York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Branon, Daniel J       12 North Baltimore   2:09.90    2:09.75   20  
                 26.76      1:01.23 (34.47)
        1:40.06 (38.83)     2:09.75 (29.69)
  2 Roberts, Justin C      12 North Baltimore   2:26.17    2:20.52   17  
                 29.59      1:06.07 (36.48)
        1:48.28 (42.21)     2:20.52 (32.24)
  3 Yu, Andy J             12 PAY               2:25.65    2:25.88   16  
                 32.24      1:08.00 (35.76)
        1:53.04 (45.04)     2:25.88 (32.84)
  4 Hughes, JD D           12 North Baltimore   2:35.52    2:30.44   15  
                 33.27      1:10.50 (37.23)
        1:55.63 (45.13)     2:30.44 (34.81)
  5 Czaja, Leo A           11 NAAC              2:38.89    2:31.53   14  
                 33.02      1:11.00 (37.98)
        1:57.81 (46.81)     2:31.53 (33.72)
  6 Walker, Rhett K        12 NAAC              2:40.33    2:33.29   13  
                 34.48      1:14.86 (40.38)
        1:59.71 (44.85)     2:33.29 (33.58)
  7 Villagomez, Jacob C    12 North Baltimore   2:48.60    2:33.42   12  
                 32.86      1:12.14 (39.28)
        2:00.73 (48.59)     2:33.42 (32.69)
  8 Hungarter, Walker H    12 PAY               2:54.16    2:35.09   11  
                 31.94      1:10.54 (38.60)
        2:00.23 (49.69)     2:35.09 (34.86)
  9 Wan, Derek             11 PAY               2:51.59    2:35.42    9  
                 30.94      1:09.18 (38.24)
        2:01.28 (52.10)     2:35.42 (34.14)
 10 Seavers-Reale, Bennet  12 North Baltimore   2:43.26    2:36.77    7  
                 34.37      1:15.13 (40.76)
        2:02.39 (47.26)     2:36.77 (34.38)
 11 Patel, Arman M         11 PAY               2:39.58    2:37.35    6  
                 35.53      1:14.78 (39.25)
        2:00.45 (45.67)     2:37.35 (36.90)
 12 Noordhoorn, Aidan A    11 NAAC              3:31.18    2:40.90    5  
                 35.46      1:16.41 (40.95)
        2:05.64 (49.23)     2:40.90 (35.26)
 13 Ferroni, Max G         12 York Y            2:40.60    2:42.11  
                 36.50      1:18.12 (41.62)
        2:05.18 (47.06)     2:42.11 (36.93)
 14 Truong, Nicholas E     11 PAY               2:50.17    2:44.37  
                 35.54      1:17.93 (42.39)
        2:06.47 (48.54)     2:44.37 (37.90)
 15 Hondorf, Nolan C       12 NAAC                   NT    2:46.75  
                 37.39      1:21.00 (43.61)
        2:09.64 (48.64)     2:46.75 (37.11)
 16 Gawda, Yatharth M      11 PAY               2:52.93    2:48.53  
                 37.40      1:19.13 (41.73)
        2:07.19 (48.06)     2:48.53 (41.34)
 17 Mahoney, Brenden J     11 NAAC              3:09.80    2:52.52  
                 39.85      1:24.65 (44.80)
        2:14.50 (49.85)     2:52.52 (38.02)
 18 Stafford, Michael E    11 NAAC              3:08.51    2:53.90  
                 40.22      1:22.85 (42.63)
        2:19.39 (56.54)     2:53.90 (34.51)
 19 Rider, Nolan P         11 NAAC              3:21.84    2:54.83  
                 41.71      1:23.58 (41.87)
        2:18.35 (54.77)     2:54.83 (36.48)
 20 Campbell, Noah A       12 York Y                 NT    2:55.94  
                 40.34      1:25.57 (45.23)
        2:17.45 (51.88)     2:55.94 (38.49)
 21 Caputo, Matteo M       11 York Y            3:09.47    3:00.28  
                 39.92      1:25.94 (46.02)
        2:18.66 (52.72)     3:00.28 (41.62)
 22 Zinn, Nicholas A       12 PAY               3:10.68    3:00.67  
                 42.95      1:27.70 (44.75)
        2:22.94 (55.24)     3:00.67 (37.73)
 23 Finn, Charlie G        11 NAAC              3:16.62    3:01.42  
                 42.06      1:28.48 (46.42)
        2:22.84 (54.36)     3:01.42 (38.58)
 24 Zaidi, Albert Z        11 NAAC              3:27.95    3:03.06  
                 43.76      1:27.09 (43.33)
        2:23.14 (56.05)     3:03.06 (39.92)
 25 Slingluff, Alex C      12 NAAC              3:51.34    3:13.23  
                 42.12      1:30.45 (48.33)
      2:32.25 (1:01.80)     3:13.23 (40.98)
 26 Cylc, William F        11 NAAC                   NT    3:37.54  
                 52.13      1:46.27 (54.14)
      2:51.07 (1:04.80)     3:37.54 (46.47)
 -- Smith, Levi J          11 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
               1:02.36      2:02.19 (59.83)
      3:03.09 (1:00.90)          DQ (49.97)
 -- Faria, Parker J        11 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
               1:05.07      2:02.23 (57.16)
      3:21.88 (1:19.65)          DQ (57.81)
 -- Belbot, Spencer D      12 North Baltimore   2:11.96         NS  
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 66                  
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2025   2. York YMCA Swimming               1069
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club      848.5   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team     775.5
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin    128