York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 52  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wade, Jacob R          16 York Y              21.23      21.77   20  
  2 Branon, Ryan M         17 North Baltimore     20.92      21.98   17  
  3 Smolinski, Thomas A    18 York Y              21.44      22.03   16  
  4 Hidalgo, Carlos M      16 York Y              21.69      22.04   15  
  5 Welker, Nathan W       16 York Y              22.11      22.13   14  
  6 Kamdin, Sam F          17 North Baltimore     21.98      22.26   13  
  7 Cunningham, Jaydon J   18 NAAC                22.15      22.45   12  
  8 Bingaman, Jasen L      18 York Y              22.76      23.11   11  
  9 van Lierop, Hans T     16 North Baltimore     23.05      23.23    9  
 10 Koebel, John F         16 North Baltimore     22.40      23.24    7  
 11 Rene, Damian C         16 NAAC                22.68      23.29    6  
 12 Ferroni, Ethan J       16 York Y              23.50      23.34    5  
 13 Cradock, Geoffrey D    15 NAAC                23.52      23.38  
 14 Baganski, Patrick J    15 PAY                 22.78      23.40  
 15 Snyder, Kade B         15 North Baltimore     24.14      23.47  
 16 McQuaid, Teddy E       16 North Baltimore     24.07      23.57  
 17 Dagan, Yonathan D      16 North Baltimore     23.57      23.66  
 18 Bice, Palmer J         15 NAAC                23.53      23.72  
 19 Branon, Patrick R      16 North Baltimore     23.66      23.81  
 20 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore     23.15      23.83  
 21 Cattaneo, Matthew A    15 NAAC                23.77      23.91  
 22 Corey, Luke T          15 NAAC                23.78      23.94  
 23 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore     23.88      23.97  
 24 Harada, Jack H         16 NAAC                23.76      24.01  
 25 Rees, Jonah A          15 North Baltimore     24.96      24.10  
 26 Ferenz, Matthew J      15 PAY                 23.47      24.25  
 27 Mytsak, Yaroslav       15 North Baltimore     24.86      24.27  
 27 Parker, Will P         16 York Y              22.43      24.27  
 29 Ventura, Timmy J       17 York Y              23.93      24.50  
 30 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore     23.43      24.53  
 31 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore     24.32      24.61  
 32 Wright, Tyler J        15 York Y              24.38      24.65  
 33 Paterson, Aiden P      16 LANY                24.50      24.70  
 34 Klee, Nik I            15 NAAC                24.97      25.02  
 35 Pacifico, Ben J        16 York Y              24.79      25.03  
 36 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y              25.74      25.44  
 37 Schwalm, Grant W       15 York Y              26.10      25.73  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 52                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1704   2. York YMCA Swimming                755
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     619.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      544.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    123