York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Katherine G   14 North Baltimore   1:00.05    1:01.25   17  
                 28.86      1:01.25 (32.39)
  2 Folcomer, Tiffany P    14 York Y            1:01.90    1:01.69   16  
                 29.10      1:01.69 (32.59)
  3 Hinson, Kaliyah J      13 York Y            1:00.62    1:02.57   15  
                 29.28      1:02.57 (33.29)
  4 Lee, Lila C            14 North Baltimore   1:04.58    1:03.29   14  
                 28.67      1:03.29 (34.62)
  5 van Lierop, Cecilia    14 North Baltimore     59.58    1:03.41   13  
                 29.38      1:03.41 (34.03)
  6 Hummel, Jane F         14 PAY               1:05.12    1:04.17   12  
                 30.09      1:04.17 (34.08)
  7 Chandler, Campbell F   14 North Baltimore   1:02.24    1:04.20   11  
                 30.61      1:04.20 (33.59)
  8 Moore, Lily A          14 York Y            1:03.20    1:04.60    9  
                 29.68      1:04.60 (34.92)
  9 McCallister, Faith A   14 North Baltimore   1:07.25    1:05.31    7  
                 31.61      1:05.31 (33.70)
 10 Eckert, Jayla M        14 York Y            1:03.24    1:05.33    6  
                 30.47      1:05.33 (34.86)
 11 Hidalgo, Carla J       14 York Y            1:05.08    1:06.04   20  
                 15.78      1:06.04 (50.26)
 12 Thompson, Allison C    13 North Baltimore   1:05.62    1:06.06    5  
                 30.83      1:06.06 (35.23)
 13 Wilkinson, Isabella J  14 York Y            1:07.19    1:06.40  
                 31.18      1:06.40 (35.22)
 14 Miller, Brianna E      13 York Y            1:06.76    1:06.50  
                 30.69      1:06.50 (35.81)
 15 Villagomez, Eva        14 North Baltimore   1:02.25    1:07.15  
                 30.92      1:07.15 (36.23)
 15 Finch, Madelyn R       13 NAAC                   NT    1:07.15  
                 31.62      1:07.15 (35.53)
 17 Walsh, Aivleen E       14 York Y            1:06.68    1:07.55  
                 31.46      1:07.55 (36.09)
 18 Arrington, Naomi G     13 North Baltimore   1:08.46    1:07.98  
                 32.91      1:07.98 (35.07)
 19 Freedman, Jackie S     13 North Baltimore   1:08.36    1:08.72  
                 31.46      1:08.72 (37.26)
 20 Yerrick, Lady Berlin   13 North Baltimore   1:05.32    1:09.05  
                 32.61      1:09.05 (36.44)
 21 Deeney, Madelyn K      14 PAY               1:14.12    1:09.17  
                 32.23      1:09.17 (36.94)
 22 Williams, Lydia E      14 York Y            1:10.66    1:09.71  
                 33.37      1:09.71 (36.34)
 23 Koratich, Kylee S      14 York Y            1:11.52    1:10.47  
                 32.76      1:10.47 (37.71)
 24 Jaeger, Maggie C       13 NAAC              1:10.04    1:12.36  
                 33.02      1:12.36 (39.34)
 25 Stringe, Kendall C     14 York Y            1:12.86    1:12.60  
                 34.60      1:12.60 (38.00)
 26 Rider, Maisie R        13 NAAC              1:19.34    1:13.10  
                 34.35      1:13.10 (38.75)
 27 Bohannon, Claire A     14 York Y            1:11.44    1:13.82  
                 34.06      1:13.82 (39.76)
 28 Figueroa, Karina Y     13 PAY               1:13.02    1:14.01  
                 33.85      1:14.01 (40.16)
 29 Vijayan, Sophie K      13 North Baltimore   1:12.24    1:14.26  
                 33.83      1:14.26 (40.43)
 30 Heckler, Hayley K      13 PAY               1:17.99    1:15.55  
                 35.16      1:15.55 (40.39)
 31 Adair, Carys           13 PAY               1:13.50    1:15.58  
                 35.21      1:15.58 (40.37)
 32 Calugar, Alexia P      13 York Y            1:20.49    1:19.79  
                 35.64      1:19.79 (44.15)
 33 Ducharme, Alexa M      13 York Y            1:20.41    1:23.74  
                 38.35      1:23.74 (45.39)
 34 Dittmar, Laney S       13 PAY               1:23.99    1:24.88  
                 38.33      1:24.88 (46.55)
 35 Yard, Laney K          13 York Y                 NT    1:30.62  
                 39.15      1:30.62 (51.47)
 36 Altman, Leah A         14 York Y            1:35.13    1:34.35  
                 43.11      1:34.35 (51.24)
 37 Weimer, Sammy B        13 NAAC              1:54.62    1:34.97  
                 43.26      1:34.97 (51.71)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 39                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1435   2. York YMCA Swimming                747
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        427   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       268
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20