York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 North Baltimore  'A'                1:37.35    1:35.49   40  
     1) Lauterbach, Sidney L 13       2) Wang, Ben A 13               
     3) Lakatta, Charlie M 13         4) Belbot, Harry C 14           
                 24.72        49.22 (24.50)
        1:12.70 (23.48)     1:35.49 (22.79)
  2 York Y  'A'                         1:33.64    1:38.54   34  
     1) Hjelmen, Layton M 14          2) Fatta, Kaden L 14            
     3) Torres, Roman G 13            4) Todd, Brayden M 13           
                 23.76        51.65 (27.89)
        1:15.35 (23.70)     1:38.54 (23.19)
  3 NAAC  'A'                           1:41.81    1:38.93   32  
     1) Mahoney, Owen R 14            2) Eddy, Arthur D 13            
     3) Jones, Jack F 14              4) Williams, Carter T 13        
                 23.58        47.87 (24.29)
        1:13.39 (25.52)     1:38.93 (25.54)
  4 North Baltimore  'B'                1:40.00    1:39.33   30  
     1) Walters, Cooper J 13          2) Brazhnikov, Nicholas R 14    
     3) Jennings, Julian E 14         4) Massie, Owen J 13            
                 24.86        49.46 (24.60)
        1:14.35 (24.89)     1:39.33 (24.98)
  5 PAY  'A'                            1:44.18    1:41.32   28  
     1) Ferenz, Tyler J 14            2) Sadowski, Blaise C 14        
     3) Brucker, Ben R 14             4) Wan, Asher S 13              
                 24.60        51.13 (26.53)
        1:17.08 (25.95)     1:41.32 (24.24)
  6 North Baltimore  'C'                1:42.92    1:42.65   26  
     1) McQuaid, Liam H 14            2) Shedwick, Ben A 14           
     3) Telewoda, Joseph A 13         4) Mytsak, Bogdan S 13          
                 25.89        51.21 (25.32)
        1:16.76 (25.55)     1:42.65 (25.89)
  7 York Y  'B'                              NT    1:44.08   24  
     1) Filipovits, Sean A 14         2) Spangler, Ethan M 13         
     3) Hockenberry, Mason J 14       4) Foremsky, Michael J 13       
                 24.68        49.35 (24.67)
        1:17.67 (28.32)     1:44.08 (26.41)
  8 North Baltimore  'D'                1:48.21    1:45.34   22  
     1) Chasm, Cooper H 13            2) Spotte, Oscar W 14           
     3) Koff, Myles R 13              4) Hu, Jeffrey 13               
                 25.09        51.33 (26.24)
        1:17.77 (26.44)     1:45.34 (27.57)
  9 NAAC  'B'                           1:49.83    1:46.32   18  
     1) Soltis, Eddie I 14            2) Mundy, Joshua A 14           
     3) Hanes, Kohl A 13              4) Winn, Cody R 13              
                 26.67        53.24 (26.57)
        1:20.08 (26.84)     1:46.32 (26.24)
 10 PAY  'B'                            1:51.17    1:46.92   14  
     1) Truong, Matthew 13            2) Padilla, Kyle 13             
     3) Deeney, Nathan J 13           4) Roulstone, Flynn H 13        
                 25.96        54.01 (28.05)
        1:18.35 (24.34)     1:46.92 (28.57)
 11 North Baltimore  'E'                1:51.08    1:49.83   12  
     1) Mellendick, Dylan S 13        2) Stalfort, Henry 13           
     3) Rees, William H 13            4) Ellsworth, Hunter E 13       
                 29.20      1:01.32 (32.12)
        1:22.69 (21.37)     1:49.83 (27.14)
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 46                      
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1577   2. York YMCA Swimming                593
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     569.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      448.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    123