York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 51  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya H         17 PAY                 23.39      23.73   20  
  2 Way, Emily J           15 York Y              23.13      24.12   17  
  3 Schere, Fiona D        17 North Baltimore     23.12      24.22   16  
  4 Oyerly, Cali M         16 York Y              23.73      24.36   15  
  5 Foltz, Caroline A      17 York Y              23.41      24.39   14  
  6 Belbot, Maggie F       16 North Baltimore     23.28      24.58   13  
  7 Hurley, Caitlin M      16 North Baltimore     24.24      24.59   12  
  8 Betkey, Logan M        16 North Baltimore     23.53      24.78   10  
  8 Leydig, Camryn G       17 York Y              23.98      24.78   10  
 10 Nwakalor, Melissa O    16 North Baltimore     23.63      25.13    7  
 11 Dopson, Mia B          17 North Baltimore     23.90      25.17    6  
 12 Padilla, Kenzie        15 PAY                 24.85      25.39    5  
 13 Potteiger, McKenna R   15 York Y              24.91      25.64  
 14 Benda, Meghan E        16 North Baltimore     25.04      25.83  
 15 Hazlehurst, Ana        15 North Baltimore     25.07      25.91  
 16 Zelinske, Lauren N     17 PAY                 24.54      26.02  
 17 Ludwig, Mairin E       17 North Baltimore     24.66      26.15  
 18 Paxton, Madelyn L      16 York Y              25.96      26.19  
 18 Rauhauser, Ashley R    16 York Y                 NT      26.19  
 20 Kalmanowicz, Kate E    16 York Y              26.63      26.45  
 21 Sadowski, Maris N      16 PAY                 25.18      26.51  
 22 Baxter, Lily C         16 NAAC                25.46      26.72  
 23 Klinedinst, Molly K    18 York Y              25.84      26.76  
 24 Lin, Constance Y       15 North Baltimore     25.65      26.77  
 25 McKenna, Eliza R       15 North Baltimore     25.92      26.81  
 26 Hardart, Lucy C        18 NAAC                25.70      27.04  
 27 Ellsworth, Ashley P    15 North Baltimore     26.21      27.06  
 28 Breschi, Sophia I      17 York Y              26.37      27.07  
 29 McNerney, Taylor J     16 North Baltimore     26.45      27.18  
 29 Kucera, Kaitlyn M      15 NAAC                26.91      27.18  
 31 Alaish, Gabriella G    17 North Baltimore     24.74      27.21  
 32 Cerny, Hannah A        15 North Baltimore     27.05      27.59  
 33 Wehman, Blair R        15 North Baltimore     27.14      27.81  
 34 Calder, Ella C         17 York Y              27.58      27.91  
 35 Dittmar, Ella I        16 PAY                 26.76      28.00  
 36 Jackson, Bailey J      17 North Baltimore     26.76      28.15  
 37 Jackson, Shelby M      15 North Baltimore     27.06      28.18  
 38 Compher, Addy E        15 PAY                 27.31      28.24  
 39 Kurzatkowski, Julia    15 North Baltimore     27.41      28.30  
 40 Correal, Aleena D      15 North Baltimore     27.42      28.46  
 41 Obrien, Alanna T       15 North Baltimore     26.89      28.60  
 42 Lasure, Emma           15 PAY                 27.86      28.73  
 43 Groff, Avery           18 York Y              26.79      29.19  
 44 Firth, Kaitlyn L       15 NAAC                28.49      29.21  
 45 Smith, Charlotte J     15 NAAC                29.21      29.34  
 46 Walker, Gabrielle G    15 North Baltimore     29.83      29.66  
 47 Sorensen, Norah G      16 North Baltimore     28.87      29.71  
 48 Bruning, Riley C       17 North Baltimore     27.46      29.73  
 49 Elsner, Lexie M        16 PAY                 29.07      29.77  
 50 Davalli, Addison K     15 North Baltimore     28.29      30.43  
 51 D'Addario, Eva Z       15 North Baltimore     27.84      30.70  
 52 Land, Auna N           16 York Y              30.49      30.74  
 -- Shinnick, Rain R       16 North Baltimore     26.70         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 51                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1893   2. York YMCA Swimming               1084
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        512   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       403
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20