York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burkhart, Jude J        9 North Baltimore   2:56.22    2:41.47   20  
                 34.01      1:17.00 (42.99)
        2:07.97 (50.97)     2:41.47 (33.50)
  2 Diehl, Sean M          10 York Y                 NT    2:42.22   17  
                 34.33      1:13.06 (38.73)
        2:05.53 (52.47)     2:42.22 (36.69)
  3 Miller, Max            10 PAY               3:03.85    3:05.53   16  
                 42.05      1:27.36 (45.31)
        2:25.21 (57.85)     3:05.53 (40.32)
  4 Patel, Sahil D         10 PAY               3:28.25    3:09.37   15  
                 47.43      1:34.67 (47.24)
        2:28.46 (53.79)     3:09.37 (40.91)
  5 Brownell, Colin J      10 NAAC                   NT    3:17.29   14  
                                1:37.99 ( )
        2:35.69 (57.70)     3:17.29 (41.60)
  6 Bourke, Lucian H       10 NAAC                   NT    3:29.57   13  
                 47.93      1:43.07 (55.14)
      2:43.98 (1:00.91)     3:29.57 (45.59)
  7 Smith, Lucas J         10 NAAC                   NT    3:58.44   12  
                                1:56.60 ( )
      3:02.67 (1:06.07)     3:58.44 (55.77)
 -- Hart, Matt W           10 North Baltimore   3:07.78         DQ  
                 36.79      1:23.31 (46.52)
           DQ (1:35.09)                    
 -- Wainscott, Colten E    10 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
                                2:01.86 ( )
      3:20.23 (1:18.37)          DQ (49.18)
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 64                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     1954   2. York YMCA Swimming               1069
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      816.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     733.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    128