York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fatta, Kaden L         14 York Y            1:01.76    1:00.21   20  
                 28.41      1:00.21 (31.80)
  2 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore   1:08.73    1:06.24   17  
                 30.91      1:06.24 (35.33)
  3 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC              1:12.99    1:07.53   16  
                 31.26      1:07.53 (36.27)
  4 Hu, Jeffrey            13 North Baltimore   1:10.24    1:08.06   15  
                 32.22      1:08.06 (35.84)
  5 Shedwick, Ben A        14 North Baltimore   1:10.89    1:08.38   14  
                 31.60      1:08.38 (36.78)
  6 Truong, Matthew        13 PAY               1:08.11    1:09.30   13  
                 33.28      1:09.30 (36.02)
  7 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY               1:09.63    1:09.47   12  
                 33.01      1:09.47 (36.46)
  8 Sadowski, Blaise C     14 PAY               1:11.12    1:11.88   11  
                 33.54      1:11.88 (38.34)
  9 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC              1:14.23    1:12.92    9  
                 34.82      1:12.92 (38.10)
 10 Ellsworth, Hunter E    13 North Baltimore   1:21.52    1:15.49    7  
                 35.72      1:15.49 (39.77)
 11 Rosenbach, Liam J      13 York Y                 NT    1:19.23    6  
                 37.93      1:19.23 (41.30)
 12 Reed, Richard W        13 North Baltimore   1:23.17    1:19.39    5  
                 37.30      1:19.39 (42.09)
 13 Shives, Connor B       13 York Y                 NT    1:19.79  
                 39.57      1:19.79 (40.22)
 14 Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore   1:24.09    1:20.31  
                 37.62      1:20.31 (42.69)
 15 Bodor, Sam B           14 NAAC              1:20.88    1:21.05  
                 38.89      1:21.05 (42.16)
 16 Ngo, William M         14 PAY               1:28.27    1:24.73  
                 39.77      1:24.73 (44.96)
 17 Tumolo, Dante R        13 LANY              1:35.48    1:26.40  
                 39.46      1:26.40 (46.94)
 -- Kunisaki, Henry B      13 North Baltimore   1:32.32         DQ  
                 42.95           DQ (58.10)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 34                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1139   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     437.5
  3. York YMCA Swimming                329   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      295.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    105