York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 York Y  'A'                         1:37.30    1:41.61   40  
                 25.39        50.27 (24.88)
        1:16.49 (26.22)     1:41.61 (25.12)
  2 North Baltimore  'A'                1:39.83    1:42.63   34  
     1) Sanders, Katherine G 14       2) Vercollone, Ava N 13         
     3) van Lierop, Cecilia 14        4) Lee, Lila C 14               
                 25.94        52.28 (26.34)
        1:17.69 (25.41)     1:42.63 (24.94)
  3 North Baltimore  'B'                1:43.96    1:45.34   32  
     1) Villagomez, Eva 14            2) McCallister, Faith A 14      
     3) Chandler, Campbell F 14       4) Scharper, Grace M 14         
                 27.48        53.23 (25.75)
        1:19.44 (26.21)     1:45.34 (25.90)
  4 PAY  'A'                            1:45.69    1:46.11   30  
     1) Cooper, Olivia J 14           2) Deeney, Madelyn K 14         
     3) Speakman, Macey C 14          4) Hummel, Jane F 14            
                 26.83        52.84 (26.01)
        1:18.84 (26.00)     1:46.11 (27.27)
  5 York Y  'B'                              NT    1:46.64   28  
                 26.93        53.17 (26.24)
        1:19.64 (26.47)     1:46.64 (27.00)
  6 NAAC  'A'                           1:48.07    1:47.89   26  
     1) Finch, Madelyn R 13           2) Rider, Maisie R 13           
     3) Jaeger, Maggie C 13           4) Gong, Amber Y 14             
                 27.31        54.57 (27.26)
        1:21.14 (26.57)     1:47.89 (26.75)
  7 York Y  'C'                              NT    1:49.66   24  
                 27.25        54.96 (27.71)
        1:21.58 (26.62)     1:49.66 (28.08)
  8 North Baltimore  'C'                1:48.53    1:50.42   22  
     1) Bendis, Carley J 13           2) Luzar, Agnes M 14            
     3) Yerrick, Lady Berlin G 13     4) Thompson, Allison C 13       
                 26.68        54.15 (27.47)
        1:23.13 (28.98)     1:50.42 (27.29)
  9 North Baltimore  'D'                1:53.71    1:53.67   18  
     1) Freedman, Jackie S 13         2) Vijayan, Sophie K 13         
     3) Blumenfeld, Lauren E 13       4) Arrington, Naomi G 13        
                 28.53        57.53 (29.00)
        1:26.42 (28.89)     1:53.67 (27.25)
 10 NAAC  'B'                           1:56.19    1:54.66   14  
     1) Stevens, Elizabeth E 13       2) Curley, Elizabeth A 13       
     3) Berned, Brooke A 14           4) Corey, Madelyn I 13          
                 29.07        57.60 (28.53)
        1:25.77 (28.17)     1:54.66 (28.89)
 11 York Y  'D'                              NT    1:56.07   12  
                 27.00        56.10 (29.10)
        1:34.93 (38.83)     1:56.07 (21.14)
 12 PAY  'B'                            1:57.83    1:57.45   10  
     1) Heckler, Hayley K 13          2) Obenski, Lucille J 13        
     3) Kashyap, Adithi H 14          4) Figueroa, Karina Y 13        
                 28.45        57.19 (28.74)
        1:28.08 (30.89)     1:57.45 (29.37)
 13 North Baltimore  'E'                1:59.18    1:58.17  
     1) Walker, Madeleine M 13        2) Prior, Sophia J 14           
     3) Jackson, Zoe A 13             4) Braga, Jahniya P 14          
                 30.39        59.47 (29.08)
        1:29.07 (29.60)     1:58.17 (29.10)
 14 PAY  'C'                            2:04.73    2:10.84  
     1) Dittmar, Laney S 13           2) Adair, Carys 13              
     3) Truong, Lauren 13             4) Smeltzer, Sammi E 13         
                 31.36      1:02.47 (31.11)
        1:34.60 (32.13)     2:10.84 (36.24)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 45                     
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1714   2. York YMCA Swimming                924
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        473   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       346
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20