York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phifer, Izzy R         14 York Y            2:12.99    2:09.99   20  
                 31.17      1:03.88 (32.71)
        1:37.25 (33.37)     2:09.99 (32.74)
  2 Yacoviello, Molly E    14 York Y            2:16.80    2:16.04   17  
                 32.48      1:07.28 (34.80)
        1:42.30 (35.02)     2:16.04 (33.74)
  3 Bendis, Carley J       13 North Baltimore   2:18.94    2:16.84   16  
                 32.46      1:07.41 (34.95)
        1:42.54 (35.13)     2:16.84 (34.30)
  4 Luzar, Agnes M         14 North Baltimore   2:23.99    2:18.23   15  
                 33.12      1:08.22 (35.10)
        1:43.68 (35.46)     2:18.23 (34.55)
  5 Vercollone, Ava N      13 North Baltimore   2:11.13    2:18.80   14  
                 32.89      1:08.36 (35.47)
        1:44.25 (35.89)     2:18.80 (34.55)
  6 Jackson, Zoe A         13 North Baltimore   2:23.32    2:19.19   13  
                 31.72      1:06.48 (34.76)
        1:43.34 (36.86)     2:19.19 (35.85)
  7 Cooper, Olivia J       14 PAY               2:17.73    2:19.86   12  
                 32.44      1:07.05 (34.61)
        1:43.38 (36.33)     2:19.86 (36.48)
  8 Gong, Amber Y          14 NAAC              2:24.22    2:21.77   11  
                 33.71      1:09.66 (35.95)
        1:45.91 (36.25)     2:21.77 (35.86)
  9 Jaeger, Maggie C       13 NAAC              2:21.13    2:22.42    9  
                 32.74      1:08.98 (36.24)
        1:45.96 (36.98)     2:22.42 (36.46)
 10 Stevens, Elizabeth E   13 NAAC              2:23.66    2:23.97    7  
                 33.85      1:10.40 (36.55)
        1:47.75 (37.35)     2:23.97 (36.22)
 11 Stringe, Kendall C     14 York Y            2:24.95    2:24.07    6  
                 33.64      1:09.74 (36.10)
        1:47.11 (37.37)     2:24.07 (36.96)
 12 Williams, Lydia E      14 York Y            2:23.77    2:24.93    5  
                 35.19      1:11.70 (36.51)
        1:48.73 (37.03)     2:24.93 (36.20)
 13 Deeney, Madelyn K      14 PAY               2:35.99    2:25.06  
                 34.01      1:10.92 (36.91)
        1:48.83 (37.91)     2:25.06 (36.23)
 14 Obenski, Lucille J     13 PAY               2:23.20    2:26.25  
                 35.01      1:13.15 (38.14)
        1:50.34 (37.19)     2:26.25 (35.91)
 15 Heckler, Hayley K      13 PAY               2:25.33    2:27.93  
                 35.04      1:12.36 (37.32)
        1:50.33 (37.97)     2:27.93 (37.60)
 16 Finch, Madelyn R       13 NAAC                   NT    2:29.50  
                 35.68      1:13.34 (37.66)
        1:51.60 (38.26)     2:29.50 (37.90)
 17 Braga, Jahniya P       14 North Baltimore   2:25.68    2:29.99  
                 34.88      1:12.44 (37.56)
        1:52.04 (39.60)     2:29.99 (37.95)
 18 Prior, Sophia J        14 North Baltimore   2:35.87    2:30.15  
                 36.34      1:14.68 (38.34)
        1:53.25 (38.57)     2:30.15 (36.90)
 19 Kalmanowicz, Lauren G  13 York Y            2:32.18    2:30.33  
                 36.09      1:15.02 (38.93)
        1:53.60 (38.58)     2:30.33 (36.73)
 20 Curley, Elizabeth A    13 NAAC              2:44.37    2:32.63  
                 36.37      1:15.27 (38.90)
        1:54.84 (39.57)     2:32.63 (37.79)
 21 Corey, Madelyn I       13 NAAC              2:52.58    2:34.21  
                 37.48      1:16.67 (39.19)
        1:55.78 (39.11)     2:34.21 (38.43)
 22 Missry, Victoria A     13 North Baltimore   2:47.45    2:36.37  
                 36.08      1:16.19 (40.11)
        1:57.05 (40.86)     2:36.37 (39.32)
 23 King, Delaney N        13 York Y            2:41.99    2:36.89  
                 36.60      1:16.31 (39.71)
        1:56.66 (40.35)     2:36.89 (40.23)
 24 Kashyap, Adithi H      14 PAY               2:47.18    2:36.97  
                 37.82      1:17.35 (39.53)
        1:57.48 (40.13)     2:36.97 (39.49)
 25 Walker, Madeleine M    13 North Baltimore   2:40.66    2:37.58  
                 37.67      1:18.30 (40.63)
        1:58.70 (40.40)     2:37.58 (38.88)
 26 Figueroa, Karina Y     13 PAY               2:40.92    2:44.31  
                 37.63      1:19.23 (41.60)
        2:02.73 (43.50)     2:44.31 (41.58)
 27 Weimer, Sammy B        13 NAAC              2:49.25    2:45.37  
                 40.02      1:22.23 (42.21)
        2:05.10 (42.87)     2:45.37 (40.27)
 28 Dittmar, Laney S       13 PAY               2:47.99    2:46.39  
                 39.50      1:23.48 (43.98)
        2:06.17 (42.69)     2:46.39 (40.22)
 29 Sarier, Jordan A       13 NAAC              2:55.93    2:54.42  
                 41.11      1:26.75 (45.64)
        2:11.54 (44.79)     2:54.42 (42.88)
 30 Reynolds, Ashley L     13 NAAC              2:53.02    2:54.88  
                 41.40      1:26.86 (45.46)
        2:11.59 (44.73)     2:54.88 (43.29)
 -- Lewis, Brynn B         13 PAY               2:19.51         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1368   2. York YMCA Swimming                681
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        427   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       256
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20