York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 50  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cradock, Geoffrey D    15 NAAC              1:01.62    1:02.10   20  
                 29.84      1:02.10 (32.26)
  2 Rene, Damian C         16 NAAC              1:03.34    1:03.09   17  
                 29.38      1:03.09 (33.71)
  3 Parker, Will P         16 York Y              59.40    1:03.19   16  
                 29.51      1:03.19 (33.68)
  4 Woerner, Davis C       16 PAY               1:02.14    1:03.32   15  
                 30.22      1:03.32 (33.10)
  5 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY               1:06.00    1:03.41   14  
                 30.33      1:03.41 (33.08)
  6 Harada, Jack H         16 NAAC              1:01.79    1:03.46   13  
                 29.69      1:03.46 (33.77)
  7 Corey, Luke T          15 NAAC              1:11.01    1:04.34   12  
                 30.65      1:04.34 (33.69)
  8 Decker, Nate S         16 NAAC              1:09.14    1:04.44   11  
                 30.51      1:04.44 (33.93)
  9 Henry, Christian J     15 York Y            1:04.78    1:05.27    9  
                 30.42      1:05.27 (34.85)
 10 Florio, Paul J         17 PAY               1:03.88    1:05.83    7  
                 30.96      1:05.83 (34.87)
 11 Schwalm, Grant W       15 York Y            1:07.47    1:06.18    6  
                 31.11      1:06.18 (35.07)
 12 Islam, Azzam S         18 NAAC              1:09.85    1:06.45    5  
                 31.11      1:06.45 (35.34)
 13 Pacifico, Ben J        16 York Y            1:09.71    1:06.92  
                 31.68      1:06.92 (35.24)
 14 Giesselbach, Danny     16 York Y            1:05.39    1:07.38  
                 32.21      1:07.38 (35.17)
 15 Ventura, Timmy J       17 York Y            1:05.42    1:09.08  
                 32.33      1:09.08 (36.75)
 16 Tosoni, Tristan M      15 NAAC                   NT    1:09.34  
                 32.45      1:09.34 (36.89)
 17 Tilghman, Matthew T    16 NAAC              1:15.88    1:10.13  
                 33.28      1:10.13 (36.85)
 18 Cattaneo, Matthew A    15 NAAC              1:13.09    1:13.01  
                 34.21      1:13.01 (38.80)
 19 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC              1:19.37    1:14.70  
                 35.44      1:14.70 (39.26)
 -- Grega, Alex B          16 York Y            1:06.40         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 50                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1658   2. York YMCA Swimming                674
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     619.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      526.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    123