York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 47  Girls 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya H         17 PAY               2:00.59    2:02.87   20  
                 26.96        56.64 (29.68)
        1:33.41 (36.77)     2:02.87 (29.46)
  2 Oyerly, Cali M         16 York Y            2:10.55    2:08.12   17  
                 26.76        58.13 (31.37)
        1:37.34 (39.21)     2:08.12 (30.78)
  3 Way, Emily J           15 York Y            2:05.25    2:09.53   16  
                 26.90        59.47 (32.57)
        1:38.97 (39.50)     2:09.53 (30.56)
  4 Hazlehurst, Ana        15 North Baltimore   2:08.72    2:09.86   15  
                 27.97      1:02.28 (34.31)
        1:39.38 (37.10)     2:09.86 (30.48)
  5 Foltz, Caroline A      17 York Y            2:09.23    2:10.30   14  
                 28.31      1:01.26 (32.95)
        1:39.63 (38.37)     2:10.30 (30.67)
  6 Ramoy, Bernadette A    16 North Baltimore   2:08.55    2:10.67   13  
                 27.82      1:00.09 (32.27)
        1:38.57 (38.48)     2:10.67 (32.10)
  7 Padilla, Kenzie        15 PAY               2:07.20    2:10.69   12  
                 26.79      1:00.62 (33.83)
        1:41.52 (40.90)     2:10.69 (29.17)
  8 Schneider, Zoe O       16 York Y            2:13.20    2:11.43   10  
                 28.55      1:02.19 (33.64)
        1:41.32 (39.13)     2:11.43 (30.11)
  8 Hirsch, Holly A        15 North Baltimore   2:08.68    2:11.43   10  
                 28.47      1:00.44 (31.97)
        1:40.26 (39.82)     2:11.43 (31.17)
 10 Gemma, Ava R           17 York Y            2:10.46    2:11.52    7  
                 29.17      1:01.73 (32.56)
        1:40.30 (38.57)     2:11.52 (31.22)
 11 Benda, Meghan E        16 North Baltimore   2:11.46    2:12.74    6  
                 29.54      1:02.78 (33.24)
        1:42.64 (39.86)     2:12.74 (30.10)
 12 Schere, Fiona D        17 North Baltimore   2:05.87    2:12.93    5  
                 27.48      1:02.43 (34.95)
        1:40.92 (38.49)     2:12.93 (32.01)
 13 Potteiger, McKenna R   15 York Y            2:09.85    2:13.89  
                 28.95      1:02.40 (33.45)
        1:42.34 (39.94)     2:13.89 (31.55)
 14 Ludwig, Mairin E       17 North Baltimore   2:06.11    2:13.91  
                 29.32      1:04.03 (34.71)
        1:42.83 (38.80)     2:13.91 (31.08)
 15 Zelinske, Lauren N     17 PAY               2:13.21    2:15.18  
                 28.04      1:00.29 (32.25)
        1:42.58 (42.29)     2:15.18 (32.60)
 16 Zaidi, Alexia Y        16 NAAC              2:08.84    2:16.14  
                 30.15      1:03.09 (32.94)
        1:44.16 (41.07)     2:16.14 (31.98)
 17 Baca, Emma H           16 NAAC              2:11.74    2:16.20  
                 29.68      1:03.19 (33.51)
        1:44.44 (41.25)     2:16.20 (31.76)
 18 Kalmanowicz, Kate E    16 York Y            2:19.55    2:17.60  
                 29.46      1:04.16 (34.70)
        1:45.54 (41.38)     2:17.60 (32.06)
 19 McKenna, Eliza R       15 North Baltimore   2:15.83    2:17.97  
                 29.62      1:03.57 (33.95)
        1:44.70 (41.13)     2:17.97 (33.27)
 20 Klinedinst, Molly K    18 York Y            2:17.36    2:18.82  
                 29.60      1:06.47 (36.87)
        1:46.52 (40.05)     2:18.82 (32.30)
 21 Rauhauser, Ashley R    16 York Y                 NT    2:19.16  
                 30.01      1:05.53 (35.52)
        1:46.34 (40.81)     2:19.16 (32.82)
 22 McNerney, Taylor J     16 North Baltimore   2:16.07    2:19.62  
                 29.70      1:05.18 (35.48)
        1:47.49 (42.31)     2:19.62 (32.13)
 23 Cerny, Hannah A        15 North Baltimore   2:15.41    2:19.68  
                 29.72      1:05.30 (35.58)
        1:47.42 (42.12)     2:19.68 (32.26)
 24 Nwakalor, Melissa O    16 North Baltimore   2:19.67    2:20.61  
                 30.23      1:05.66 (35.43)
        1:48.08 (42.42)     2:20.61 (32.53)
 25 Frick, Olivia N        17 NAAC              2:12.92    2:20.82  
                 31.14      1:08.13 (36.99)
        1:47.55 (39.42)     2:20.82 (33.27)
 26 Miller, Rita E         16 NAAC              2:23.66    2:21.08  
                 30.59      1:08.43 (37.84)
        1:47.87 (39.44)     2:21.08 (33.21)
 27 Sadowski, Maris N      16 PAY               2:18.96    2:21.98  
                 30.20      1:05.44 (35.24)
        1:48.99 (43.55)     2:21.98 (32.99)
 28 Wehman, Blair R        15 North Baltimore   2:20.78    2:23.65  
                 31.14      1:07.64 (36.50)
        1:51.41 (43.77)     2:23.65 (32.24)
 29 Jackson, Shelby M      15 North Baltimore   2:19.95    2:24.17  
                 30.45      1:06.60 (36.15)
        1:51.07 (44.47)     2:24.17 (33.10)
 30 Ellsworth, Ashley P    15 North Baltimore   2:17.98    2:24.66  
                 29.72      1:06.90 (37.18)
        1:51.66 (44.76)     2:24.66 (33.00)
 31 Breschi, Sophia I      17 York Y            2:22.83    2:24.98  
                 28.31      1:06.14 (37.83)
        1:51.67 (45.53)     2:24.98 (33.31)
 32 Dittmar, Ella I        16 PAY               2:17.18    2:25.27  
                 32.61      1:09.84 (37.23)
        1:51.14 (41.30)     2:25.27 (34.13)
 33 Lin, Constance Y       15 North Baltimore   2:18.96    2:26.85  
                 30.19      1:08.84 (38.65)
        1:54.38 (45.54)     2:26.85 (32.47)
 34 Jackson, Bailey J      17 North Baltimore   2:24.56    2:27.55  
                 32.68      1:09.81 (37.13)
        1:54.97 (45.16)     2:27.55 (32.58)
 35 Firth, Kaitlyn L       15 NAAC              2:30.86    2:27.94  
                 30.55      1:09.51 (38.96)
        1:53.44 (43.93)     2:27.94 (34.50)
 36 Bortner, Maddie N      15 York Y            2:29.05    2:29.03  
                 32.28      1:10.27 (37.99)
        1:56.41 (46.14)     2:29.03 (32.62)
 37 Kucera, Kaitlyn M      15 NAAC              2:30.34    2:29.20  
                 32.35      1:12.07 (39.72)
        1:56.83 (44.76)     2:29.20 (32.37)
 38 D'Addario, Eva Z       15 North Baltimore   2:24.16    2:31.08  
                 31.87      1:13.59 (41.72)
        1:56.55 (42.96)     2:31.08 (34.53)
 39 Slingluff, Jesse S     15 NAAC              2:32.65    2:32.50  
                 32.03      1:11.16 (39.13)
        1:57.63 (46.47)     2:32.50 (34.87)
 40 Smith, Charlotte J     15 NAAC              2:32.78    2:32.56  
                 32.04      1:12.58 (40.54)
        1:56.45 (43.87)     2:32.56 (36.11)
 41 Superczynski, Anna M   16 NAAC              2:37.97    2:33.01  
                 32.29      1:10.76 (38.47)
        1:57.03 (46.27)     2:33.01 (35.98)
 42 Lasure, Emma           15 PAY               2:32.35    2:34.01  
                 30.75      1:10.78 (40.03)
        1:58.73 (47.95)     2:34.01 (35.28)
 43 Bruning, Riley C       17 North Baltimore   2:26.40    2:34.83  
                 34.79      1:13.99 (39.20)
        1:59.69 (45.70)     2:34.83 (35.14)
 44 Davalli, Addison K     15 North Baltimore   2:30.75    2:35.06  
                 32.54      1:12.14 (39.60)
        1:58.70 (46.56)     2:35.06 (36.36)
 45 Bryant, Hayley M       15 NAAC              2:29.30    2:36.12  
                 33.01      1:13.17 (40.16)
        1:59.26 (46.09)     2:36.12 (36.86)
 46 Weimer, Jordan R       15 NAAC              2:38.26    2:37.65  
                 35.39      1:17.42 (42.03)
        2:02.10 (44.68)     2:37.65 (35.55)
 47 Elsner, Lexie M        16 PAY               2:42.69    2:41.65  
                 35.82      1:17.88 (42.06)
        2:04.29 (46.41)     2:41.65 (37.36)
 -- Shinnick, Rain R       16 North Baltimore   2:17.34         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 47                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1763   2. York YMCA Swimming                988
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        473   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       378
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20