York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 61  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 York Y  'A'                         1:31.90    1:36.51   40  
     1) Foltz, Caroline A 17          2) Oyerly, Cali M 16            
     3) Leydig, Camryn G 17           4) Way, Emily J 15              
                 24.25        48.30 (24.05)
        1:12.96 (24.66)     1:36.51 (23.55)
  2 North Baltimore  'B'                1:36.27    1:38.11   34  
     1) Dopson, Mia B 17              2) Koff, Mabel A 16             
     3) Hurley, Caitlin M 16          4) Smith, Amber M 17            
                 24.84        49.80 (24.96)
        1:14.25 (24.45)     1:38.11 (23.86)
  3 North Baltimore  'A'                1:33.56    1:39.36   32  
     1) Belbot, Maggie F 16           2) Nwakalor, Melissa O 16       
     3) Betkey, Logan M 16            4) Schere, Fiona D 17           
                 25.19        50.25 (25.06)
        1:15.11 (24.86)     1:39.36 (24.25)
  4 North Baltimore  'C'                1:38.53    1:39.85   30  
     1) Ramoy, Bernadette A 16        2) Kulynych-Irvin, Storrie J 17 
     3) Ludwig, Mairin E 17           4) Black, Grace B 16            
                 25.58        50.33 (24.75)
        1:15.72 (25.39)     1:39.85 (24.13)
  5 PAY  'A'                            1:37.96    1:40.41   28  
                 24.00        49.24 (25.24)
        1:14.71 (25.47)     1:40.41 (25.70)
  6 NAAC  'A'                           1:40.64    1:41.19   26  
     1) Deitch, Caitlin G 17          2) Baxter, Lily C 16            
     3) Gallaudet, Aspen H 15         4) Martin, Amber L 17           
                 24.67        51.15 (26.48)
        1:16.30 (25.15)     1:41.19 (24.89)
  7 York Y  'B'                              NT    1:41.58   24  
     1) Potteiger, McKenna R 15       2) Havice, Julia J 15           
     3) Schneider, Zoe O 16           4) Ulmer, Sydney A 17           
                 25.41        50.02 (24.61)
        1:15.32 (25.30)     1:41.58 (26.26)
  8 York Y  'C'                              NT    1:43.33   22  
     1) Paxton, Madelyn L 16          2) Gemma, Ava R 17              
     3) Rauhauser, Ashley R 16        4) Klinedinst, Molly K 18       
                 26.00        51.48 (25.48)
        1:17.85 (26.37)     1:43.33 (25.48)
  9 North Baltimore  'D'                1:39.73    1:44.23   18  
     1) Hirsch, Holly A 15            2) Hazlehurst, Ana 15           
     3) Benda, Meghan E 16            4) Alaish, Gabriella G 17       
                 25.66        51.80 (26.14)
        1:17.42 (25.62)     1:44.23 (26.81)
 10 North Baltimore  'E'                1:43.31    1:46.35   14  
     1) Lin, Constance Y 15           2) Ellsworth, Ashley P 15       
     3) Thomas, Margot L 15           4) McKenna, Eliza R 15          
                 26.30                     
            1:19.73 ( )     1:46.35 (26.62)
 11 NAAC  'B'                           1:44.43    1:47.29   12  
     1) Craig, Cara J 17              2) Czaja, Ana M 16              
     3) Spraul, Kate M 15             4) Hardart, Lucy C 18           
                 27.73        53.84 (26.11)
        1:20.47 (26.63)     1:47.29 (26.82)
 12 PAY  'B'                            1:48.28    1:53.45   10  
                 28.02        56.62 (28.60)
        1:24.51 (27.89)     1:53.45 (28.94)
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 61                     
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2278   2. York YMCA Swimming               1331
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        601   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       552
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20