York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurley, Caitlin M      16 North Baltimore   1:52.00    1:52.72   20  
                 26.42        54.71 (28.29)
        1:23.85 (29.14)     1:52.72 (28.87)
  2 Oyerly, Cali M         16 York Y            1:50.54    1:53.91   17  
                 26.54        55.57 (29.03)
        1:24.77 (29.20)     1:53.91 (29.14)
  3 Koff, Mabel A          16 North Baltimore   1:54.24    1:54.39   16  
                 26.45        55.57 (29.12)
        1:25.46 (29.89)     1:54.39 (28.93)
  4 Way, Emily J           15 York Y            1:49.35    1:55.07   15  
                 26.83        55.77 (28.94)
        1:25.41 (29.64)     1:55.07 (29.66)
  5 Deitch, Caitlin G      17 NAAC              1:52.27    1:55.28   14  
                 27.60        56.49 (28.89)
        1:26.17 (29.68)     1:55.28 (29.11)
  6 Schneider, Zoe O       16 York Y            1:53.61    1:56.69   13  
                 27.91        57.43 (29.52)
        1:27.73 (30.30)     1:56.69 (28.96)
  7 Dopson, Mia B          17 North Baltimore   1:53.27    1:57.32   12  
                 27.26        56.89 (29.63)
        1:27.17 (30.28)     1:57.32 (30.15)
  8 Belbot, Maggie F       16 North Baltimore   1:48.30    1:57.66   11  
                 26.93        56.45 (29.52)
        1:26.94 (30.49)     1:57.66 (30.72)
  9 Padilla, Kenzie        15 PAY               1:52.96    1:58.08    9  
                 27.35        57.00 (29.65)
        1:27.65 (30.65)     1:58.08 (30.43)
 10 Leydig, Camryn G       17 York Y            1:56.16    1:58.15    7  
                 28.09        58.10 (30.01)
        1:28.42 (30.32)     1:58.15 (29.73)
 11 Potteiger, McKenna R   15 York Y            1:52.90    1:58.23    6  
                 27.33        57.19 (29.86)
        1:27.76 (30.57)     1:58.23 (30.47)
 12 Betkey, Logan M        16 North Baltimore   1:52.41    1:58.33    5  
                 27.14        57.24 (30.10)
        1:27.97 (30.73)     1:58.33 (30.36)
 13 Hirsch, Holly A        15 North Baltimore   1:56.90    1:58.51  
                 27.75        58.17 (30.42)
        1:29.09 (30.92)     1:58.51 (29.42)
 14 Ludwig, Mairin E       17 North Baltimore   1:54.93    1:59.33  
                 27.55        57.65 (30.10)
        1:28.49 (30.84)     1:59.33 (30.84)
 15 Foltz, Caroline A      17 York Y            1:52.23    1:59.73  
                 27.25        57.28 (30.03)
        1:28.46 (31.18)     1:59.73 (31.27)
 16 Ramoy, Bernadette A    16 North Baltimore   1:56.49    1:59.79  
                 27.64        57.83 (30.19)
        1:28.67 (30.84)     1:59.79 (31.12)
 17 Hazlehurst, Ana        15 North Baltimore   1:58.73    2:00.01  
                 28.00        59.07 (31.07)
        1:29.96 (30.89)     2:00.01 (30.05)
 18 Gemma, Ava R           17 York Y            2:00.42    2:00.46  
                 27.92        58.34 (30.42)
        1:29.21 (30.87)     2:00.46 (31.25)
 19 Kulynych-Irvin, Storr  17 North Baltimore   1:55.76    2:00.57  
                 27.48        58.27 (30.79)
        1:29.76 (31.49)     2:00.57 (30.81)
 20 Baca, Emma H           16 NAAC              2:02.91    2:00.91  
                 29.09        59.61 (30.52)
        1:30.35 (30.74)     2:00.91 (30.56)
 21 Benda, Meghan E        16 North Baltimore   1:55.74    2:01.28  
                 27.69        58.47 (30.78)
        1:29.88 (31.41)     2:01.28 (31.40)
 22 Spraul, Kate M         15 NAAC              1:54.95    2:02.26  
                 29.12        59.77 (30.65)
        1:30.79 (31.02)     2:02.26 (31.47)
 23 Elliott, Kate M        16 York Y                 NT    2:03.19  
                 29.19      1:01.14 (31.95)
        1:32.29 (31.15)     2:03.19 (30.90)
 24 Deitch, Ella R         16 NAAC              2:05.41    2:03.36  
                 29.23      1:01.04 (31.81)
        1:32.48 (31.44)     2:03.36 (30.88)
 25 McNerney, Taylor J     16 North Baltimore   1:59.81    2:03.70  
                 28.35        59.44 (31.09)
        1:31.55 (32.11)     2:03.70 (32.15)
 26 Ulmer, Sydney A        17 York Y            1:56.57    2:03.80  
                 28.70        59.80 (31.10)
        1:31.69 (31.89)     2:03.80 (32.11)
 27 Nwakalor, Melissa O    16 North Baltimore   2:02.87    2:04.07  
                 28.85        59.90 (31.05)
        1:31.97 (32.07)     2:04.07 (32.10)
 28 Hardart, Lucy C        18 NAAC              1:55.42    2:04.22  
                 29.37      1:00.62 (31.25)
        1:32.35 (31.73)     2:04.22 (31.87)
 29 Klinedinst, Molly K    18 York Y            2:01.52    2:04.44  
                 29.31      1:00.89 (31.58)
        1:33.33 (32.44)     2:04.44 (31.11)
 30 Martin, Amber L        17 NAAC              1:54.77    2:05.15  
                 29.25      1:00.49 (31.24)
        1:32.91 (32.42)     2:05.15 (32.24)
 31 Wehman, Blair R        15 North Baltimore   2:02.46    2:05.77  
                 29.06      1:00.44 (31.38)
        1:33.32 (32.88)     2:05.77 (32.45)
 32 Ellsworth, Ashley P    15 North Baltimore   2:02.26    2:05.79  
                 29.23      1:01.32 (32.09)
        1:34.02 (32.70)     2:05.79 (31.77)
 32 Cerny, Hannah A        15 North Baltimore   2:06.11    2:05.79  
                 28.63      1:00.57 (31.94)
        1:33.54 (32.97)     2:05.79 (32.25)
 34 Sadowski, Maris N      16 PAY               1:59.50    2:05.80  
                 28.45      1:00.26 (31.81)
        1:32.74 (32.48)     2:05.80 (33.06)
 35 Paxton, Madelyn L      16 York Y            1:59.29    2:06.90  
                 28.77      1:00.80 (32.03)
        1:33.50 (32.70)     2:06.90 (33.40)
 36 Groff, Avery           18 York Y            1:59.84    2:07.43  
                 29.64      1:01.89 (32.25)
        1:34.99 (33.10)     2:07.43 (32.44)
 37 Frick, Olivia N        17 NAAC              2:05.37    2:08.00  
                 30.22      1:02.65 (32.43)
        1:35.36 (32.71)     2:08.00 (32.64)
 38 Kucera, Kaitlyn M      15 NAAC              2:08.37    2:09.35  
                 30.15      1:04.16 (34.01)
        1:37.86 (33.70)     2:09.35 (31.49)
 39 Craig, Cara J          17 NAAC              2:04.66    2:09.83  
                 30.57      1:03.48 (32.91)
        1:37.02 (33.54)     2:09.83 (32.81)
 40 McKenna, Eliza R       15 North Baltimore   2:04.11    2:09.90  
                 29.19      1:02.05 (32.86)
        1:36.23 (34.18)     2:09.90 (33.67)
 41 Lin, Constance Y       15 North Baltimore   2:00.46    2:10.13  
                 30.94      1:03.89 (32.95)
        1:37.97 (34.08)     2:10.13 (32.16)
 42 Miller, Rita E         16 NAAC              2:07.09    2:10.19  
                 29.65      1:03.02 (33.37)
        1:37.00 (33.98)     2:10.19 (33.19)
 43 Lasure, Emma           15 PAY               2:10.79    2:10.70  
                 30.67      1:04.18 (33.51)
        1:37.95 (33.77)     2:10.70 (32.75)
 44 Dittmar, Ella I        16 PAY               2:01.14    2:11.27  
                 30.89      1:04.30 (33.41)
        1:38.12 (33.82)     2:11.27 (33.15)
 45 Compher, Addy E        15 PAY               2:05.59    2:11.46  
                 30.46      1:03.89 (33.43)
        1:38.16 (34.27)     2:11.46 (33.30)
 46 Marquez, Mary A        15 North Baltimore   2:10.10    2:11.87  
                 30.39      1:03.74 (33.35)
        1:37.94 (34.20)     2:11.87 (33.93)
 47 Jackson, Shelby M      15 North Baltimore   2:02.98    2:14.30  
                 30.19      1:04.06 (33.87)
        1:39.53 (35.47)     2:14.30 (34.77)
 48 Firth, Kaitlyn L       15 NAAC              2:16.27    2:14.54  
                 32.13      1:06.43 (34.30)
        1:40.70 (34.27)     2:14.54 (33.84)
 49 Jackson, Bailey J      17 North Baltimore   2:07.83    2:14.65  
                 30.11      1:04.49 (34.38)
        1:39.79 (35.30)     2:14.65 (34.86)
 50 Sorensen, Norah G      16 North Baltimore   2:14.06    2:15.09  
                 31.94      1:06.86 (34.92)
        1:41.23 (34.37)     2:15.09 (33.86)
 51 Alaish, Gabriella G    17 North Baltimore   2:05.50    2:15.22  
                 29.74      1:04.44 (34.70)
        1:40.53 (36.09)     2:15.22 (34.69)
 52 Correal, Aleena D      15 North Baltimore   2:11.43    2:17.40  
                 31.50      1:06.88 (35.38)
        1:42.69 (35.81)     2:17.40 (34.71)
 53 Walker, Gabrielle G    15 North Baltimore   2:18.90    2:18.25  
                 32.44      1:07.70 (35.26)
        1:43.58 (35.88)     2:18.25 (34.67)
 54 Obrien, Alanna T       15 North Baltimore   2:06.30    2:19.51  
                 31.94      1:06.74 (34.80)
        1:43.22 (36.48)     2:19.51 (36.29)
 55 Weimer, Jordan R       15 NAAC              2:19.45    2:19.73  
                 32.53      1:08.27 (35.74)
        1:44.54 (36.27)     2:19.73 (35.19)
 56 Slingluff, Jesse S     15 NAAC              2:14.79    2:20.72  
                 31.83      1:08.03 (36.20)
        1:44.06 (36.03)     2:20.72 (36.66)
 57 Bryant, Hayley M       15 NAAC              2:13.67    2:21.00  
                 31.37      1:07.23 (35.86)
        1:44.93 (37.70)     2:21.00 (36.07)
 58 Elsner, Lexie M        16 PAY               2:23.91    2:22.50  
                 32.89      1:08.73 (35.84)
        1:45.71 (36.98)     2:22.50 (36.79)
 59 Davalli, Addison K     15 North Baltimore   2:17.70    2:24.39  
                 32.57      1:08.61 (36.04)
        1:46.38 (37.77)     2:24.39 (38.01)
 -- Kurzatkowski, Julia    15 North Baltimore   2:10.84         NS  
 -- Shinnick, Rain R       16 North Baltimore   2:00.01         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 59                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2150   2. York YMCA Swimming               1245
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        563   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       514
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20