York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Todd, Brayden M        13 York Y              23.76      23.79   20  
  2 Hjelmen, Layton M      14 York Y              23.89      24.01   17  
  3 Torres, Roman G        13 York Y              25.13      24.14   16  
  4 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore     24.88      24.43   15  
  5 Lakatta, Charlie M     13 North Baltimore     24.82      24.47   14  
  6 Wang, Ben A            13 North Baltimore     25.83      24.55   13  
  7 Filipovits, Sean A     14 York Y              24.43      24.84   12  
  8 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore     25.41      24.91   11  
  9 Massie, Owen J         13 North Baltimore     24.84      24.94    9  
 10 Gates, Andrew D        14 LANY                25.01      24.99    7  
 11 Ferenz, Tyler J        14 PAY                 24.93      25.06    6  
 12 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore     26.26      25.08    5  
 13 Wan, Asher S           13 PAY                 26.82      25.09  
 14 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore     25.35      25.17  
 15 Hockenberry, Mason J   14 York Y              25.27      25.20  
 16 Shedwick, Ben A        14 North Baltimore     25.95      25.29  
 17 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore     26.04      25.32  
 18 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore     25.87      25.56  
 19 Padilla, Kyle          13 PAY                 26.46      25.81  
 20 Hu, Jeffrey            13 North Baltimore     27.40      25.89  
 20 McQuaid, Liam H        14 North Baltimore     25.69      25.89  
 22 Jones, Jack F          14 NAAC                25.89      26.05  
 23 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC                26.14      26.27  
 24 Mundy, Joshua A        14 NAAC                27.79      26.37  
 25 Hanes, Kohl A          13 NAAC                26.75      26.49  
 26 Rosenbach, Liam J      13 York Y                 NT      26.51  
 27 Brucker, Ben R         14 PAY                 27.04      26.81  
 28 Sadowski, Blaise C     14 PAY                 25.14      26.90  
 29 Spotte, Oscar W        14 North Baltimore     27.38      27.02  
 30 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore     28.43      27.07  
 31 Olson, Trevor F        14 LANY                30.61      27.12  
 32 Winn, Cody R           13 NAAC                27.75      27.30  
 33 Foremsky, Michael J    13 York Y              27.47      27.53  
 34 Hamilton, Jack J       13 NAAC                27.90      27.55  
 35 Rees, William H        13 North Baltimore     27.57      27.71  
 36 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore     28.46      27.85  
 37 Stalfort, Henry        13 North Baltimore     27.88      28.16  
 38 Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore     27.41      28.20  
 39 Lind, Matthew F        14 North Baltimore     28.61      28.61  
 40 Link, Denver G         13 NAAC                28.76      28.92  
 41 Roulstone, Flynn H     13 PAY                 28.21      28.94  
 42 Ngo, William M         14 PAY                 30.85      29.28  
 43 Bilo, Bobby C          13 NAAC                31.20      30.41  
 44 Jones, Spencer G       14 NAAC                30.87      30.77  
 45 Tumolo, Dante R        13 LANY                32.99      30.97  
 46 Layton, Max C          13 North Baltimore     33.62      32.63  
 47 Kunisaki, Henry B      13 North Baltimore     35.10      32.87  
 -- Das, Rishi             13 PAY                 44.77         NS  
 -- Jennings, Julian E     14 North Baltimore     24.93         NS  
 -- Baum, Ethan P          13 NAAC                27.91         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 36                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1206   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     443.5
  3. York YMCA Swimming                394   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      295.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    112