York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 53  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Koff, Mabel A          16 North Baltimore   1:57.29    2:00.99   20  
                 29.15      1:00.47 (31.32)
        1:31.08 (30.61)     2:00.99 (29.91)
  2 Mostek, Anya H         17 PAY               1:57.21    2:01.17   17  
                 28.95      1:00.27 (31.32)
        1:31.77 (31.50)     2:01.17 (29.40)
  3 Black, Grace B         16 North Baltimore   1:58.98    2:01.85   16  
                 29.11      1:00.27 (31.16)
        1:31.33 (31.06)     2:01.85 (30.52)
  4 Smith, Amber M         17 North Baltimore   2:03.78    2:04.12   15  
                 29.04      1:00.33 (31.29)
        1:32.05 (31.72)     2:04.12 (32.07)
  5 Zelinske, Lauren N     17 PAY               2:04.78    2:09.72   14  
                 31.40      1:03.58 (32.18)
        1:36.58 (33.00)     2:09.72 (33.14)
  6 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  17 North Baltimore   2:21.01    2:10.29   13  
                 30.85      1:03.83 (32.98)
        1:37.28 (33.45)     2:10.29 (33.01)
  7 Schneider, Zoe O       16 York Y            2:15.23    2:11.82   12  
                 31.93      1:05.31 (33.38)
        1:38.90 (33.59)     2:11.82 (32.92)
  8 Zaidi, Alexia Y        16 NAAC              2:02.23    2:12.06   11  
                 32.15      1:05.37 (33.22)
        1:39.29 (33.92)     2:12.06 (32.77)
  9 Havice, Julia J        15 York Y            2:06.23    2:13.24    9  
                 31.28      1:04.59 (33.31)
        1:38.86 (34.27)     2:13.24 (34.38)
 10 Paxton, Madelyn L      16 York Y            2:08.93    2:14.35    7  
                 32.14      1:06.59 (34.45)
        1:41.07 (34.48)     2:14.35 (33.28)
 11 Ulmer, Sydney A        17 York Y            2:11.19    2:15.33    6  
                 32.19      1:06.17 (33.98)
        1:40.96 (34.79)     2:15.33 (34.37)
 12 Deitch, Caitlin G      17 NAAC              2:16.14    2:16.30    5  
                 32.33      1:07.10 (34.77)
        1:42.05 (34.95)     2:16.30 (34.25)
 13 Sadowski, Maris N      16 PAY               2:10.03    2:17.61  
                 32.10      1:07.18 (35.08)
        1:42.59 (35.41)     2:17.61 (35.02)
 14 Spraul, Kate M         15 NAAC              2:08.47    2:17.74  
                 32.04      1:06.38 (34.34)
        1:41.81 (35.43)     2:17.74 (35.93)
 15 Czaja, Ana M           16 NAAC              2:12.57    2:20.06  
                 32.48      1:07.49 (35.01)
        1:43.84 (36.35)     2:20.06 (36.22)
 16 Hardart, Lucy C        18 NAAC              2:19.35    2:22.83  
                 34.29      1:10.28 (35.99)
        1:46.92 (36.64)     2:22.83 (35.91)
 17 Compher, Addy E        15 PAY               2:20.18    2:23.18  
                 33.60      1:09.54 (35.94)
        1:46.40 (36.86)     2:23.18 (36.78)
 18 Elliott, Kate M        16 York Y                 NT    2:26.86  
                 34.36      1:12.32 (37.96)
        1:49.91 (37.59)     2:26.86 (36.95)
 19 Marquez, Mary A        15 North Baltimore   2:22.40    2:27.74  
                 35.06      1:12.32 (37.26)
        1:50.54 (38.22)     2:27.74 (37.20)
 20 Thomas, Margot L       15 North Baltimore   2:26.96    2:28.50  
                 34.82      1:12.21 (37.39)
        1:51.66 (39.45)     2:28.50 (36.84)
 21 Bryant, Hayley M       15 NAAC              2:26.25    2:29.76  
                 35.03      1:12.97 (37.94)
        1:51.42 (38.45)     2:29.76 (38.34)
 22 Miller, Rita E         16 NAAC              2:26.99    2:32.44  
                 35.52      1:14.06 (38.54)
        1:53.91 (39.85)     2:32.44 (38.53)
 23 Bortner, Maddie N      15 York Y            2:29.95    2:32.47  
                 35.70      1:14.08 (38.38)
        1:53.55 (39.47)     2:32.47 (38.92)
 24 Superczynski, Anna M   16 NAAC              2:38.59    2:34.50  
                 36.95      1:15.66 (38.71)
        1:55.23 (39.57)     2:34.50 (39.27)
 25 Walker, Gabrielle G    15 North Baltimore   2:36.24    2:36.80  
                 36.83      1:15.57 (38.74)
        1:56.57 (41.00)     2:36.80 (40.23)
 26 Smith, Charlotte J     15 NAAC              2:41.73    2:47.72  
                 39.61    2:47.72 (2:08.11)
 -- Oyerly, Cali M         16 York Y            2:04.12         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 53                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1957   2. York YMCA Swimming               1118
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        528   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       434
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20