York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clossey, Adelaide G    10 North Baltimore   1:36.49    1:25.56   20  
                 40.83      1:25.56 (44.73)
  2 Raley, Kendall G       10 North Baltimore   1:27.13    1:26.10   17  
                 41.69      1:26.10 (44.41)
  3 Vazquez, Isabella G     9 North Baltimore   1:33.85    1:30.60   16  
                 42.66      1:30.60 (47.94)
  4 Brown, Grace S         10 York Y                 NT    1:33.81   15  
                 43.62      1:33.81 (50.19)
  5 Romero, Alexandra B    10 North Baltimore   1:39.92    1:35.84   14  
                 45.35      1:35.84 (50.49)
  6 Zimmer, Piper F        10 NAAC              1:46.13    1:37.45   13  
                 48.72      1:37.45 (48.73)
  7 Mets, Anna              9 North Baltimore   1:50.66    1:42.15   12  
                 47.62      1:42.15 (54.53)
  8 Romanczyk, Emily T     10 NAAC              1:45.55    1:44.95   11  
                 50.78      1:44.95 (54.17)
  9 Thomas, Ruth E          9 North Baltimore   1:54.57    1:48.14    9  
                 50.63      1:48.14 (57.51)
 10 Maltseva, Maria S      10 North Baltimore        NT    1:54.08    7  
                 55.38      1:54.08 (58.70)
 11 Galvanek, LC C         10 NAAC                   NT    1:55.63    6  
                 54.37    1:55.63 (1:01.26)
 12 Womble, Payton M        9 NAAC                   NT    1:58.20    5  
                 58.59      1:58.20 (59.61)
 13 Corbett, Tahllia K      9 North Baltimore   2:16.73    2:01.38  
                 57.20    2:01.38 (1:04.18)
 14 Lamb, Tice E            9 North Baltimore        NT    2:03.24  
                 58.02    2:03.24 (1:05.22)
 15 Cooper, Ariana M        9 NAAC                   NT    2:03.55  
 16 Nash, Emma G            9 North Baltimore   2:07.03    2:05.11  
                 59.15    2:05.11 (1:05.96)
 17 Kelsey, Adelaide R      9 NAAC                   NT    2:06.31  
                 58.86    2:06.31 (1:07.45)
 18 Barrett, Grace B        9 North Baltimore        NT    2:12.23  
 19 Chandler, Tessa E       9 North Baltimore        NT    2:16.59  
               1:06.23    2:16.59 (1:10.36)
 20 Mumford, Aggie L       10 North Baltimore        NT    2:17.00  
               1:02.90    2:17.00 (1:14.10)
 21 Charles, Alexis P       9 North Baltimore        NT    2:43.94  
               1:18.95    2:43.94 (1:24.99)
 -- Gilkis, Gia R           9 North Baltimore        NT         DQ  
               1:05.05         DQ (1:09.15)
 -- Blouin, Stella A       10 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
               1:10.81         DQ (1:17.96)
 -- Lyon, Kennedy C        10 NAAC                   NT         DQ  
                 55.26         DQ (1:00.76)
 -- Martino, Francesca C    9 NAAC                   NT         NS  
 -- VerMerris, Chloe A      9 NAAC                   NT         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 67                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2502   2. York YMCA Swimming               1412
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        711   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       561
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     20