York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Scharper, Grace M      14 North Baltimore   1:57.09    1:57.88   20  
                 28.22        58.27 (30.05)
        1:28.71 (30.44)     1:57.88 (29.17)
  2 Folcomer, Tiffany P    14 York Y            1:58.58    1:59.71   17  
                 28.01        58.45 (30.44)
        1:29.65 (31.20)     1:59.71 (30.06)
  3 van Lierop, Cecilia    14 North Baltimore   1:55.41    2:00.08   16  
                 27.97        57.99 (30.02)
        1:28.93 (30.94)     2:00.08 (31.15)
  4 Cooper, Olivia J       14 PAY               2:00.43    2:02.04   15  
                 28.95        59.46 (30.51)
        1:30.87 (31.41)     2:02.04 (31.17)
  5 Chandler, Campbell F   14 North Baltimore   2:00.18    2:02.49   14  
                 28.33        59.30 (30.97)
        1:31.16 (31.86)     2:02.49 (31.33)
  6 Sanders, Katherine G   14 North Baltimore   1:58.30    2:02.94   13  
                 28.26        59.53 (31.27)
        1:31.67 (32.14)     2:02.94 (31.27)
  7 Moore, Lily A          14 York Y            2:05.20    2:04.19   12  
                 29.73      1:01.30 (31.57)
        1:33.30 (32.00)     2:04.19 (30.89)
  8 Thompson, Allison C    13 North Baltimore   2:05.57    2:04.26   11  
                 29.70      1:01.80 (32.10)
        1:33.59 (31.79)     2:04.26 (30.67)
  9 Arrington, Naomi G     13 North Baltimore   2:07.38    2:05.20    9  
                 30.11      1:02.16 (32.05)
        1:34.83 (32.67)     2:05.20 (30.37)
 10 Giesselbach, Sarah     14 York Y            2:07.26    2:05.24    7  
                 29.24      1:01.74 (32.50)
        1:33.98 (32.24)     2:05.24 (31.26)
 11 Wilkinson, Isabella J  14 York Y            2:05.66    2:05.64    6  
                 29.98      1:02.26 (32.28)
        1:34.78 (32.52)     2:05.64 (30.86)
 12 Walsh, Aivleen E       14 York Y            2:04.59    2:06.48    5  
                 29.49      1:00.85 (31.36)
        1:33.78 (32.93)     2:06.48 (32.70)
 13 Vercollone, Ava N      13 North Baltimore   2:01.37    2:06.82  
                 28.60      1:00.65 (32.05)
        1:34.23 (33.58)     2:06.82 (32.59)
 14 Williams, Lydia E      14 York Y            2:06.70    2:07.15  
                 30.34      1:02.81 (32.47)
        1:35.51 (32.70)     2:07.15 (31.64)
 15 McCallister, Faith A   14 North Baltimore   2:04.64    2:07.20  
                 30.01      1:02.06 (32.05)
        1:34.82 (32.76)     2:07.20 (32.38)
 16 Luzar, Agnes M         14 North Baltimore   2:09.78    2:07.65  
                 29.54      1:01.67 (32.13)
        1:34.90 (33.23)     2:07.65 (32.75)
 17 Bendis, Carley J       13 North Baltimore   2:05.85    2:08.37  
                 29.36      1:02.16 (32.80)
        1:35.21 (33.05)     2:08.37 (33.16)
 18 Speakman, Macey C      14 PAY               2:13.99    2:09.78  
                 29.97      1:02.88 (32.91)
        1:36.74 (33.86)     2:09.78 (33.04)
 19 Gong, Amber Y          14 NAAC              2:14.27    2:10.44  
                 30.47      1:03.63 (33.16)
        1:36.96 (33.33)     2:10.44 (33.48)
 20 Eckert, Jayla M        14 York Y            2:07.29    2:11.88  
                 29.97      1:03.37 (33.40)
        1:37.87 (34.50)     2:11.88 (34.01)
 21 Stevens, Elizabeth E   13 NAAC              2:16.06    2:11.90  
                 30.89      1:04.54 (33.65)
        1:38.48 (33.94)     2:11.90 (33.42)
 22 Villagomez, Eva        14 North Baltimore   2:06.84    2:12.60  
                 29.73      1:03.30 (33.57)
        1:37.89 (34.59)     2:12.60 (34.71)
 23 Albrecht, Chloe A      14 York Y            2:09.51    2:13.10  
                 31.81      1:06.21 (34.40)
        1:40.64 (34.43)     2:13.10 (32.46)
 24 Miller, Brianna E      13 York Y            2:07.68    2:13.33  
                 30.67      1:04.53 (33.86)
        1:39.71 (35.18)     2:13.33 (33.62)
 25 Heckler, Hayley K      13 PAY               2:15.13    2:13.41  
                 30.97      1:04.99 (34.02)
        1:39.51 (34.52)     2:13.41 (33.90)
 26 Yerrick, Lady Berlin   13 North Baltimore   2:09.33    2:14.82  
                 31.86      1:05.79 (33.93)
        1:40.26 (34.47)     2:14.82 (34.56)
 27 Prior, Sophia J        14 North Baltimore   2:18.81    2:15.17  
                 31.89      1:06.49 (34.60)
        1:41.77 (35.28)     2:15.17 (33.40)
 28 Hidalgo, Carla J       14 York Y                 NT    2:17.04  
                 32.79      1:08.08 (35.29)
        1:42.52 (34.44)     2:17.04 (34.52)
 29 Braga, Jahniya P       14 North Baltimore   2:18.60    2:17.52  
                 31.80      1:06.70 (34.90)
        1:42.59 (35.89)     2:17.52 (34.93)
 30 Berned, Brooke A       14 NAAC              2:18.76    2:18.14  
                 31.22      1:06.39 (35.17)
        1:42.36 (35.97)     2:18.14 (35.78)
 31 Freedman, Jackie S     13 North Baltimore   2:17.25    2:18.30  
                 32.15      1:07.71 (35.56)
        1:44.62 (36.91)     2:18.30 (33.68)
 32 Curley, Elizabeth A    13 NAAC              2:19.43    2:18.90  
                 32.26      1:07.49 (35.23)
        1:43.41 (35.92)     2:18.90 (35.49)
 33 Blumenfeld, Lauren E   13 North Baltimore   2:21.81    2:18.94  
                 31.81      1:06.80 (34.99)
        1:43.84 (37.04)     2:18.94 (35.10)
 34 Koratich, Kylee S      14 York Y                 NT    2:20.50  
                 31.77      1:06.91 (35.14)
        1:43.83 (36.92)     2:20.50 (36.67)
 35 Vijayan, Sophie K      13 North Baltimore   2:16.68    2:20.55  
                 31.98      1:07.82 (35.84)
        1:45.00 (37.18)     2:20.55 (35.55)
 36 Weimer, Sammy B        13 NAAC              2:23.14    2:21.27  
                 33.03      1:09.21 (36.18)
        1:46.18 (36.97)     2:21.27 (35.09)
 37 Kashyap, Adithi H      14 PAY               2:27.34    2:23.47  
                 32.82      1:08.95 (36.13)
        1:46.35 (37.40)     2:23.47 (37.12)
 38 Obenski, Lucille J     13 PAY               2:20.52    2:23.58  
                 34.07      1:11.54 (37.47)
        1:48.49 (36.95)     2:23.58 (35.09)
 39 Calugar, Alexia P      13 York Y            2:22.51    2:23.70  
                 33.42      1:10.92 (37.50)
        1:49.50 (38.58)     2:23.70 (34.20)
 40 Walker, Madeleine M    13 North Baltimore   2:25.38    2:24.64  
                 33.34      1:10.77 (37.43)
        1:48.32 (37.55)     2:24.64 (36.32)
 41 Missry, Victoria A     13 North Baltimore   2:28.41    2:25.40  
                 32.14      1:09.58 (37.44)
        1:48.84 (39.26)     2:25.40 (36.56)
 42 King, Delaney N        13 York Y            2:23.99    2:26.89  
                 32.98      1:10.72 (37.74)
        1:49.56 (38.84)     2:26.89 (37.33)
 43 Truong, Lauren         13 PAY               2:27.73    2:30.48  
                 33.71      1:11.40 (37.69)
        1:50.92 (39.52)     2:30.48 (39.56)
 44 Reynolds, Ashley L     13 NAAC              2:33.30    2:30.71  
                 33.98      1:13.30 (39.32)
        1:53.61 (40.31)     2:30.71 (37.10)
 45 Adair, Carys           13 PAY               2:33.44    2:32.50  
                 34.23      1:13.48 (39.25)
        1:53.03 (39.55)     2:32.50 (39.47)
 46 Sarier, Jordan A       13 NAAC              2:33.15    2:33.80  
                 34.21      1:15.18 (40.97)
        1:55.49 (40.31)     2:33.80 (38.31)
 47 Crumbling, Imogen G    14 LANY                   NT    2:43.03  
                 34.85      1:15.94 (41.09)
        2:00.46 (44.52)     2:43.03 (42.57)
 48 Smeltzer, Sammi E      13 PAY               2:49.75    2:47.27  
                 37.50      1:20.57 (43.07)
        2:05.15 (44.58)     2:47.27 (42.12)
 -- Lewis, Brynn B         13 PAY               2:04.89         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 43                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1608   2. York YMCA Swimming                820
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        433   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       306
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20