York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Todd, Brayden M        13 York Y              53.65      54.09   20  
                 25.39        54.09 (28.70)
  2 Belbot, Harry C        14 North Baltimore     54.01      54.44   17  
                 25.91        54.44 (28.53)
  3 Fatta, Kaden L         14 York Y              56.49      56.13   16  
                 26.47        56.13 (29.66)
  4 Torres, Roman G        13 York Y              57.73      57.40   15  
                 26.90        57.40 (30.50)
  5 Mahoney, Owen R        14 NAAC                57.35      58.74   14  
                 26.92        58.74 (31.82)
  6 Chasm, Cooper H        13 North Baltimore   1:03.26      58.78   13  
                 27.66        58.78 (31.12)
  7 Walters, Cooper J      13 North Baltimore     59.46      59.23   12  
                 27.62        59.23 (31.61)
  8 Lauterbach, Sidney L   13 North Baltimore     56.32      59.24   11  
                 27.96        59.24 (31.28)
  9 Lakatta, Charlie M     13 North Baltimore     59.51      59.74    9  
                 27.75        59.74 (31.99)
 10 Brazhnikov, Nicholas   14 North Baltimore     59.12    1:00.09    7  
                 28.08      1:00.09 (32.01)
 11 Mytsak, Bogdan S       13 North Baltimore   1:01.20    1:00.26    6  
                 28.12      1:00.26 (32.14)
 12 Hjelmen, Layton M      14 York Y            1:01.68    1:00.74    5  
                 28.88      1:00.74 (31.86)
 13 Hockenberry, Mason J   14 York Y            1:00.97    1:00.81  
                 29.30      1:00.81 (31.51)
 14 Hu, Jeffrey            13 North Baltimore   1:04.59    1:01.08  
                 29.37      1:01.08 (31.71)
 15 Telewoda, Joseph A     13 North Baltimore   1:01.19    1:01.19  
                 29.02      1:01.19 (32.17)
 16 Sadowski, Blaise C     14 PAY                 58.51    1:02.26  
                 28.80      1:02.26 (33.46)
 17 McQuaid, Liam H        14 North Baltimore   1:00.87    1:02.42  
                 29.63      1:02.42 (32.79)
 18 Rees, William H        13 North Baltimore   1:06.54    1:04.03  
                 30.80      1:04.03 (33.23)
 19 Soltis, Eddie I        14 NAAC              1:12.94    1:05.00  
                 31.23      1:05.00 (33.77)
 20 Shedwick, Ben A        14 North Baltimore   1:07.33    1:05.28  
                 30.57      1:05.28 (34.71)
 21 Koff, Myles R          13 North Baltimore   1:06.12    1:05.80  
                 30.48      1:05.80 (35.32)
 22 Ellsworth, Hunter E    13 North Baltimore   1:08.59    1:06.89  
                 31.60      1:06.89 (35.29)
 23 Williams, Carter T     13 NAAC              1:08.44    1:07.86  
                 31.88      1:07.86 (35.98)
 24 Mundy, Joshua A        14 NAAC              1:06.80    1:07.93  
                 30.65      1:07.93 (37.28)
 25 Truong, Matthew        13 PAY               1:05.96    1:08.05  
                 31.65      1:08.05 (36.40)
 26 Bodor, Sam B           14 NAAC              1:08.51    1:08.33  
                 32.28      1:08.33 (36.05)
 27 Seavers-Reale, Hudson  14 North Baltimore   1:09.57    1:08.36  
                 30.70      1:08.36 (37.66)
 28 Deeney, Nathan J       13 PAY               1:14.05    1:09.26  
                 32.32      1:09.26 (36.94)
 29 Winn, Cody R           13 NAAC              1:10.29    1:11.21  
                 33.90      1:11.21 (37.31)
 30 Roulstone, Flynn H     13 PAY               1:15.07    1:12.19  
                 33.35      1:12.19 (38.84)
 31 Stalfort, Henry        13 North Baltimore   1:08.54    1:12.77  
                 32.89      1:12.77 (39.88)
 32 Lind, Matthew F        14 North Baltimore   1:14.94    1:13.85  
                 33.55      1:13.85 (40.30)
 33 Foremsky, Michael J    13 York Y            1:11.06    1:14.45  
                 33.94      1:14.45 (40.51)
 -- Ferenz, Tyler J        14 PAY               1:02.06         DQ  
                 29.15           DQ (33.00)
 -- Jennings, Julian E     14 North Baltimore   1:01.63         NS  
 -- Baum, Ethan P          13 NAAC              1:26.97         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1316   2. York YMCA Swimming                483
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     474.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      355.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    112