2:15.93 (29.23)
 14 Rees, William H        13 North Baltimore   2:19.65    2:17.32  
                 30.21      1:05.25 (35.04)
        1:45.21 (39.96)     2:17.32 (32.11)
 15 Truong, Matthew        13 PAY               2:17.96    2:17.83  
                 30.17      1:06.36 (36.19)
        1:45.63 (39.27)     2:17.83 (32.20)
 16 Paterson, Henry D      13 LANY              2:19.48    2:17.89  
                 28.14      1:03.94 (35.80)
        1:45.95 (42.01)     2:17.89 (31.94)
 17 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore   2:21.63    2:17.94  
                 29.71      1:05.18 (35.47)
        1:47.91 (42.73)     2:17.94 (30.03)
 18 Filipovits, Sean A     14 York Y            2:17.56    2:18.42  
                 27.90      1:02.12 (34.22)
        1:46.37 (44.25)     2:18.42 (32.05)
 19 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY               2:24.76    2:19.03  
                 32.16      1:09.06 (36.90)
        1:48.20 (39.14)     2:19.03 (30.83)
 20 Hockenberry, Mason J   14 York Y                 NT    2:19.26  
                 28.40      1:04.54 (36.14)
        1:47.22 (42.68)     2:19.26 (32.04)
 21 Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore   2:21.06    2:19.81  
                 29.69      1:04.86 (35.17)
        1:47.09 (42.23)     2:19.81 (32.72)
 22 Padilla, Kyle          13 PAY               2:24.51    2:21.33  
                 31.95      1:07.31 (35.36)
        1:50.57 (43.26)     2:21.33 (30.76)
 23 Jones, Jack F          14 NAAC              2:20.34    2:21.87  
                 28.74      1:05.08 (36.34)
        1:50.59 (45.51)     2:21.87 (31.28)
 24 Hanes, Kohl A          13 NAAC              2:21.02    2:21.90  
                 30.40      1:07.43 (37.03)
        1:50.46 (43.03)     2:21.90 (31.44)
 25 Olson, Trevor F        14 LANY              2:46.59    2:22.68  
                 31.98      1:07.05 (35.07)
        1:51.05 (44.00)     2:22.68 (31.63)
 26 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore   2:46.33    2:22.80  
                 30.72      1:05.35 (34.63)
        1:50.54 (45.19)     2:22.80 (32.26)
 27 Eddy, Arthur D         13 NAAC              2:23.76    2:23.08  
                 28.65      1:03.08 (34.43)
        1:52.24 (49.16)     2:23.08 (30.84)
 28 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC              2:23.04    2:23.16  
                 22.24      1:07.74 (45.50)
        1:51.63 (43.89)     2:23.16 (31.53)
 29 Deeney, Nathan J       13 PAY               2:30.94    2:24.80  
                 32.12      1:07.38 (35.26)
        1:53.51 (46.13)     2:24.80 (31.29)
 30 Gates, Andrew D        14 LANY              2:25.24    2:25.98  
                 31.33      1:08.76 (37.43)
        1:52.05 (43.29)     2:25.98 (33.93)
 31 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore   2:32.07    2:26.80  
                 30.98      1:08.33 (37.35)
        1:52.43 (44.10)     2:26.80 (34.37)
 32 Spotte, Oscar W        14 North Baltimore   2:39.00    2:27.42  
                 33.33      1:10.75 (37.42)
        1:54.75 (44.00)     2:27.42 (32.67)
 33 Shives, Connor B       13 York Y                 NT    2:28.84  
                 32.76      1:09.63 (36.87)
        1:56.33 (46.70)     2:28.84 (32.51)
 34 Winn, Cody R           13 NAAC              2:30.13    2:29.75  
                 33.53      1:12.19 (38.66)
        1:56.31 (44.12)     2:29.75 (33.44)
 35 Roulstone, Flynn H     13 PAY               2:28.44    2:32.24  
                 33.36      1:11.49 (38.13)
        1:57.23 (45.74)     2:32.24 (35.01)
 36 Lind, Matthew F        14 North Baltimore   2:37.99    2:33.01  
                 33.90      1:10.42 (36.52)
        1:58.55 (48.13)     2:33.01 (34.46)
 37 Stalfort, Henry        13 North Baltimore   2:36.17    2:33.12  
                 31.54      1:10.51 (38.97)
        1:58.07 (47.56)     2:33.12 (35.05)
 38 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore   2:45.60    2:33.74  
                 35.41      1:12.11 (36.70)
        1:59.16 (47.05)     2:33.74 (34.58)
 39 Foremsky, Michael J    13 York Y            2:39.36    2:34.43  
                 34.33      1:12.96 (38.63)
        2:01.25 (48.29)     2:34.43 (33.18)
 40 Link, Denver G         13 NAAC              2:38.73    2:36.19  
                 36.38      1:14.36 (37.98)
        2:02.93 (48.57)     2:36.19 (33.26)
 41 Reed, Richard W        13 North Baltimore   2:42.56    2:37.42  
                 35.00      1:15.00 (40.00)
        2:01.00 (46.00)     2:37.42 (36.42)
 42 Jones, Spencer G       14 NAAC              2:40.83    2:39.07  
                 37.41      1:18.29 (40.88)
        2:03.56 (45.27)     2:39.07 (35.51)
 43 Bilo, Bobby C          13 NAAC              2:49.44    2:40.56  
                 35.03      1:18.14 (43.11)
        2:05.81 (47.67)     2:40.56 (34.75)
 44 Ngo, William M         14 PAY                    NT    2:41.20  
                 33.22      1:13.71 (40.49)
        2:02.01 (48.30)     2:41.20 (39.19)
 45 Layton, Max C          13 North Baltimore   3:10.60    2:59.15  
                 42.04      1:26.21 (44.17)
        2:19.96 (53.75)     2:59.15 (39.19)
 -- Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore   2:10.89         DQ  
                 27.49      1:00.94 (33.45)
        1:40.76 (39.82)          DQ (31.29)
 -- Hamilton, Jack J       13 NAAC              2:26.80         DQ  
                 31.37      1:07.13 (35.76)
        1:48.91 (41.78)          DQ (33.18)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1081   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     401.5
  3. York YMCA Swimming                303   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      270.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    105