York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 49  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel A          16 North Baltimore   1:04.73    1:06.39   20  
                 32.05      1:06.39 (34.34)
  2 Gemma, Ava R           17 York Y            1:06.44    1:07.74   17  
                 32.06      1:07.74 (35.68)
  3 Deitch, Caitlin G      17 NAAC              1:05.90    1:08.39   16  
                 32.41      1:08.39 (35.98)
  4 Black, Grace B         16 North Baltimore   1:07.39    1:08.45   15  
                 32.16      1:08.45 (36.29)
  5 Elliott, Kate M        16 York Y            1:07.81    1:08.83   14  
                 32.70      1:08.83 (36.13)
  6 Smith, Amber M         17 North Baltimore   1:13.30    1:08.97   13  
                 32.70      1:08.97 (36.27)
  7 Deitch, Ella R         16 NAAC              1:09.75    1:09.14   12  
                 33.77      1:09.14 (35.37)
  8 Ramoy, Bernadette A    16 North Baltimore   1:05.58    1:09.42   11  
                 32.75      1:09.42 (36.67)
  9 Leydig, Camryn G       17 York Y            1:08.18    1:10.88    9  
                 33.32      1:10.88 (37.56)
 10 Dopson, Mia B          17 North Baltimore   1:06.66    1:11.38    7  
                 33.24      1:11.38 (38.14)
 11 Frick, Olivia N        17 NAAC              1:06.45    1:11.47    6  
                 33.80      1:11.47 (37.67)
 12 Zaidi, Alexia Y        16 NAAC              1:06.98    1:11.66    5  
                 34.48      1:11.66 (37.18)
 13 Thomas, Margot L       15 North Baltimore   1:09.50    1:11.83  
                 33.72      1:11.83 (38.11)
 14 Baca, Emma H           16 NAAC              1:09.70    1:12.99  
                 34.59      1:12.99 (38.40)
 15 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  17 North Baltimore   1:13.54    1:13.08  
                 34.57      1:13.08 (38.51)
 16 Ulmer, Sydney A        17 York Y            1:10.86    1:13.77  
                 35.17      1:13.77 (38.60)
 17 Martin, Amber L        17 NAAC              1:10.55    1:13.85  
                 35.15      1:13.85 (38.70)
 18 Hardart, Lucy C        18 NAAC              1:11.19    1:14.36  
                 35.26      1:14.36 (39.10)
 19 Czaja, Ana M           16 NAAC              1:16.03    1:15.12  
                 35.53      1:15.12 (39.59)
 20 Gallaudet, Aspen H     15 NAAC              1:14.48    1:15.82  
                 35.92      1:15.82 (39.90)
 21 Dittmar, Ella I        16 PAY               1:10.30    1:16.04  
                 36.56      1:16.04 (39.48)
 22 Havice, Julia J        15 York Y            1:11.76    1:16.34  
                 35.58      1:16.34 (40.76)
 23 Craig, Cara J          17 NAAC              1:12.77    1:16.63  
                 36.07      1:16.63 (40.56)
 24 Groff, Avery           18 York Y            1:14.95    1:16.70  
                 36.10      1:16.70 (40.60)
 25 Alaish, Gabriella G    17 North Baltimore   1:10.82    1:17.33  
                 35.97      1:17.33 (41.36)
 26 Baxter, Lily C         16 NAAC              1:16.88    1:17.44  
                 37.00      1:17.44 (40.44)
 27 Weimer, Jordan R       15 NAAC              1:21.66    1:18.82  
                 37.64      1:18.82 (41.18)
 28 Marquez, Mary A        15 North Baltimore   1:15.65    1:19.17  
                 37.53      1:19.17 (41.64)
 29 Correal, Aleena D      15 North Baltimore   1:16.79    1:19.61  
                 36.88      1:19.61 (42.73)
 30 D'Addario, Eva Z       15 North Baltimore   1:14.18    1:20.29  
                 38.23      1:20.29 (42.06)
 31 Calder, Ella C         17 York Y            1:20.65    1:20.59  
                 38.26      1:20.59 (42.33)
 32 Sorensen, Norah G      16 North Baltimore   1:19.19    1:21.36  
                 38.33      1:21.36 (43.03)
 33 Elsner, Lexie M        16 PAY               1:22.73    1:24.22  
                 40.00      1:24.22 (44.22)
 34 Compher, Addy E        15 PAY               1:24.90    1:25.03  
                 40.95      1:25.03 (44.08)
 35 Obrien, Alanna T       15 North Baltimore   1:16.68    1:25.04  
                 40.40      1:25.04 (44.64)
 36 Kurzatkowski, Julia    15 North Baltimore   1:23.94    1:28.39  
                 41.07      1:28.39 (47.32)
 37 Land, Auna N           16 York Y            1:28.91    1:31.13  
                 43.28      1:31.13 (47.85)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 49                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1829   2. York YMCA Swimming               1028
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        512   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       378
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20