York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lee, Lila C            14 North Baltimore     24.32      24.98   20  
  2 Hinson, Kaliyah J      13 York Y              24.69      25.15   17  
  3 Folcomer, Tiffany P    14 York Y              25.31      25.61   16  
  4 Phifer, Izzy R         14 York Y              25.78      25.82   15  
  5 Scharper, Grace M      14 North Baltimore     25.66      26.07   14  
  6 Sanders, Katherine G   14 North Baltimore     25.03      26.10   13  
  7 McCallister, Faith A   14 North Baltimore     26.30      26.17   12  
  8 Chandler, Campbell F   14 North Baltimore     26.13      26.25   11  
  9 Speakman, Macey C      14 PAY                 26.98      26.29    9  
 10 Bohannon, Claire A     14 York Y              26.29      26.45    6.5
 10 Eckert, Jayla M        14 York Y              26.99      26.45    6.5
 12 Walsh, Aivleen E       14 York Y              26.42      26.53    5  
 13 Wilkinson, Isabella J  14 York Y              26.84      26.63  
 14 Thompson, Allison C    13 North Baltimore     26.60      26.82  
 15 Moore, Lily A          14 York Y              26.50      26.88  
 16 Cooper, Olivia J       14 PAY                 25.73      26.90  
 17 Vercollone, Ava N      13 North Baltimore     25.34      27.11  
 18 Deeney, Madelyn K      14 PAY                 26.34      27.26  
 19 Giesselbach, Sarah     14 York Y              26.94      27.33  
 20 Arrington, Naomi G     13 North Baltimore     27.65      27.85  
 21 Albrecht, Chloe A      14 York Y              27.20      27.87  
 22 Rider, Maisie R        13 NAAC                27.23      27.98  
 23 Blumenfeld, Lauren E   13 North Baltimore     28.76      28.54  
 24 Heckler, Hayley K      13 PAY                 29.34      28.66  
 25 Corey, Madelyn I       13 NAAC                29.38      28.67  
 26 Curley, Elizabeth A    13 NAAC                29.06      28.91  
 27 King, Delaney N        13 York Y              29.69      29.01  
 28 Obenski, Lucille J     13 PAY                 28.91      29.11  
 29 Freedman, Jackie S     13 North Baltimore     28.34      29.21  
 29 Jackson, Zoe A         13 North Baltimore     29.86      29.21  
 31 Koratich, Kylee S      14 York Y              29.04      29.32  
 32 Yerrick, Lady Berlin   13 North Baltimore     27.38      29.42  
 33 Vijayan, Sophie K      13 North Baltimore     28.96      29.69  
 34 Adair, Carys           13 PAY                 29.98      30.01  
 35 Calugar, Alexia P      13 York Y              29.77      30.12  
 36 Walker, Madeleine M    13 North Baltimore     29.65      30.23  
 37 Ducharme, Alexa M      13 York Y              29.09      30.36  
 38 Figueroa, Karina Y     13 PAY                 29.98      30.42  
 39 Kashyap, Adithi H      14 PAY                 30.82      30.79  
 40 Crumbling, Imogen G    14 LANY                   NT      30.87  
 41 Sarier, Jordan A       13 NAAC                31.22      31.06  
 42 Truong, Lauren         13 PAY                 31.40      31.11  
 43 Yard, Laney K          13 York Y                 NT      31.84  
 44 Reynolds, Ashley L     13 NAAC                34.63      32.82  
 45 Smeltzer, Sammi E      13 PAY                 35.64      35.59  
 46 Altman, Leah A         14 York Y              34.74      36.48  
 -- Lewis, Brynn B         13 PAY                 26.37         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1310   2. York YMCA Swimming                633
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        400   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       244
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20