York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 55  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Padilla, Kenzie        15 PAY                 55.45      57.45   20  
                 27.05        57.45 (30.40)
  2 Belbot, Maggie F       16 North Baltimore     53.36      57.49   17  
                 27.04        57.49 (30.45)
  3 Way, Emily J           15 York Y              54.77      57.95   16  
                 27.30        57.95 (30.65)
  4 Betkey, Logan M        16 North Baltimore     55.43      58.20   15  
                 27.23        58.20 (30.97)
  5 Black, Grace B         16 North Baltimore     57.89      59.03   14  
                 27.80        59.03 (31.23)
  6 Hurley, Caitlin M      16 North Baltimore     58.78      59.62   13  
                 27.99        59.62 (31.63)
  7 Hazlehurst, Ana        15 North Baltimore     59.59      59.99   12  
                 27.81        59.99 (32.18)
  8 Zelinske, Lauren N     17 PAY                 59.41    1:00.40   11  
                 28.91      1:00.40 (31.49)
  9 Schere, Fiona D        17 North Baltimore     56.22    1:00.47    9  
                 27.87      1:00.47 (32.60)
 10 Hirsch, Holly A        15 North Baltimore     59.36    1:01.52    7  
                 29.15      1:01.52 (32.37)
 11 Potteiger, McKenna R   15 York Y              59.33    1:01.56    6  
                 28.96      1:01.56 (32.60)
 12 Kalmanowicz, Kate E    16 York Y            1:01.08    1:01.59    5  
                 28.84      1:01.59 (32.75)
 13 Breschi, Sophia I      17 York Y            1:00.85    1:02.70  
                 29.34      1:02.70 (33.36)
 14 Havice, Julia J        15 York Y              57.03    1:02.76  
                 29.71      1:02.76 (33.05)
 15 Gemma, Ava R           17 York Y            1:02.90    1:03.25  
                 29.62      1:03.25 (33.63)
 16 Gallaudet, Aspen H     15 NAAC              1:01.77    1:03.45  
                 29.59      1:03.45 (33.86)
 17 Rauhauser, Ashley R    16 York Y                 NT    1:04.88  
                 30.45      1:04.88 (34.43)
 18 Calder, Ella C         17 York Y            1:05.10    1:05.77  
                 30.83      1:05.77 (34.94)
 19 Ellsworth, Ashley P    15 North Baltimore   1:02.69    1:05.81  
                 30.42      1:05.81 (35.39)
 20 Craig, Cara J          17 NAAC              1:03.40    1:05.86  
                 30.36      1:05.86 (35.50)
 21 Lasure, Emma           15 PAY               1:04.64    1:06.39  
                 30.85      1:06.39 (35.54)
 22 Frick, Olivia N        17 NAAC              1:05.64    1:06.64  
                 31.17      1:06.64 (35.47)
 23 Thomas, Margot L       15 North Baltimore   1:03.98    1:08.15  
                 31.51      1:08.15 (36.64)
 24 Sorensen, Norah G      16 North Baltimore   1:08.32    1:08.43  
                 33.14      1:08.43 (35.29)
 25 Wehman, Blair R        15 North Baltimore   1:08.62    1:08.82  
                 32.15      1:08.82 (36.67)
 26 Slingluff, Jesse S     15 NAAC              1:08.46    1:08.90  
                 32.01      1:08.90 (36.89)
 27 Baxter, Lily C         16 NAAC              1:04.14    1:10.20  
                 32.63      1:10.20 (37.57)
 28 Lin, Constance Y       15 North Baltimore   1:03.99    1:10.50  
                 32.22      1:10.50 (38.28)
 29 Nwakalor, Melissa O    16 North Baltimore   1:10.58    1:10.86  
                 32.14      1:10.86 (38.72)
 30 Bortner, Maddie N      15 York Y            1:08.86    1:10.90  
                 33.27      1:10.90 (37.63)
 31 D'Addario, Eva Z       15 North Baltimore   1:04.02    1:11.06  
                 33.26      1:11.06 (37.80)
 32 Superczynski, Anna M   16 NAAC              1:13.41    1:11.34  
                 34.04      1:11.34 (37.30)
 33 Bruning, Riley C       17 North Baltimore   1:11.16    1:17.45  
                 35.04      1:17.45 (42.41)
 -- Jackson, Shelby M      15 North Baltimore   1:02.54         DQ  
                 31.11           DQ (34.23)
 -- Shinnick, Rain R       16 North Baltimore   1:01.24         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 55                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2044   2. York YMCA Swimming               1145
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        528   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       465
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20