York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wade, Jacob R          16 York Y            1:43.87    1:45.39   20  
                 24.45        51.70 (27.25)
        1:18.81 (27.11)     1:45.39 (26.58)
  2 Kamdin, Sam F          17 North Baltimore   1:43.25    1:45.56   17  
                 24.79        52.52 (27.73)
        1:19.99 (27.47)     1:45.56 (25.57)
  3 Welker, Nathan W       16 York Y            1:47.89    1:46.32   16  
                 24.92        52.11 (27.19)
        1:19.49 (27.38)     1:46.32 (26.83)
  4 Corey, Luke T          15 NAAC              1:45.49    1:47.29   14.5
                 25.86        53.58 (27.72)
        1:20.84 (27.26)     1:47.29 (26.45)
  4 Decker, Nate S         16 NAAC              1:44.50    1:47.29   14.5
                 25.65        53.04 (27.39)
        1:20.81 (27.77)     1:47.29 (26.48)
  6 Bingaman, Jasen L      18 York Y            1:48.75    1:47.55   13  
                 25.44        52.21 (26.77)
        1:19.74 (27.53)     1:47.55 (27.81)
  7 Richards, Logan M      16 PAY               1:46.25    1:47.56   12  
                 25.74        53.50 (27.76)
        1:21.42 (27.92)     1:47.56 (26.14)
  8 Hidalgo, Carlos M      16 York Y            1:48.28    1:47.85   11  
                 24.92        52.24 (27.32)
        1:20.81 (28.57)     1:47.85 (27.04)
  9 Koebel, John F         16 North Baltimore   1:47.11    1:49.71    9  
                 24.65        52.54 (27.89)
        1:21.57 (29.03)     1:49.71 (28.14)
 10 Rich, Andrew L         17 NAAC              1:45.19    1:49.79    7  
                 24.97        52.93 (27.96)
        1:21.60 (28.67)     1:49.79 (28.19)
 11 Rene, Damian C         16 NAAC              1:46.19    1:50.52    6  
                 25.03        52.65 (27.62)
        1:21.55 (28.90)     1:50.52 (28.97)
 12 Smolinski, Thomas A    18 York Y            1:50.56    1:51.75    5  
                 24.61        53.13 (28.52)
        1:22.52 (29.39)     1:51.75 (29.23)
 13 Branon, Patrick R      16 North Baltimore   1:48.28    1:51.82  
                 25.51        53.44 (27.93)
        1:22.43 (28.99)     1:51.82 (29.39)
 14 Rees, Jonah A          15 North Baltimore   1:55.19    1:51.87  
                 26.13        54.67 (28.54)
        1:23.73 (29.06)     1:51.87 (28.14)
 15 Croghan, Nick A        15 York Y            1:52.20    1:51.92  
                 25.62        54.20 (28.58)
        1:23.27 (29.07)     1:51.92 (28.65)
 16 Bice, Palmer J         15 NAAC              1:51.05    1:52.21  
                 25.91        54.54 (28.63)
        1:23.78 (29.24)     1:52.21 (28.43)
 17 van Lierop, Hans T     16 North Baltimore   1:51.22    1:52.30  
                 26.27        54.60 (28.33)
        1:23.45 (28.85)     1:52.30 (28.85)
 18 Shkolnik, Paul A       15 North Baltimore   1:51.95    1:52.86  
                 25.38        53.70 (28.32)
        1:23.59 (29.89)     1:52.86 (29.27)
 19 Islam, Azzam S         18 NAAC              1:48.25    1:53.18  
                 25.07        53.72 (28.65)
        1:23.56 (29.84)     1:53.18 (29.62)
 20 McQuaid, Teddy E       16 North Baltimore   1:52.00    1:54.08  
                 26.60        55.60 (29.00)
        1:25.14 (29.54)     1:54.08 (28.94)
 21 Assoufid, Alexander N  17 North Baltimore   1:51.16    1:54.11  
                 26.02        54.88 (28.86)
        1:24.61 (29.73)     1:54.11 (29.50)
 22 Henry, Christian J     15 York Y            1:51.14    1:54.82  
                 26.25        55.26 (29.01)
        1:25.37 (30.11)     1:54.82 (29.45)
 23 Woerner, Davis C       16 PAY               1:53.56    1:54.95  
                 26.54        55.62 (29.08)
        1:25.90 (30.28)     1:54.95 (29.05)
 24 Pacifico, Ben J        16 York Y            1:56.53    1:55.53  
                 26.54        55.45 (28.91)
        1:25.41 (29.96)     1:55.53 (30.12)
 25 Shkolnik, Peter M      15 North Baltimore   1:52.05    1:55.55  
                 25.74        54.74 (29.00)
        1:25.12 (30.38)     1:55.55 (30.43)
 26 Dagan, Yonathan D      16 North Baltimore   1:50.27    1:56.16  
                 25.95        54.76 (28.81)
        1:25.39 (30.63)     1:56.16 (30.77)
 27 Florio, Paul J         17 PAY               1:54.17    1:56.22  
                 26.52        56.48 (29.96)
        1:26.87 (30.39)     1:56.22 (29.35)
 28 Cradock, Geoffrey D    15 NAAC              1:50.52    1:56.37  
                 26.87        56.25 (29.38)
        1:26.56 (30.31)     1:56.37 (29.81)
 29 Milman, Sean           16 North Baltimore   1:53.99    1:56.43  
                 25.68        54.85 (29.17)
        1:25.36 (30.51)     1:56.43 (31.07)
 30 Mytsak, Yaroslav       15 North Baltimore   1:56.69    1:56.70  
                 26.32        56.18 (29.86)
        1:27.11 (30.93)     1:56.70 (29.59)
 31 Schwalm, Grant W       15 York Y            1:57.45    1:57.87  
                 26.64        56.49 (29.85)
        1:27.17 (30.68)     1:57.87 (30.70)
 32 O'Leary, Michael S     15 York Y            1:59.19    1:57.94  
                 27.41        57.33 (29.92)
        1:28.01 (30.68)     1:57.94 (29.93)
 33 Snyder, Kade B         15 North Baltimore   1:55.85    1:59.89  
                 26.56        57.08 (30.52)
        1:28.68 (31.60)     1:59.89 (31.21)
 34 Giesselbach, Danny     16 York Y            1:59.56    2:00.41  
                 27.61        58.35 (30.74)
        1:29.75 (31.40)     2:00.41 (30.66)
 35 Gorman, PJ J           15 NAAC              1:57.23    2:00.77  
                 27.32        57.84 (30.52)
        1:29.32 (31.48)     2:00.77 (31.45)
 36 Ferenz, Matthew J      15 PAY               1:51.69    2:02.42  
                 28.33        58.76 (30.43)
        1:30.17 (31.41)     2:02.42 (32.25)
 37 Corson, Nolan F        17 NAAC              1:56.36    2:04.03  
                 28.04        59.01 (30.97)
        1:31.63 (32.62)     2:04.03 (32.40)
 38 Baganski, Patrick J    15 PAY               1:58.87    2:04.34  
                 26.95        58.28 (31.33)
        1:31.30 (33.02)     2:04.34 (33.04)
 -- Wang, Ethan F          16 York Y            1:49.66         NS  
 -- Grega, Alex B          16 York Y            2:00.68         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 60                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1842   2. York YMCA Swimming                960
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      715.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     680.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    128