York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 54  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lakatta, Alex A        17 North Baltimore   1:46.95    1:51.61   20  
                 26.26        54.36 (28.10)
        1:23.00 (28.64)     1:51.61 (28.61)
  2 Rich, Andrew L         17 NAAC              1:51.79    1:53.81   17  
                 26.41        55.01 (28.60)
        1:24.33 (29.32)     1:53.81 (29.48)
  3 Toth, Campbell W       16 York Y                 NT    2:00.59   16  
                 27.76        57.69 (29.93)
        1:29.26 (31.57)     2:00.59 (31.33)
  4 Schrepfer, Brody W     16 North Baltimore   2:01.63    2:02.21   15  
                 29.45      1:00.05 (30.60)
        1:31.41 (31.36)     2:02.21 (30.80)
  5 Croghan, Nick A        15 York Y            2:02.20    2:02.43   14  
                 28.84        59.96 (31.12)
        1:31.46 (31.50)     2:02.43 (30.97)
  6 Branon, Patrick R      16 North Baltimore   2:08.08    2:04.11   13  
                 28.81        59.77 (30.96)
        1:32.24 (32.47)     2:04.11 (31.87)
  7 Ferroni, Ethan J       16 York Y            1:58.18    2:04.57   12  
                 29.91      1:02.10 (32.19)
        1:33.44 (31.34)     2:04.57 (31.13)
  8 Woerner, Davis C       16 PAY               2:01.35    2:05.08   11  
                 30.01      1:01.75 (31.74)
        1:33.92 (32.17)     2:05.08 (31.16)
  9 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY               2:02.84    2:06.16    9  
                 30.74      1:02.40 (31.66)
        1:34.63 (32.23)     2:06.16 (31.53)
 10 Tilghman, Matthew T    16 NAAC              2:04.17    2:07.05    7  
                 30.03      1:02.00 (31.97)
        1:34.74 (32.74)     2:07.05 (32.31)
 11 Henry, Christian J     15 York Y            2:03.66    2:07.95    6  
                 30.87      1:02.97 (32.10)
        1:35.82 (32.85)     2:07.95 (32.13)
 12 van Lierop, Hans T     16 North Baltimore   2:08.52    2:08.97    5  
                 30.69      1:03.41 (32.72)
        1:36.22 (32.81)     2:08.97 (32.75)
 13 Ferenz, Matthew J      15 PAY               2:05.57    2:13.15  
                 31.60      1:05.15 (33.55)
        1:39.33 (34.18)     2:13.15 (33.82)
 14 Mytsak, Yaroslav       15 North Baltimore   2:17.68    2:13.65  
                 31.76      1:05.24 (33.48)
        1:40.19 (34.95)     2:13.65 (33.46)
 15 Baganski, Patrick J    15 PAY               2:08.57    2:13.86  
                 31.09      1:04.57 (33.48)
        1:39.46 (34.89)     2:13.86 (34.40)
 16 Tosoni, Tristan M      15 NAAC                   NT    2:16.38  
                                1:07.23 ( )
        1:42.48 (35.25)     2:16.38 (33.90)
 17 Giesselbach, Danny     16 York Y            2:17.80    2:17.07  
                 32.03      1:06.99 (34.96)
        1:42.87 (35.88)     2:17.07 (34.20)
 -- Wang, Ethan F          16 York Y            1:59.12         NS  
 -- Grega, Alex B          16 York Y            2:19.35         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 54                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1757   2. York YMCA Swimming                803
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     639.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      568.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    123