York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Belbot, Harry C        14 North Baltimore   2:05.59    2:03.15   20  
                 29.13      1:00.12 (30.99)
        1:31.56 (31.44)     2:03.15 (31.59)
  2 Fatta, Kaden L         14 York Y            2:05.68    2:05.71   17  
                 30.24      1:01.84 (31.60)
        1:33.75 (31.91)     2:05.71 (31.96)
  3 Filipovits, Sean A     14 York Y            2:05.65    2:10.37   16  
                 30.47      1:03.07 (32.60)
        1:37.06 (33.99)     2:10.37 (33.31)
  4 Eddy, Arthur D         13 NAAC              2:17.55    2:14.11   15  
                 30.91      1:05.90 (34.99)
        1:41.62 (35.72)     2:14.11 (32.49)
  5 Wan, Asher S           13 PAY               2:19.80    2:15.16   14  
                 32.46      1:07.42 (34.96)
        1:41.86 (34.44)     2:15.16 (33.30)
  6 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC              2:16.96    2:15.26   13  
                 31.23      1:05.30 (34.07)
        1:40.01 (34.71)     2:15.26 (35.25)
  7 Padilla, Kyle          13 PAY               2:18.09    2:16.95   12  
                 32.62      1:07.39 (34.77)
        1:43.01 (35.62)     2:16.95 (33.94)
  8 Bodor, Sam B           14 NAAC              2:15.81    2:18.39   11  
                 33.13      1:08.78 (35.65)
        1:44.80 (36.02)     2:18.39 (33.59)
  9 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore   2:13.69    2:19.02    9  
                 32.49      1:07.48 (34.99)
        1:43.29 (35.81)     2:19.02 (35.73)
 10 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC              2:31.01    2:19.18    7  
                 33.59      1:09.23 (35.64)
        1:44.88 (35.65)     2:19.18 (34.30)
 11 Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore   2:19.84    2:19.68    6  
                 32.81      1:08.58 (35.77)
        1:44.36 (35.78)     2:19.68 (35.32)
 12 Deeney, Nathan J       13 PAY               2:29.22    2:19.73    5  
                 33.53      1:08.73 (35.20)
        1:45.01 (36.28)     2:19.73 (34.72)
 13 Truong, Matthew        13 PAY               2:18.84    2:19.81  
                 34.63      1:09.96 (35.33)
        1:45.15 (35.19)     2:19.81 (34.66)
 14 Kim, Kaden S           13 North Baltimore   2:36.99    2:19.90  
                 33.23      1:08.99 (35.76)
        1:44.67 (35.68)     2:19.90 (35.23)
 15 Paterson, Henry D      13 LANY              2:30.53    2:20.73  
                 33.70      1:08.69 (34.99)
        1:45.12 (36.43)     2:20.73 (35.61)
 16 Mundy, Joshua A        14 NAAC              2:27.10    2:22.79  
                 32.54      1:07.62 (35.08)
        1:45.48 (37.86)     2:22.79 (37.31)
 17 Ellsworth, Hunter E    13 North Baltimore   2:27.12    2:23.87  
                 33.87      1:10.11 (36.24)
        1:47.27 (37.16)     2:23.87 (36.60)
 18 Roulstone, Flynn H     13 PAY               2:26.60    2:28.13  
                 34.92      1:12.92 (38.00)
        1:51.57 (38.65)     2:28.13 (36.56)
 19 Mellendick, Dylan S    13 North Baltimore   2:31.42    2:29.56  
                 36.88      1:15.65 (38.77)
        1:53.50 (37.85)     2:29.56 (36.06)
 20 Christo, Ashton P      13 North Baltimore   2:35.73    2:31.71  
                 35.94      1:14.31 (38.37)
        1:53.16 (38.85)     2:31.71 (38.55)
 21 Spotte, Oscar W        14 North Baltimore   2:40.47    2:35.02  
                 36.79      1:15.31 (38.52)
        1:55.28 (39.97)     2:35.02 (39.74)
 22 Jones, Spencer G       14 NAAC              2:33.85    2:36.49  
                 38.49      1:18.14 (39.65)
        1:57.26 (39.12)     2:36.49 (39.23)
 23 Reed, Richard W        13 North Baltimore   2:48.99    2:39.76  
                 38.31      1:19.97 (41.66)
        2:00.80 (40.83)     2:39.76 (38.96)
 24 Bilo, Bobby C          13 NAAC                   NT    2:52.86  
               1:26.23      2:10.26 (44.03)
        2:52.98 (42.72)         2:52.86 ( )
 25 Layton, Max C          13 North Baltimore   3:11.79    2:58.69  
                 43.69      1:28.77 (45.08)
        2:15.08 (46.31)     2:58.69 (43.61)
 26 Kunisaki, Henry B      13 North Baltimore        NT    3:10.72  
                 45.55      1:34.55 (49.00)
        2:23.78 (49.23)     3:10.72 (46.94)
 -- Baum, Ethan P          13 NAAC              2:33.21         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1241   2. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     474.5
  3. York YMCA Swimming                427   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      341.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    112