York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 56  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Welker, Nathan W       16 York Y              51.49      50.07   20  
                 23.37        50.07 (26.70)
  2 Branon, Ryan M         17 North Baltimore     47.61      52.52   17  
                 24.24        52.52 (28.28)
  3 Wade, Jacob R          16 York Y              51.71      52.67   16  
                 24.79        52.67 (27.88)
  4 Hidalgo, Carlos M      16 York Y              58.97      53.41   15  
                 24.45        53.41 (28.96)
  5 Cunningham, Jaydon J   18 NAAC                52.38      54.74   14  
                 25.65        54.74 (29.09)
  6 Lakatta, Alex A        17 North Baltimore     52.28      55.47   13  
                 25.45        55.47 (30.02)
  7 Smolinski, Thomas A    18 York Y                 NT      55.62   12  
                 25.41        55.62 (30.21)
  8 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY               1:08.73      56.35   11  
                 27.15        56.35 (29.20)
  9 Corey, Luke T          15 NAAC                55.57      56.72    9  
                 27.18        56.72 (29.54)
 10 Schrepfer, Brody W     16 North Baltimore     53.90      57.19    7  
                 27.06        57.19 (30.13)
 11 Wright, Tyler J        15 York Y              54.94      57.21    6  
                 27.34        57.21 (29.87)
 12 Rees, Jonah A          15 North Baltimore     58.88      57.52    5  
                 26.50        57.52 (31.02)
 13 Snyder, Kade B         15 North Baltimore     55.62      57.85  
                 26.55        57.85 (31.30)
 14 Florio, Paul J         17 PAY                 56.74      57.91  
                 27.36        57.91 (30.55)
 15 Ferroni, Ethan J       16 York Y              56.18      57.98  
                 27.39        57.98 (30.59)
 16 Harada, Jack H         16 NAAC                56.30      57.99  
                 27.26        57.99 (30.73)
 17 Islam, Azzam S         18 NAAC              1:01.03      58.00  
                 27.05        58.00 (30.95)
 18 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore     57.48      58.24  
                 27.07        58.24 (31.17)
 19 Parker, Will P         16 York Y              54.60      58.28  
                 26.91        58.28 (31.37)
 20 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore     55.23      58.42  
                 27.32        58.42 (31.10)
 21 Tosoni, Tristan M      15 NAAC                58.66      58.56  
                 27.39        58.56 (31.17)
 22 Dagan, Yonathan D      16 North Baltimore     58.16      58.74  
                 27.30        58.74 (31.44)
 23 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore     57.16      58.82  
                 27.19        58.82 (31.63)
 24 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y            1:00.05      59.06  
                 27.60        59.06 (31.46)
 25 Bice, Palmer J         15 NAAC                58.11      59.17  
                 27.22        59.17 (31.95)
 26 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore     59.38      59.71  
                 27.69        59.71 (32.02)
 27 Gorman, PJ J           15 NAAC                58.52    1:00.31  
                 28.16      1:00.31 (32.15)
 28 Cradock, Geoffrey D    15 NAAC                   NT    1:00.47  
                 27.81      1:00.47 (32.66)
 29 Klee, Nik I            15 NAAC              1:02.69    1:02.33  
                 27.92      1:02.33 (34.41)
 30 Paterson, Aiden P      16 LANY                58.19    1:03.20  
                 27.88      1:03.20 (35.32)
 31 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC              1:00.79    1:03.89  
                 29.09      1:03.89 (34.80)
 -- Wang, Ethan F          16 York Y              58.07         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 56                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1799   2. York YMCA Swimming                872
  3. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     650.5   4. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      591.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    123