York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vercollone, Hartley A  10 North Baltimore   2:38.16    2:35.04   20  
                 33.93      1:13.33 (39.40)
        1:59.58 (46.25)     2:35.04 (35.46)
  2 Brown, Grace S         10 York Y                 NT    2:48.46   17  
                 35.26      1:20.51 (45.25)
        2:11.43 (50.92)     2:48.46 (37.03)
  3 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC              2:58.51    2:50.15   16  
                 38.02      1:21.91 (43.89)
        2:13.22 (51.31)     2:50.15 (36.93)
  4 Nahass, Sadie K        10 York Y            2:51.41    2:52.12   15  
                 38.74      1:20.44 (41.70)
        2:12.96 (52.52)     2:52.12 (39.16)
  5 Ziegler, Hadley J       9 York Y                 NT    3:02.52   14  
                 37.41      1:22.52 (45.11)
        2:19.32 (56.80)     3:02.52 (43.20)
  6 Workman, Ali S          9 NAAC              3:23.20    3:05.19   13  
                 43.97      1:31.38 (47.41)
        2:23.82 (52.44)     3:05.19 (41.37)
  7 Ellsworth, Harper N     9 North Baltimore   3:03.53    3:05.31   12  
                 42.90      1:30.07 (47.17)
        2:26.42 (56.35)     3:05.31 (38.89)
  8 Romanczyk, Emily T     10 NAAC                   NT    3:14.09   11  
                 43.58      1:35.61 (52.03)
        2:30.05 (54.44)     3:14.09 (44.04)
  9 VerMerris, Chloe A      9 NAAC                   NT    3:21.24    9  
                 44.69      1:33.71 (49.02)
      2:34.50 (1:00.79)     3:21.24 (46.74)
 10 Morlock, Maren E       10 NAAC                   NT    3:29.38    7  
                 54.72      1:45.76 (51.04)
      2:46.72 (1:00.96)     3:29.38 (42.66)
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 63                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2310   2. York YMCA Swimming               1377
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        657   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       552
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20