York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 57  Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mostek, Anya H         17 PAY                 26.60      26.59   20  
  2 Smith, Amber M         17 North Baltimore     26.57      26.87   17  
  3 Leydig, Camryn G       17 York Y              26.26      26.91   16  
  4 Foltz, Caroline A      17 York Y              31.22      27.51   15  
  5 Zelinske, Lauren N     17 PAY                 27.37      28.45   14  
  6 Hirsch, Holly A        15 North Baltimore     27.86      28.72   13  
  7 Ramoy, Bernadette A    16 North Baltimore     27.69      29.04   12  
  8 Ulmer, Sydney A        17 York Y              29.93      29.29   11  
  9 Deitch, Caitlin G      17 NAAC                31.50      29.50    9  
 10 Martin, Amber L        17 NAAC                30.87      29.79    7  
 11 Sadowski, Maris N      16 PAY                 28.47      29.87    6  
 12 Czaja, Ana M           16 NAAC                29.55      29.95    5  
 13 Alaish, Gabriella G    17 North Baltimore     27.70      30.03  
 14 McKenna, Eliza R       15 North Baltimore     29.46      30.21  
 15 Spraul, Kate M         15 NAAC                29.14      30.26  
 16 Gallaudet, Aspen H     15 NAAC                35.02      30.62  
 17 Ludwig, Mairin E       17 North Baltimore     28.94      31.14  
 18 Benda, Meghan E        16 North Baltimore     29.95      31.32  
 19 Deitch, Ella R         16 NAAC                34.39      31.43  
 20 McNerney, Taylor J     16 North Baltimore     32.60      31.56  
 20 Cerny, Hannah A        15 North Baltimore     29.47      31.56  
 22 Kurzatkowski, Julia    15 North Baltimore     30.32      31.67  
 23 Compher, Addy E        15 PAY                 30.90      32.80  
 24 Jackson, Bailey J      17 North Baltimore     30.54      32.85  
 25 Thomas, Margot L       15 North Baltimore     30.57      32.89  
 26 Marquez, Mary A        15 North Baltimore     31.51      32.96  
 27 Obrien, Alanna T       15 North Baltimore     31.75      33.52  
 28 Firth, Kaitlyn L       15 NAAC                34.22      34.14  
 29 Correal, Aleena D      15 North Baltimore     33.88      34.95  
 30 Land, Auna N           16 York Y              35.44      35.67  
 31 Davalli, Addison K     15 North Baltimore     32.90      35.72  
 32 Bruning, Riley C       17 North Baltimore     33.00      35.85  
 33 Walker, Gabrielle G    15 North Baltimore     35.33      36.33  
 34 Smith, Charlotte J     15 NAAC                35.67      36.34  
 35 Weimer, Jordan R       15 NAAC                42.82      38.20  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 57                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2086   2. York YMCA Swimming               1187
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        549   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       505
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20