York YMCA Aquatic Club                                10/17/2021 - 7:09 PM
         2021 Bill Schmidt Invitational - 10/9/2021 to 10/17/2021          
                       2020 Tournament of Champions                        
                                MA 2169 CI                                 
 
 Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Audrey R     12 North Baltimore   1:13.53    1:14.30   20  
                 35.31      1:14.30 (38.99)
  2 Matteini, Hannah J     12 North Baltimore   1:15.97    1:14.75   17  
                 35.45      1:14.75 (39.30)
  3 Bohannon, Lily M       11 York Y            1:18.69    1:15.95   16  
                 36.39      1:15.95 (39.56)
  4 Raley, Maya N          11 North Baltimore   1:19.29    1:16.84   15  
                 36.29      1:16.84 (40.55)
  5 Kim, Haley M           12 North Baltimore   1:20.60    1:19.48   14  
                 37.14      1:19.48 (42.34)
  6 Hughes, Lauren E       12 York Y            1:21.08    1:22.44   13  
                 39.58      1:22.44 (42.86)
  7 Woodring, Rainn E      11 North Baltimore   1:33.90    1:22.67   12  
                 39.40      1:22.67 (43.27)
  8 Paterson, Mary C       11 LANY              1:31.82    1:24.07   11  
                 39.72      1:24.07 (44.35)
  9 Hill, Zoe E            11 York Y            1:26.23    1:24.57    9  
                 40.67      1:24.57 (43.90)
 10 Bushey, Kyla E         12 North Baltimore        NT    1:25.36    7  
                 40.37      1:25.36 (44.99)
 11 Jaeger, Abby C         11 NAAC              1:27.45    1:25.38    6  
                 39.91      1:25.38 (45.47)
 12 Malone, Megan E        11 NAAC              1:29.49    1:26.39    5  
                 41.53      1:26.39 (44.86)
 13 Aungst, Caroline E     12 LANY              1:28.91    1:28.01  
                 41.57      1:28.01 (46.44)
 14 Murray, Ella A         11 North Baltimore   1:33.69    1:28.83  
                 42.37      1:28.83 (46.46)
 15 Chandler, Brynn E      11 North Baltimore   1:31.59    1:28.98  
                 42.84      1:28.98 (46.14)
 16 Rosenbach, Bryn L      11 York Y                 NT    1:29.87  
                 43.66      1:29.87 (46.21)
 17 Haynie, Rachel F       11 NAAC              1:33.98    1:31.74  
                 44.18      1:31.74 (47.56)
 18 Ronson, Kessly W       11 North Baltimore   1:37.51    1:32.09  
                 43.38      1:32.09 (48.71)
 19 Choi, Eva              11 North Baltimore   1:38.24    1:32.17  
                 43.38      1:32.17 (48.79)
 20 Getz, Olivia P         12 NAAC              1:30.34    1:33.34  
                 44.31      1:33.34 (49.03)
 21 Kil, Grace H           11 North Baltimore   1:44.44    1:33.63  
                 45.16      1:33.63 (48.47)
 22 Gallimore, Amber J     11 York Y                 NT    1:34.46  
                 43.84      1:34.46 (50.62)
 23 Lavin, Alexa R         11 North Baltimore   1:39.60    1:34.61  
                 45.36      1:34.61 (49.25)
 24 Quigley, Samantha G    11 North Baltimore   1:37.72    1:34.69  
                 44.79      1:34.69 (49.90)
 25 Belt, Sydney E         11 North Baltimore   1:45.85    1:35.12  
                 44.58      1:35.12 (50.54)
 26 Harris, Sophia G       11 North Baltimore   1:43.99    1:35.70  
                 45.20      1:35.70 (50.50)
 27 Engelke, Elin O        11 NAAC              1:35.98    1:35.86  
                 46.00      1:35.86 (49.86)
 28 Epstein, Evie D        11 North Baltimore   1:52.86    1:36.01  
                 46.77      1:36.01 (49.24)
 29 Sodero, Emma M         11 NAAC              1:38.23    1:36.17  
                 46.71      1:36.17 (49.46)
 30 Stafford, Isabella M   12 NAAC              1:35.88    1:36.80  
                 46.12      1:36.80 (50.68)
 31 Uhlig, Madison J       12 North Baltimore        NT    1:39.80  
                 46.92      1:39.80 (52.88)
 32 Klinedinst, Piper G    11 York Y            1:40.18    1:40.27  
                 47.06      1:40.27 (53.21)
 33 Debelius, Lillian P    11 North Baltimore   1:54.15    1:42.01  
                 49.53      1:42.01 (52.48)
 34 Walker, Adelaide E     11 North Baltimore   1:54.48    1:43.75  
                 50.05      1:43.75 (53.70)
 35 Allison, Amelia P      11 North Baltimore   1:50.38    1:45.11  
                 50.89      1:45.11 (54.22)
 36 Suljak, Aubrey M       11 North Baltimore   1:59.02    1:45.42  
                 50.54      1:45.42 (54.88)
 37 Ma, Rosalyn X          12 North Baltimore   2:01.68    1:47.11  
                 50.19      1:47.11 (56.92)
 38 Kunisaki, Elizabeth C  11 North Baltimore   2:02.93    1:54.57  
                 54.08    1:54.57 (1:00.49)
 39 Hosford, Annabelle G   11 North Baltimore   2:03.97    1:58.23  
                 56.62    1:58.23 (1:01.61)
 40 Watson - Phipps, Ava   11 North Baltimore   2:04.27    2:00.68  
                 56.26    2:00.68 (1:04.42)
 -- Gordon, Laila V        11 PAY                    NT         DQ  
               1:02.96         DQ (1:08.68)
 -- Cooper, Addison L      12 PAY               1:10.68         NS  
 -- Fox, Eloise F          11 North Baltimore   1:44.22         NS  
 -- Wilson, Paige S        11 PAY               1:35.28         NS  
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 69                 
 
  1. North Baltimore Aquatic Club     2587   2. York YMCA Swimming               1450
  3. Naval Academy Aquatic Club        722   4. Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team       561
  5. Lancaster Family YMCA Lightnin     31