York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 41  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Scharper, Grace M      14 North Baltimore     30.05      29.26   20  
  2 Yacoviello, Molly E    14 York Y              31.01      29.45   17  
  3 Lee, Lila C            14 North Baltimore     29.01      29.82   16  
  4 Bendis, Carley J       13 North Baltimore     30.38      30.04   15  
  5 Luzar, Agnes M         14 North Baltimore     31.37      30.76   14  
  6 Sanders, Katherine G   14 North Baltimore     29.21      30.78   13  
  7 Jackson, Zoe A         13 North Baltimore     31.79      30.96   12  
  8 Obenski, Lucille J     13 PAY                 29.79      31.19   11  
  9 Kalmanowicz, Lauren G  13 York Y              32.54      32.06    9  
 10 Heckler, Hayley K      13 PAY                 33.89      32.85    7  
 11 Corey, Madelyn I       13 NAAC                36.57      34.07    6  
 12 Adair, Carys           13 PAY                 33.40      34.65    5  
 13 Ducharme, Alexa M      13 York Y              32.84      34.95  
 14 Blumenfeld, Lauren E   13 North Baltimore     35.90      35.07  
 15 Figueroa, Karina Y     13 PAY                 35.31      35.55  
 16 Kashyap, Adithi H      14 PAY                 36.70      35.90  
 17 Truong, Lauren         13 PAY                 37.97      38.35  
 18 Yard, Laney K          13 York Y                 NT      38.38  
 19 Altman, Leah A         14 York Y              40.63      41.25  
 20 Smeltzer, Sammi E      13 PAY                 42.79      43.39  
 -- Lewis, Brynn B         13 PAY                 30.89         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 41                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1525   2. York YMCA Swimming                773
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        433   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       291
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20