York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Audrey R     12 North Baltimore   2:17.41    2:18.00   20  
                 29.85      1:06.49 (36.64)
        1:46.12 (39.63)     2:18.00 (31.88)
  2 Conway, Shannon C      12 North Baltimore   2:19.01    2:18.89   17  
                 29.74      1:04.59 (34.85)
        1:47.36 (42.77)     2:18.89 (31.53)
  3 Ryan, Madeline L       12 North Baltimore   2:31.51    2:24.21   16  
                 30.99      1:07.35 (36.36)
        1:50.60 (43.25)     2:24.21 (33.61)
  4 van Lierop, Catherine  12 North Baltimore   2:33.44    2:27.87   15  
                 31.56      1:07.90 (36.34)
        1:51.27 (43.37)     2:27.87 (36.60)
  5 Sullivan, KK D         12 NAAC              2:40.66    2:28.35   14  
                 30.38      1:06.00 (35.62)
        1:55.14 (49.14)     2:28.35 (33.21)
  6 Stalfort, Alison J     12 York Y            2:43.60    2:30.57   13  
                 31.04      1:07.36 (36.32)
        1:56.74 (49.38)     2:30.57 (33.83)
  7 Mesceda, Maggie M      11 North Baltimore   2:39.74    2:30.83   12  
                 33.32      1:13.57 (40.25)
        1:56.70 (43.13)     2:30.83 (34.13)
  8 Kurzatkowski, Victori  12 North Baltimore   2:36.94    2:34.57   11  
                 32.78      1:12.82 (40.04)
        1:58.11 (45.29)     2:34.57 (36.46)
  9 Thompson, Ellie E      12 PAY               2:34.99    2:35.42    9  
                 34.46      1:13.26 (38.80)
        2:00.83 (47.57)     2:35.42 (34.59)
 10 Bohannon, Lily M       11 York Y            2:42.95    2:35.63    7  
                 34.26      1:15.53 (41.27)
        1:59.33 (43.80)     2:35.63 (36.30)
 11 Banks, Penelope L      11 North Baltimore   2:50.49    2:35.76    6  
                 35.41      1:14.90 (39.49)
        2:00.53 (45.63)     2:35.76 (35.23)
 12 Whalen, Aubrey P       12 NAAC              2:58.93    2:36.36    5  
                 32.89      1:12.27 (39.38)
        2:01.74 (49.47)     2:36.36 (34.62)
 13 LaRosa, Ana C          12 NAAC              2:44.76    2:36.52  
                 34.12      1:14.76 (40.64)
        2:00.76 (46.00)     2:36.52 (35.76)
 14 Hummel, Meredith D     12 PAY               3:00.94    2:36.79  
                 33.69      1:13.28 (39.59)
        1:58.26 (44.98)     2:36.79 (38.53)
 15 Fisher, Natalie M      11 York Y            2:43.25    2:37.01  
                 34.21      1:15.21 (41.00)
        2:02.33 (47.12)     2:37.01 (34.68)
 16 Anisiobi, Calia C      12 North Baltimore   2:33.66    2:37.07  
                 32.29      1:12.82 (40.53)
        2:04.34 (51.52)     2:37.07 (32.73)
 17 Navari, Ella G         11 York Y            2:39.56    2:38.31  
                 33.21      1:11.38 (38.17)
        2:03.24 (51.86)     2:38.31 (35.07)
 18 Bryant, Cecilia B      11 PAY               2:47.94    2:39.14  
                 35.35      1:15.10 (39.75)
        2:04.54 (49.44)     2:39.14 (34.60)
 19 Workmeister, Abby G    11 North Baltimore   2:46.94    2:39.67  
                 34.50      1:13.72 (39.22)
        2:02.25 (48.53)     2:39.67 (37.42)
 20 Clark, Zhoie A         11 York Y            2:38.53    2:40.09  
                 35.17      1:16.57 (41.40)
        2:02.48 (45.91)     2:40.09 (37.61)
 21 Wagner, Grace A        12 LANY              2:41.32    2:40.57  
                 36.19      1:15.45 (39.26)
        2:05.37 (49.92)     2:40.57 (35.20)
 22 Anisiobi, Eliza C      11 North Baltimore   3:25.19    2:42.11  
                 32.19      1:14.62 (42.43)
        2:03.99 (49.37)     2:42.11 (38.12)
 23 Rosenbach, Bryn L      11 York Y                 NT    2:42.19  
                 35.09      1:13.54 (38.45)
        2:05.36 (51.82)     2:42.19 (36.83)
 24 Aungst, Caroline E     12 LANY              2:44.48    2:42.58  
                 34.61      1:17.57 (42.96)
        2:04.40 (46.83)     2:42.58 (38.18)
 25 Bates, Victoria E      12 PAY               2:44.04    2:43.39  
                 35.26      1:15.25 (39.99)
        2:08.15 (52.90)     2:43.39 (35.24)
 26 Gallaudet, Cedar R     12 NAAC              2:55.89    2:44.74  
                 36.39      1:18.58 (42.19)
        2:08.89 (50.31)     2:44.74 (35.85)
 27 Gallo, Naomi           11 North Baltimore   3:02.07    2:45.73  
                 36.81      1:18.79 (41.98)
        2:09.41 (50.62)     2:45.73 (36.32)
 28 Jaeger, Abby C         11 NAAC              2:53.79    2:46.23  
                 38.61      1:21.00 (42.39)
        2:07.35 (46.35)     2:46.23 (38.88)
 29 Selcher, Cassie A      11 PAY               3:04.39    2:46.80  
                 37.61      1:18.78 (41.17)
        2:09.37 (50.59)     2:46.80 (37.43)
 30 Figueroa, Michelle J   11 PAY               2:57.52    2:46.88  
                 39.23      1:20.69 (41.46)
        2:13.01 (52.32)     2:46.88 (33.87)
 31 Islam, Lina H          12 NAAC              3:11.65    2:47.82  
                 34.71      1:15.80 (41.09)
        2:07.44 (51.64)     2:47.82 (40.38)
 32 Salamandra, Noelle A   12 NAAC              2:48.17    2:48.39  
                 39.01      1:22.90 (43.89)
        2:12.23 (49.33)     2:48.39 (36.16)
 33 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC              2:59.69    2:50.92  
                                1:21.60 ( )
        2:14.04 (52.44)     2:50.92 (36.88)
 34 Ulmer, Lauren C        11 York Y            2:46.55    2:51.91  
                 34.47      1:17.40 (42.93)
        2:10.80 (53.40)     2:51.91 (41.11)
 35 Hill, Zoe E            11 York Y            2:57.19    2:52.26  
                 39.84      1:27.38 (47.54)
        2:16.63 (49.25)     2:52.26 (35.63)
 36 Bleacher, Lillie J     12 NAAC              3:05.70    2:52.34  
                 40.86      1:24.80 (43.94)
        2:16.39 (51.59)     2:52.34 (35.95)
 37 Mellendick, Brooke A   12 North Baltimore   2:51.46    2:52.61  
                 36.73      1:20.49 (43.76)
        2:12.51 (52.02)     2:52.61 (40.10)
 38 Morlock, Charlotte L   12 NAAC              3:10.10    2:52.75  
                 38.31      1:20.93 (42.62)
        2:15.29 (54.36)     2:52.75 (37.46)
 39 Engelke, Elin O        11 NAAC              3:25.12    2:55.24  
                 39.24      1:24.28 (45.04)
        2:17.61 (53.33)     2:55.24 (37.63)
 40 Klinedinst, Piper G    11 York Y            2:52.76    2:55.36  
                 39.43      1:20.75 (41.32)
        2:17.91 (57.16)     2:55.36 (37.45)
 41 Malone, Megan E        11 NAAC              3:13.31    2:56.17  
                 42.59      1:28.01 (45.42)
        2:15.28 (47.27)     2:56.17 (40.89)
 42 Corey, Reese O         11 NAAC              3:01.18    2:58.30  
                 39.45      1:23.53 (44.08)
        2:16.44 (52.91)     2:58.30 (41.86)
 43 Getz, Olivia P         12 NAAC              3:02.29    3:02.01  
                 42.76      1:31.08 (48.32)
        2:21.02 (49.94)     3:02.01 (40.99)
 44 Sodero, Sloan M        11 NAAC              3:22.34    3:02.23  
                 37.65      1:22.30 (44.65)
        2:21.77 (59.47)     3:02.23 (40.46)
 45 Sodero, Emma M         11 NAAC              3:04.25    3:06.13  
                 45.57      1:30.54 (44.97)
        2:23.08 (52.54)     3:06.13 (43.05)
 46 Shives, Chloe L        11 York Y                 NT    3:08.28  
                 38.10                     
            2:29.22 ( )     3:08.28 (39.06)
 47 Cornelius, Keely J     11 NAAC                   NT    3:12.74  
                 45.61      1:31.55 (45.94)
        2:29.92 (58.37)     3:12.74 (42.82)
 -- Luzar, Charlotte P     12 North Baltimore   2:33.37         DQ  
                 34.46      1:13.39 (38.93)
        1:58.52 (45.13)          DQ (35.98)
 -- Cooper, Addison L      12 PAY               2:18.82         NS  
 -- Quay, Avery G          11 PAY                    NT         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 65                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2407   2. York YMCA Swimming               1397
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        676   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       561
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20