York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E    14 York Y            1:07.34    1:06.46   20  
                 31.83      1:06.46 (34.63)
  2 Moore, Lily A          14 York Y            1:06.40    1:10.04   17  
                 33.24      1:10.04 (36.80)
  3 Arrington, Naomi G     13 North Baltimore   1:09.66    1:10.46   16  
                 33.41      1:10.46 (37.05)
  4 Speakman, Macey C      14 PAY               1:09.47    1:11.21   15  
                 34.23      1:11.21 (36.98)
  5 Deeney, Madelyn K      14 PAY               1:08.75    1:11.25   14  
                 33.38      1:11.25 (37.87)
  6 Finch, Madelyn R       13 NAAC              1:11.34    1:11.45   13  
                 33.74      1:11.45 (37.71)
  7 Scharper, Grace M      14 North Baltimore   1:10.45    1:11.69   12  
                 34.55      1:11.69 (37.14)
  8 Hinson, Kaliyah J      13 York Y            1:12.58    1:12.03   11  
                 33.89      1:12.03 (38.14)
  9 Hummel, Jane F         14 PAY               1:15.55    1:14.62    9  
                 35.66      1:14.62 (38.96)
 10 Braga, Jahniya P       14 North Baltimore   1:14.60    1:15.03    7  
                 35.41      1:15.03 (39.62)
 11 Luzar, Agnes M         14 North Baltimore   1:15.33    1:15.61    6  
                 35.82      1:15.61 (39.79)
 12 Miller, Brianna E      13 York Y            1:18.24    1:16.21    5  
                 35.86      1:16.21 (40.35)
 13 Villagomez, Eva        14 North Baltimore   1:14.14    1:16.36  
                 36.11      1:16.36 (40.25)
 14 Wilkinson, Isabella J  14 York Y            1:24.31    1:16.90  
                 36.47      1:16.90 (40.43)
 15 van Lierop, Cecilia    14 North Baltimore   1:16.74    1:16.97  
                 36.71      1:16.97 (40.26)
 16 Chandler, Campbell F   14 North Baltimore   1:16.05    1:17.14  
                 36.28      1:17.14 (40.86)
 17 Albrecht, Chloe A      14 York Y            1:12.53    1:17.22  
                 36.66      1:17.22 (40.56)
 18 Blumenfeld, Lauren E   13 North Baltimore   1:20.03    1:17.73  
                 35.90      1:17.73 (41.83)
 19 Rider, Maisie R        13 NAAC              1:20.93    1:18.75  
                 37.74      1:18.75 (41.01)
 20 Stevens, Elizabeth E   13 NAAC              1:23.14    1:19.30  
                 37.66      1:19.30 (41.64)
 21 Missry, Victoria A     13 North Baltimore   1:26.37    1:19.44  
                 37.75      1:19.44 (41.69)
 22 Berned, Brooke A       14 NAAC              1:16.76    1:20.18  
                 37.83      1:20.18 (42.35)
 23 Truong, Lauren         13 PAY               1:20.62    1:20.29  
                 37.62      1:20.29 (42.67)
 24 Prior, Sophia J        14 North Baltimore   1:27.93    1:21.86  
                 39.51      1:21.86 (42.35)
 25 Hidalgo, Carla J       14 York Y                 NT    1:22.19  
                 39.04      1:22.19 (43.15)
 26 Dittmar, Laney S       13 PAY               1:18.70    1:24.03  
                 39.68      1:24.03 (44.35)
 27 Williams, Lydia E      14 York Y            1:27.50    1:27.15  
                 40.59      1:27.15 (46.56)
 28 Ducharme, Alexa M      13 York Y            1:34.80    1:28.29  
                 43.61      1:28.29 (44.68)
 29 Calugar, Alexia P      13 York Y            1:30.61    1:30.58  
                 42.17      1:30.58 (48.41)
 30 Weimer, Sammy B        13 NAAC              1:29.38    1:30.60  
                 42.56      1:30.60 (48.04)
 31 Yard, Laney K          13 York Y                 NT    1:37.72  
                 44.57      1:37.72 (53.15)
 32 Altman, Leah A         14 York Y            1:38.13    1:40.10  
                 47.47      1:40.10 (52.63)
 33 Smeltzer, Sammi E      13 PAY               1:40.77    1:42.51  
                 48.17      1:42.51 (54.34)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1240   2. York YMCA Swimming                567
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        400   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       235
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20